Philips Sonicare A3 Premium All-in-One HX9094
- Replacement Brush Heads
- Set Consisting of: 4 replacement brush heads
- Compatible with: Philips Series 2, Series 2100, DiamondClean, DiamondClean 9000, DiamondClean Smart, EasyClean, Essence+, ExpertClean, ExpertResults, FlexCare, FlexCare Platinum, FlexCare Platinum Connected, FlexCare+, For Kids, HealthyWhite, HealthyWhite+, PowerUp, Prestige 9900, ProtectiveClean, Series 1100, Series 3100
- Hardness level: Soft
- Contents: 4 Piece
Price History
1M 3M
Philips Sonicare A3 Premium All-in-One HX9094
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Philips Sonicare A3 Premium All-in-One, Genuine Replacement Toothbrush Heads, White, 4 Pack, HX9094/87 B0DHZQT5CD
Remove up to 20x more plaque than a manual toothbrush and experience the best of Philips Sonicare: effective whitening, plaque removal plus better gum health This brush head with multi-angle bristles keeps plaque removal on course no matter your technique; the All-in-One brush head delivers range-leading cleaning, even in hard-to-reach areas Achieve up to 100% more stain removal in 2 days²: the All-in-One brush head includes triangular bristles to increase surface contact and clean away stains more effectively Get up to 15x healthier gums in six weeks¹: the side bristles of this brush head are extra-long to keep your gum line brushed even while you're focusing on your teeth Proven Sonicare technology cleans gently yet effectively with up to 62,000 bristle movements; dynamic fluid action supports cleaning by driving fluid deep between teeth and along the gumline Click-on design: Philips Sonicare A3 Premium All-in-One brush heads fit all Philips Sonicare handles⁵ You'll know when it's time to change the brush head thanks to BrushSync replacement reminder (compatible handles) that tracks how often and how hard you brush, and when blue bristles turn white 70% of the plastic in this brush head is bio-based³; paper-based recyclable packaging⁴ The set includes: 4x A3 Premium All-in-One brush heads, white

£42.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare A3 Premium All-in-One, Genuine Replacement Toothbrush Heads, Black, 4 Pack, HX9094/88 B0DHZRH11V
Remove up to 20x more plaque than a manual toothbrush and experience the best of Philips Sonicare: effective whitening, plaque removal plus better gum health This brush head with multi-angle bristles keeps plaque removal on course no matter your technique; the All-in-One brush head delivers range-leading cleaning, even in hard-to-reach areas Achieve up to 100% more stain removal in 2 days²: the All-in-One brush head includes triangular bristles to increase surface contact and clean away stains more effectively Get up to 15x healthier gums in six weeks¹: the side bristles of this brush head are extra-long to keep your gum line brushed even while you're focusing on your teeth Proven Sonicare technology cleans gently yet effectively with up to 62,000 bristle movements; dynamic fluid action supports cleaning by driving fluid deep between teeth and along the gumline Click-on design: Philips Sonicare A3 Premium All-in-One brush heads fit all Philips Sonicare handles⁵ You'll know when it's time to change the brush head thanks to BrushSync replacement reminder (compatible handles) that tracks how often and how hard you brush, and when blue bristles turn white 70% of the plastic in this brush head is bio-based³; paper-based recyclable packaging⁴ The set includes: 4x A3 Premium All-in-One brush heads, black

£42.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare A3 Premium Toothbrush Heads - 4-Pack, Black 7741692
Keep your Philips Sonicare performing at its peak with these A3 Premium All-in-One Replacement Brush Heads. This pack of 4 features multi-angle bristles designed to tackle plaque from every direction, so you get a deep clean even when your brushing angle is not quite perfect. Compatible with all Philips Sonicare click-on handles, these heads deliver comprehensive cleaning that lifts stains, removes plaque, and supports healthier gums. Replace every three months to maintain optimal performance. The multi-angle bristles adapt to your brushing style, reaching between teeth and along the gumline without needing precise technique. This means thorough plaque removal in hard-to-reach areas, whiter teeth over time, and better gum health with every use. Simply click a fresh head onto your handle when the bristles begin to fade, and you are back to a dentist-quality clean. With four heads included, you have a full year of effective cleaning covered. Model number: HX9094/88. Pack of 4. Soft bristles. Compatible with all Philips handles. For ages 18 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 8720689037396.
3 to 5 day

£53.00
£57.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Philips Sonicare A3 Premium Toothbrush Heads - 4-Pack, White 7189948
Three months can fly by when you are busy, so it helps to have spares ready. The Philips Sonicare A3 Premium All-in-One Brush Heads have multi-angle bristles that reach into hard-to-reach areas for thorough plaque removal and effective whitening. This pack of 4 gives you a one-year supply when replacing every three months. Compatible with all Philips Sonicare click-on handles, so you can switch straight onto your existing device. The multi-angle bristles adapt to your brushing technique to remove plaque from every angle, while the medium bristle firmness balances thorough cleaning with comfort. The All-in-One design tackles whitening and plaque in a single brush head, so you get effective cleaning without switching between heads. Simply click onto your Sonicare handle and replace every three months for optimal results. Model number: HX9094/87. Pack of 4. Soft bristles. Compatible with all Philips handles. For ages 18 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 8720689037389.
3 to 5 day

£53.00
£57.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Philips Sonicare Genuine A3 Premium All-in-One Replacement Electric Toothbrush Head – Outdated Product
Brand Replacement Head Philips Color: Multicolor Dimensions: 6 x 22 x 3 cm Reference: S9147530 If what you want is quality at the best price do not keep looking!

£58.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Hardness level: Soft |
| Philips Series 2, Series 2100, DiamondClean, DiamondClean 9000, DiamondClean Smart, EasyClean, Essence+, ExpertClean, ExpertResults, FlexCare, FlexCare Platinum, FlexCare Platinum Connected, FlexCare+, For Kids, HealthyWhite, HealthyWhite+, PowerUp, Prestige 9900, ProtectiveClean, Series 1100, Series 3100 |
| 4 Piece |
| 4 replacement brush heads |
Price History
1M 3M
Philips Sonicare A3 Premium All-in-One HX9094
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
122 Reviews
Latest
Tooth brush heads
|
11/07/2024
|
From Trustami
Tooth brush heads for Phillips sonic 900 good brushes but expensive
Product does a great job
|
10/07/2024
|
From Trustami
No dislike, been using this product for many years
Best toothbrush heads
|
10/07/2024
|
From Trustami
Best I’ve ever used. Nuff said.
Failed after 2 months
|
04/07/2024
|
From Trustami
I am having to return this (not the easiest process) to Phillips as it has failed. The center spindle has started to wobble all over the place and the unit has become incredibly noisy as a result. For such a premium price, l...View More am not impressed! I have to wait until they have inspected the old one and if they are satisfied, they will send a replacement within 5-7 working days. Would l mind having a different colour in the case of the midnight blue being out of stock? Yes l would mind!View Less
Perfect
|
01/07/2024
|
From Trustami
Really good!
Back
Next
Philips Sonicare A3 Premium All-in-One HX9094 Review Summary
3.7out of 5
Based on 122 reviews
Popular Products