Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd Handpiece

Price History
• Electric toothbrush
• Modes: 3
• Cleaning Modes: Daily cleaning, Sensitive, Super Sensitive
• Brush Heads: 2
• 2nd Handpiece: Yes
• Pressure Control: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Timer: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd Handpiece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oral-B iO Series 2 Electric Toothbrush, Duo Pack, 2nd Handpiece, 2 Replacement Brushes, 3 Cleaning Modes for Dental Care, Magnetic Technology, Designed by Braun, Night Black/Calm Pink B05383
100% cleaner teeth than with a conventional manual toothbrush thanks to Oral-B's iO technology: strong against plaque, gentle on gums Designed for easy switching to an electric toothbrush with just 1 simple push of a button, quiet cleaning levels and long-lasting battery Protects the gums thanks to the automatic pressure control, which slows down movements and signals with red light when brushing too hard Provides perfect teeth cleaning with 3 quiet cleaning levels: super sensitive, sensitive and daily cleaning Perfect cleaning with the 2-minute timer, which vibrates every 30 seconds and when the brushing time of 2 minutes has been reached by dentists
prodImage
£67.58
£77.88
Shipping: £10.30
with shipping: £10.30
Oral-B iO Series 2 Electric Toothbrush, Duo Pack, 2nd Handpiece, 2 Replacement Brushes, 3 Cleaning Modes for Dental Care, Magnetic Technology, Designed by Braun, Night Black/Calm Pink
100% cleaner teeth than with a conventional manual toothbrush thanks to Oral-B's iO technology: strong against plaque, gentle on gums Designed for easy switching to an electric toothbrush with just 1 simple push of a button, quiet cleaning levels and long-lasting battery Protects the gums thanks to the automatic pressure control, which slows down movements and signals with red light when brushing too hard Provides perfect teeth cleaning with 3 quiet cleaning levels: super sensitive, sensitive and daily cleaning Perfect cleaning with the 2-minute timer, which vibrates every 30 seconds and when the brushing time of 2 minutes has been reached by dentists
prodImage
£67.58
£77.88
Shipping: £10.30
with shipping: £10.30
Oral-B iO 2 Electric Toothbrushes, Black and Pink, Pack of 2 1103096973/UK
DESIGNED FOR EASY ELECTRIC SWITCH with a sleek handle design, one touch button, quiet sound and a long battery life DAILY COMFORT with a long battery life that lasts up to 4 weeks on a single charge CLEANING AND SOFTNESS: 100% more plaque removal even in hard-to-reach areas than a regular manual toothbrush PROTECT YOUR GUMS with the AUTOMATIC GUM PRESSURE SENSOR that slows down and signals red when you brush too hard EASILY CHOOSE YOUR PERFECT CLEAN WITH 3 SILENT INTENSITY LEVELS: Super Sensitive, Sensitive, Daily Cleaning BRUSH FOR DENTIST-RECOMMENDED TIME with the 2 MIN BRUSHING TIMER that alerts you every 30 seconds to change your brushing area Oral-B iO is our MOST ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY with its individually driven filaments and dentist-inspired round head Switch to Oral-B electric toothbrush without worries, we offer 30-day money back guarantee. Full terms and conditions and redemption on the website of Oral-B
prodImage
£117.27
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO 2 Electric Toothbrushes, Black and Pink, Pack of 2 B0DP1Q3KRM - EU - FBA
DESIGNED FOR EASY ELECTRIC SWITCH with a sleek handle design, one touch button, quiet sound and a long battery life DAILY COMFORT with a long battery life that lasts up to 4 weeks on a single charge CLEANING AND SOFTNESS: 100% more plaque removal even in hard-to-reach areas than a regular manual toothbrush PROTECT YOUR GUMS with the AUTOMATIC GUM PRESSURE SENSOR that slows down and signals red when you brush too hard EASILY CHOOSE YOUR PERFECT CLEAN WITH 3 SILENT INTENSITY LEVELS: Super Sensitive, Sensitive, Daily Cleaning BRUSH FOR DENTIST-RECOMMENDED TIME with the 2 MIN BRUSHING TIMER that alerts you every 30 seconds to change your brushing area Oral-B iO is our MOST ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY with its individually driven filaments and dentist-inspired round head Switch to Oral-B electric toothbrush without worries, we offer 30-day money back guarantee. Full terms and conditions and redemption on the website of Oral-B
prodImage
£120.80
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Series 2 Electric Toothbrush, Duo Pack, 2nd Handpiece, 2 Replacement Toothbrush Heads, 3 Cleaning Modes for Dental Care, Magnetic Technology, Designed by Braun, Night Black/Forest Green 188275691/UK
100% cleaner teeth than with a conventional manual toothbrush thanks to Oral-B's iO technology: strong against plaque, gentle on gums Designed for easy switching to an electric toothbrush with just 1 simple push of a button, quiet cleaning levels and long-lasting battery Protects the gums thanks to the automatic pressure control, which slows down movements and signals with red light when brushing too hard Provides perfect teeth cleaning with 3 quiet cleaning levels: super sensitive, sensitive and daily cleaning Perfect cleaning with the 2-minute timer, which vibrates every 30 seconds and when the brushing time of 2 minutes has been reached by dentists
prodImage
£152.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brushes
Modes:3
Cleaning Modes:Daily cleaning, Sensitive, Super Sensitive
Brush Heads:2
2nd Handpiece:Yes
Pressure Control:Yes
Other
Power Supply:Battery
Timer:Yes
Charging Station:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd Handpiece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
£107.34
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 DuoCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 11 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£119.06
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000
£100.28
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
£315.00
Oral-B iO 9 DuoCompare 5 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 8N
£198.99
Oral-B iO Series 8NCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 6
£119.99
Oral-B iO Series 6Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B Vitality Pro Protect X Clean
£23.00
Oral-B Vitality Pro Protect X CleanCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oral-B iO Series 4
£71.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oral-B Series 1 CrossAction Duo
£73.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B Professional Care 600 Cross Action
£51.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beurer TB 50
£56.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oral-B Junior Star Wars
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B iO Series 2 with travel case
£55.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oral-B Pro 3000
£50.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd Handpiece
esiteo
prodImage
£67.58
Shipping: £10.30
esiteo
prodImage
£67.58
Shipping: £10.30
coseon-de
prodImage
£117.27
Shipping: Free
novaStore
prodImage
£120.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel