Oral-B iO Series 7

Price History
• Electric Toothbrush
• Modes: 5
• Cleaning Modes: Brightening, Daily cleaning, Deep Cleaning, Gum protection, Sensitive
• Brush Heads: 1
• 2nd Handpiece: No
• Speed Control: Automatic, Stepless
• Speed Levels: 1
• Pressure Control: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B iO Series 7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oral-B iO Series 7 Electric Toothbrush Smart Rechargeable Travel Case White IO7WHT
Oral-B iO Series 7 Electric Toothbrush Smart Rechargeable Travel Case White, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£137.19
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Series 7 Electric Toothbrush With Travel Case - White OPC-PBQB8RD-NEW
Oral-B iO Series 7 Electric Toothbrush With Revolutionary Magnetic Technology 5 Modes With Travel Case - White  Oral-B's BEST EVER CLEAN...
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Series 7 Electric Toothbrush BLACK ONYX Magnetic Technology
Oral-B iO Series 7 Electric Toothbrush BLACK ONYX Magnetic Technology, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.99 / Unit
Oral-B iO Series 7G Electric Toothbrush with Replacement Brush Head, White Alabaster OPC-PWXCNKP-NEW
The Oral B io series rechargeable toothbrush combines powerful, but gentle micro-vibrations with Oral B unique dentist-inspired round brush head...
prodImage
£254.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 14 Days
Battery Indicator:Yes
Charging Time:3 h
Brushes
Modes:5
Cleaning Modes:Brightening, Daily cleaning, Deep Cleaning, Gum protection, Sensitive
Brush Heads:1
2nd Handpiece:No
Speed Control:Automatic, Stepless
Speed Levels:1
Pressure Control:Yes
Other
Power Supply:Battery
Display:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Charging Station:Yes
Storage Box:Yes
Travel Case:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B iO Series 7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
£107.34
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 DuoCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 11 Prices
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
£275.00
Oral-B iO 9 DuoCompare 5 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£119.06
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000
£100.28
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 8N
£198.99
Oral-B iO Series 8NCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 6
£127.91
Oral-B iO Series 6Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Foreo Issa Mini 3
£136.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Black Lava
£138.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B My Way
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oral-B Genius 8000
£169.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B iO Series 7
buysbestuk
prodImage
£137.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
the-online-savings
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.99 / Unit
prodImage
£254.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel