Oral-B iO 9 Duo

Price History
• Electric toothbrush
• Modes: 7
• Cleaning Modes: Brightening, Daily cleaning, Deep Cleaning, Gum protection, Sensitive, Super Sensitive, Tongue care
• Brush Heads: 2
• 2nd Handpiece: Yes
• Pressure Control: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Timer: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Oral-B iO Series 9 Electric Toothbrush Duo Pack, Black and Aqua Marine - 2 Rechargeable Toothbrushes with 4 Replacement Heads, Charging Travel Case, Charger and Accessories, UK Two Pin Plug B0F4DZL2M4
Switch to ORAL-B'S MOST ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY for 100% more plaque removal in just 1 week and even 300% more along the gumline (vs. a manual toothbrush) Get WHITER TEETH from day 1 (by removing surface stains) WITH THE iO DENTIST-INSPIRED ROUND BRUSH HEAD FULLY MAXIMISE YOUR COVERAGE thanks to our MOST INNOVATIVE AI POSITION DETECTION that tracks where you brush across all 3 surfaces of your teeth KEEP YOUR MOUTH HEALTHIER FOR LONGER - join 8 out of 10 people that became better brushers thanks to iO personalised guidance in just 1 week EXPERIENCE ORAL-B’S SMARTEST BRUSHING: 7 clean modes and coloured interactive display to track your brushing time and celebrate your great clean BRUSH CONVENIENTLY on the go with the CHARGING TRAVEL CASE, 3H FAST CHARGER and DISPLAY that always tracks your battery level PROTECT YOUR GUMS WITH THE iO PRESSURE SENSOR, Oral-B's only sensor that signals if you brush TOO HARD, TOO SOFT or JUST RIGHT for an effective and safe clean SWITCH TO ORAL-B ELECTRIC TOOTHBRUSHES CAREFREE: We offer a 30-day money-back guarantee, T&Cs and redemption at Oral-B website Please note: This item includes a 2-pin charger, Adapter not included
prodImage
£315.00
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO9 Black Onyx Rose Quartz Electric Toothbrush Duo Pack - Black 3608121
Oral-BS Best Ever Clean With Revolutionary Magnetic Io Technology For A Professional Clean Feeling Gentle Brushing ExperienceCombines The Unique Round Brush Head From Oral-B With Gentle Micro-Vibrations For A Fresh, Clean Mouthfeel And 100 Healthier Gums In One Week3D Teeth Tracking With A.I To Monitor Your Brushing Across The Front, Top And Back Surfaces Of Your Teeth Guiding You To The Most Thorough Possible CleanInteractive Colour Display Signals Important Information Including Brushing Modes And Head Replacement Reminder, Greets You As You Power Up Gives You A Smile For A Job Well Done7 Smart Modes To Personalise Your Brushing Daily Clean, Sensitive, Gum Care, Intense Clean, Whitening, Super Sensitive, Tongue CleanerEnhanced Smart Pressure Sensor Signals Red, White Or Green To Alert You Whether YouRe Brushing Too Hard, Too Softly Or With Just The Right Amount Of PressureMagnetic Charger Has Lock-In-Place Stability And Provides A 3-Hour Quick Charge It Comes With A Charging Travel Case To Charge Your Brush For Convenience When TravelingContent 2 Io9 Handles With Ultimate Clean Brush Head, 1 Charging Travel Case, 1 Charger, 1 Refill Holder
prodImage
£425.00
£428.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Braun Oral-B iO 9 DUO 2er-Pack elektrisc NEW NOT SPECIFIED
Braun Oral-B iO 9 DUO 2er-Pack elektrisc NEW, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£442.63
Shipping: Free
Oral-B IO 9 Duo Rechargeable Electric Toothbrushes Set of 2 Black and Pink Quartz Toothbrushes with Revolutionary Magnetic Technology, Colour Display, 1 Brush, 1 Travel Charger 1101552633/UK
Best Oral-B cleaning thanks to the revolutionary iO magnetic technology for professional brushing and smooth experience thanks to the connected handle Combines the unique Oral-B round brush with gentle microvibrations for a fresh and clean feeling in your mouth and 100% healthier gums throughout the week 3D teeth tracking with artificial intelligence. for monitoring brushing on the front, top and back of the teeth, resulting in the most thorough cleaning possible The interactive colour display provides you with the necessary information: brush modes, brush change reminder, welcomes you when starting and bringing you a smile during a well-done job 7 smart modes to personalize the brush: Purity, softness, gum care, intense purity, ultra-soft, white, tongue purity
prodImage
£538.51
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO 9 Electric Toothbrush Duo - Black Lava & Rose Quartz OPC-PFNVCNQ-NEW
...
prodImage
£908.00
£912.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Brushes
Modes:7
Cleaning Modes:Brightening, Daily cleaning, Deep Cleaning, Gum protection, Sensitive, Super Sensitive, Tongue care
Brush Heads:2
2nd Handpiece:Yes
Pressure Control:Yes
Other
Power Supply:Battery
Timer:Yes
Display:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Charging Station:Yes
Storage Box:Yes
Travel Case:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
£107.34
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 DuoCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 11 Prices
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000
£100.28
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£119.06
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 8N
£198.99
Oral-B iO Series 8NCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 6
£119.99
Oral-B iO Series 6Compare 7 Prices
Oral-B Vitality Pro Protect X Clean
£23.00
Oral-B Vitality Pro Protect X CleanCompare 10 Prices
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
prodImage
£315.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£425.00
Shipping: £3.95
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£442.63
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£538.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel