Oral-B iO Series 6

Price History
• Electric Toothbrush
• Modes: 5
• Brush Heads: 2
• Pressure Control: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 14 Days
• Battery Indicator: Yes
• Timer: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B iO Series 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oral-B iO Series 6 Electric Toothbrush, 2 Replacement Toothbrush Heads, 5 Cleaning Modes for Dental Care, Magnetic Technology, Display & Travel Case, Designed by Braun, White N-4210201445234
Oral-B's most advanced technology removes 100% more plaque in just 1 week for 190% healthier gums. A manual toothbrush The smart toothbrush from Oral-B with interactive display for selecting the cleaning programs, tracking the cleaning time, reminder of the brush head change and display on the battery level Never forget a tooth again with the Oral-B app and artificial intelligence for optimal toothbrush feedback in real time Protects the gums with the iO pressure control – lights up red when too much pressure, white if too little pressure and shows the perfect pressure with green light for effective and gentle cleaning Personalised teeth cleaning thanks to 5 cleaning programs for individual needs: Daily cleaning, intensive cleaning, sensitive, super sensitive and brightening The round brush heads from Oral-B reach the places that elongated manual toothbrushes do not reach - the best cleaning from the No. 1 toothbrush brand, which dentists worldwide most often use themselves Relaxed teeth cleaning at home and on the go with re, long-lasting lithium-ion battery and charge indicator on the display Easy to change to Oral-B and test the electric toothbrush risk- thanks to the 30 days back . Terms and conditions on the Oral-B website (product packaging may vary)
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Series 6 Electric Toothbrush, 5 Cleaning Modes for Dental Care, Magnetic Technology, Display & Travel Case, Gift for Men/Women, Designed by Braun, Grey Opal
The best cleaning from Oral-B thanks to revolutionary magnetic technology for an extra quiet and gentle cleaning experience 100% healthier gums in 1 week thanks to the unique round brush head from Oral-B and gentle micro-vibrations Interactive display allows personalised coaching for improved cleaning results and reminds you of brush head changes Never forget an area again: artificial intelligence recognizes the individual brushing style and helps clean all teeth evenly 5 smart cleaning programs for personalised brushing: Daily cleaning, sensitive, gum protection, deep cleaning and brightening Extra gum protection thanks to intelligent pressure control: glows green at optimal pressure and warns against too much pressure with red light Box contents: iO 6 electric toothbrush with brush head, ultimate cleaning, travel case, charging station
prodImage
£127.91
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Korperpflege Braun Oral-B iO Series 6 White NEW 445234
Korperpflege Braun Oral-B iO Series 6 White NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£176.71
Shipping: Free
Braun iO6 Grey Opal
Braun iO6 Grey Opal, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Other Interface/Add-On Cards
prodImage
£182.98
Shipping: Free
Oral B Electric Toothbrush Series Io 6 Gray Opal
The Oral-B iO 6 toothbrush is an innovative device designed for complete care of teeth and gums. It features a smart pressure sensor that helps prevent excessive force, keeping gums healthy. Thanks to its iO magnetic motor, the toothbrush offers una gentle yet effective cleaning, removing up to 100% more plaque compared to traditional manual toothbrushes. The interactive display makes it easy to select cleaning modes and monitor battery status. The toothbrush also syncs with a mobile app, providing personalized recommendations for oral care.| Features of the Oral-B iO Series 6 Electric Toothbrush: | - Designed for people with sensitive teeth and gums; - The set includes: 1 iO6 handle with una replaceable Ultimate Clean brush head, 1 travel case, 1 charger; - The pressure control sensor alerts you in case of excessive pressure (red indicator), insufficient (white indicator), or optimal (indicator verde) on the toothbrush; - 5 modes: Daily Clean, Sensitive Teeth Mode, Gum Care, Intense Clean, and Whitening; - Equipped with artificial intelligence technology, it recognizes the most frequently selected modes and sets them as defaults; - The interactive display shows all necessary information.
in stock
prodImage
£224.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Braun iO6 Grey Opal IO6GRY Oral-B 2
High-quality material Durable robustness
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Series 6 Electric Toothbrush, 2 Replacement Toothbrush Heads, 5 Cleaning Modes for Dental Care, Magnetic Technology, Display & Travel Case, Designed by Braun, White
Oral-B's most advanced technology removes 100% more plaque in just 1 week for 190% healthier gums. A manual toothbrush The smart toothbrush from Oral-B with interactive display for selecting the cleaning programs, tracking the cleaning time, reminder of the brush head change and display on the battery level Never forget a tooth again with the Oral-B app and artificial intelligence for optimal toothbrush feedback in real time Protects the gums with the iO pressure control – lights up red when too much pressure, white if too little pressure and shows the perfect pressure with green light for effective and gentle cleaning Personalised teeth cleaning thanks to 5 cleaning programs for individual needs: Daily cleaning, intensive cleaning, sensitive, super sensitive and brightening The round brush heads from Oral-B reach the places that elongated manual toothbrushes do not reach - the best cleaning from the No. 1 toothbrush brand, which dentists worldwide most often use themselves Relaxed teeth cleaning at home and on the go with re, long-lasting lithium-ion battery and charge indicator on the display Easy to change to Oral-B and test the electric toothbrush risk- thanks to the 30 days back . Terms and conditions on the Oral-B website (product packaging may vary)
prodImage
£199.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 14 Days
Battery Indicator:Yes
Brushes
Modes:5
Brush Heads:2
Pressure Control:Yes
Other
Power Supply:Battery
Timer:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Charging Station:Yes
Storage Box:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B iO Series 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
£107.34
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 DuoCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£119.06
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 11 Prices
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000
£100.28
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
£315.00
Oral-B iO 9 DuoCompare 5 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 8N
£198.99
Oral-B iO Series 8NCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oral-B iO Series 7
£137.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Laifen Wave Pro Aluminum
£118.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Foreo Issa Mini 3
£136.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laifen Wave Pro Stainless Steel
£138.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Black Lava
£138.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oral-B My Way
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oral-B iO Series 3
£97.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B Pro 3 3000 Sensitive
£93.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B iO Series 6
JustShop365
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Home Junction
prodImage
£127.91
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£176.71
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£182.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel