Oral-B iO Series 3

Price History
• Round brush head with micro-vibrations for gentle cleansing
• 3 cleansing modes: Daily Clean, Sensitive, Brightening
• Long-lasting battery for up to 7 days of use
• Dimensions: Height 24 cm, Width 6.5 cm, Length 12.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B iO Series 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oral-B iO Series 3 Electric Toothbrush with 1 Toothbrush Head 3 Modes - IO3BLK
Oral-B iO Series 3 Electric Toothbrush with 1 Toothbrush Head 3 Modes - IO3BLK, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Electric Toothbrush 1167540
Braun Electric Toothbrush Color: Multicolor Dimensions: 24 x 6.5 x 12.5 cm Reference: S9188562 If what you want is quality at the best price do not keep looking!
prodImage
£105.81
£119.80
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Round brush head with micro-vibrations for gentle cleansing
3 cleansing modes: Daily Clean, Sensitive, Brightening
Long-lasting battery for up to 7 days of use
Dimensions: Height 24 cm, Width 6.5 cm, Length 12.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B iO Series 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
£107.34
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 DuoCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 11 Prices
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000
£100.28
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
£315.00
Oral-B iO 9 DuoCompare 5 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£119.06
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 8N
£198.99
Oral-B iO Series 8NCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 6
£119.99
Oral-B iO Series 6Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oral-B Pro 3 3000 Sensitive
£93.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laifen Wave Pro Aluminum
£118.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oral-B My Way
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oral-B Junior Star Wars
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B iO Series 3
buysbestuk
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£105.81
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel