Oral-B My Way

• Electric Toothbrush
• Modes: 4
• Cleaning Modes: Brightening, Daily cleaning, Sensitive, Super Sensitive
• Brush Heads: 2
• Pressure Control: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Indicator: Yes
• Timer: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard Delivery
£129.05
Shipping: £2.99

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Oral-B Electric Toothbrush IO 4 My Way W6-9T53-0OSM
Brand Electric Toothbrush Oral-B Colour: multi-coloured Dimensions: 16.02 x 12.66 x 15.9 cm Reference: S0452865 If you want quality at the best price, look no further!
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Oral B Unisex Oral-B iO Kids My Way Electric Toothbrush for Teens 12+ - 500 grams - One Size 019865ba-e8ef-7e92-9cc7-66c6f5f82fb6
Introducing the Oral-B iO Kids My Way Electric Toothbrush, designed for teenagers aged 12 and above. This toothbrush features dentist-inspired technology with a round brush head and micro-vibrating bristles, ensuring a gentle yet powerful clean for sensitive gums. Ideal for kids with braces, it includes a Targeted Clean brush head for hard-to-reach areas. With four personalized modes—Daily Clean, Whitening, Sensitive, and Super Sensitive—this toothbrush adapts to your teen's needs, promoting oral health with ease.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£129.05
£132.04
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Oral-B My Way Kids Electric Toothbrush, 2 Toothbrush Heads, 4 Modes With Teeth Whitening, For Ages 10+, 2 Pin UK Plug, Grey OPC-PF2QC5V-NEW
Brand: Oral-B Color: Grey Features: ...
prodImage
£151.95
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Electric Toothbrush IO 4 My Way 6000040518
Brand Electric Toothbrush Oral-B Colour: multi-coloured Dimensions: 16.02 x 12.66 x 15.9 cm Reference: S0452865 If you want quality at the best price, look no further!
prodImage
£154.00
£174.67
Shipping: £20.67
with shipping: £20.67
Product Details
Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Brushes
Modes:4
Cleaning Modes:Brightening, Daily cleaning, Sensitive, Super Sensitive
Brush Heads:2
Pressure Control:Yes
Other
Power Supply:Battery
Timer:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Charging Station:Yes
Storage Box:Yes
Travel Case:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B My Way
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Great price
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
22/11/2023
|
Our 9 year old is very pleased with this, and the price was very good. Very fast delivery
With reviews from

Oral-B My Way Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
£107.34
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 DuoCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 11 Prices
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
£275.00
Oral-B iO 9 DuoCompare 5 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£119.06
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000
£100.28
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 8N
£198.99
Oral-B iO Series 8NCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 6
£127.91
Oral-B iO Series 6Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oral-B Pro 3 3000 Sensitive
£93.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Issa Mini 3
£136.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B iO Series 7
£137.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Black Lava
£138.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B iO Series 3
£97.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B My Way
La Touche Raffinee
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.05
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£151.95
Shipping: Free
MEDIACASH
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: £20.67
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel