Oral-B Genius X 20000

• Electric Toothbrush
• Modes: 6
• Cleaning Modes: Brightening, Daily cleaning, Deep Cleaning, Gum protection, Sensitive, Tongue care
• Movements per Minute: 9,900
• Pulsation per Minute: 48,000
• Brush Heads: 1
• 2nd Handpiece: No
• Speed Control: Manual
Show all product details
Offer
£296.54
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oral-B Genius X 80354127 electric toothbrush Adult Oscillating toothbrush Pink gold, White
prodImage
£296.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 12 Days
Battery Indicator:No
Brushes
Modes:6
Cleaning Modes:Brightening, Daily cleaning, Deep Cleaning, Gum protection, Sensitive, Tongue care
Movements per Minute:9,900
Pulsation per Minute:48,000
Brush Heads:1
2nd Handpiece:No
Speed Control:Manual
Pressure Control:Yes
Dimensions
Weight:290 g
Other
Power Supply:Battery
Timer:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Charging Station:Yes
Storage Box:Yes
Travel Case:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Genius X 20000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Reviews

Latest
Conforme
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
12/06/2023
|
Conforme
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
12/06/2023
|
Conforme
The tooth brush is not working
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/06/2023
|
Received the delivery today, opened the box, charged the tooth brush, tried to turn it on and it’s not working. The battery lights are on but nothing is happening :( very frustrating. First the delivery service (Hermes) failed...View More to deliver it the first time to their pick up point, then they managed in a few days and the brush is not working..View Less
The tooth brush is not working
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/06/2023
|
Received the delivery today, opened the box, charged the tooth brush, tried to turn it on and it’s not working. The battery lights are on but nothing is happening :( very frustrating. First the delivery service (Hermes) failed...View More to deliver it the first time to their pick up point, then they managed in a few days and the brush is not working..View Less
very good and practical
Autor: Saturn.de Customer
|
02/06/2023
|
I use it twice every day to clean my teach and tongue. The deep cleaning mode made a difference in a very short time. Sometimes I use another mode where I apply gentle cleaning on parts where my gum is sensitive to avoid bleeding
With reviews from

Oral-B Genius X 20000 Review Summary

2.6out of 5
Based on 7 reviews
5
2
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
4

More from Oral-B

Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 11 Prices
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000
£100.28
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
£315.00
Oral-B iO 9 DuoCompare 5 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£119.06
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 8N
£198.99
Oral-B iO Series 8NCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 6
£119.99
Oral-B iO Series 6Compare 7 Prices
Oral-B Vitality Pro Protect X Clean
£23.00
Oral-B Vitality Pro Protect X CleanCompare 10 Prices
Oral-B Genius X 20000
StoicProducts
prodImage
£296.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel