Oral-B Professional Care 600 Cross Action

Price History
• Electric Toothbrush
• Modes: 1
• Movements per Minute: 8,800
• Pulsation per Minute: 20,000
• Brush Heads: 1
• 2nd Handpiece: No
• Speed Levels: 1
• Pressure Control: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Oral-B Professional Care 600 Cross Action
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oral-B Pro 600 CrossAction Electric Rechargeable Toothbrush Powered by Braun - Pink OPC-PPJPF5-NEW
Oral-B Pro 600 CrossAction Electric Rechargeable ToothbrushPowered by Braun - Pink 3D movement cleaning system oscillates, rotates and pulsates...
prodImage
£51.48
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Pro 600 Cross Action Electric Toothbrush
Oral-B Pro 600 Cross Action Electric Toothbrush, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£62.19
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Pro 1 Electric Toothbrush, Old, Blue
Durable construction Reliable performance Sleek design
prodImage
£65.25
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Pro 1 600 Cross Action Electric Toothbrush OPC-PM5NGY-NEW
Braun Oral-B PRO600 CrossAction 3D Action Electric RechargeablePower Toothbrush
prodImage
£81.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 7 Days
Battery Indicator:Yes
Brushes
Modes:1
Movements per Minute:8,800
Pulsation per Minute:20,000
Brush Heads:1
2nd Handpiece:No
Speed Levels:1
Pressure Control:Yes
Dimensions
Weight:255 g
Other
Power Supply:Battery
Timer:Yes
Bluetooth:No
Charging Station:Yes
Storage Box:No
Travel Case:No

Price History

1M
Oral-B Professional Care 600 Cross Action
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
£107.34
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 DuoCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 11 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£119.06
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000
£100.28
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 8N
£198.99
Oral-B iO Series 8NCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
£315.00
Oral-B iO 9 DuoCompare 5 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 6
£119.99
Oral-B iO Series 6Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer TB 50
£56.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oral-B iO Series 2 with travel case
£56.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oral-B Pro 3000
£50.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oral-B Junior
£40.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oral-B Professional Care 600 Cross Action
prodImage
£51.48
Shipping: Free
dentalmaniauk
prodImage
£62.19
Shipping: Free
Direct Care Ltd
prodImage
£65.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel