Oral-B iO Gentle Cleansing Replacement Brush Head 10 pcs

Manufacturer: Oral-B
Oral-B iO Gentle Cleansing Replacement Brush Head 10 pcs
from £69.00to £110.003 offersManufacturer: Oral-B
• Replacement brush heads for Oral-B iO electric toothbrushes
• Combination of micro-vibrations and round brush head
• Removes up to 100% more plaque than manual toothbrushes
• 4000 soft bristles for gentle cleaning
• Cushioned outer ring protects the gums
• Color-changing bristles signal when to replace
• Recommended replacement every 3 months
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B iO Gentle Cleansing Replacement Brush Head 10 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oral-B iO Series Gentle Care Black, Original Replacement Round Brush Heads, Angled Bristles for Plaque Removal, Softest Brush Head, for Sensitive Gums, Designed for Oral-B iO Electric Toothbrushes, 10 O8-90S4-5263
HIGH BRISTLE DENSITY: Oral-B Gentle Care Replacement Brush Heads are densely packed with up to 4000 soft bristles for a gentle and perfect clean COLOR-CHANGING BRISTLES: The Oral-B replacement brush heads feature color-changing bristles to signal when to change the brush head to maximise your clean REPLACE EVERY 3 MONTHS: A worn-out brush head makes cleaning difficult, leaving bacterial plaque behind. For a superior clean, replace your brush head when the bristles fade to white EXCLUSIVE FOR ORAL-B iO HANDLES: Get superior cleaning power with the only brush head designed exclusively for – and guaranteed to fit – your Oral-B iO electric toothbrush TRUSTED BY DENTISTS: Oral-B is the #1 Dentist-Recommended Toothbrush
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Series Gentle Care, Original Replacement Round Brush Heads, Angled Bristles for Plaque Removal, Softest Brush Head, for Sensitive Gums, Designed for Oral-B iO Electric Toothbrushes, 10 B0FNLWV3MC
HIGH BRISTLE DENSITY: Oral-B Gentle Care Replacement Brush Heads are densely packed with up to 4000 soft bristles for a gentle and perfect clean COLOR-CHANGING BRISTLES: The Oral-B replacement brush heads feature color-changing bristles to signal when to change the brush head to maximise your clean REPLACE EVERY 3 MONTHS: A worn-out brush head makes cleaning difficult, leaving bacterial plaque behind. For a superior clean, replace your brush head when the bristles fade to white EXCLUSIVE FOR ORAL-B iO HANDLES: Get superior cleaning power with the only brush head designed exclusively for – and guaranteed to fit – your Oral-B iO electric toothbrush TRUSTED BY DENTISTS: Oral-B is the #1 Dentist-Recommended Toothbrush Brand Worldwide
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Series Gentle Care Black, Original Replacement Round Brush Heads, Angled Bristles for Plaque Removal, Softest Brush Head, for Sensitive Gums, Designed for Oral-B iO Electric Toothbrushes, 10 O8-90S4-5263
HIGH BRISTLE DENSITY: Oral-B Gentle Care Replacement Brush Heads are densely packed with up to 4000 soft bristles for a gentle and perfect clean COLOR-CHANGING BRISTLES: The Oral-B replacement brush heads feature color-changing bristles to signal when to change the brush head to maximise your clean REPLACE EVERY 3 MONTHS: A worn-out brush head makes cleaning difficult, leaving bacterial plaque behind. For a superior clean, replace your brush head when the bristles fade to white EXCLUSIVE FOR ORAL-B iO HANDLES: Get superior cleaning power with the only brush head designed exclusively for – and guaranteed to fit – your Oral-B iO electric toothbrush TRUSTED BY DENTISTS: Oral-B is the #1 Dentist-Recommended Toothbrush
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement brush heads for Oral-B iO electric toothbrushes
Combination of micro-vibrations and round brush head
Removes up to 100% more plaque than manual toothbrushes
4000 soft bristles for gentle cleaning
Cushioned outer ring protects the gums
Color-changing bristles signal when to replace
Recommended replacement every 3 months

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B iO Gentle Cleansing Replacement Brush Head 10 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Genius X 20000
£119.00
Oral-B Genius X 20000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 4
£102.48
Oral-B iO Series 4Compare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£236.00
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Black Lava
£181.52
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Black LavaCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 3 Duo
£206.00
Oral-B iO Series 3 DuoCompare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd Handpiece
£105.00
Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd HandpieceCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B My Way
£90.22
Oral-B My WayCompare 3 Prices
Oral-B iO Gentle Cleansing Replacement Brush Head 10 pcs
Ventalia Shop
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel