Oral-B Junior

Price History
• Electric toothbrush
• Speed Levels: 1
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Indicator: Yes
• Timer: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oral-B iO2 Junior Spiderman Edition Electric Toothbrush
Transform your child's daily routine into an exciting superhero mission with the Oral-B iO2 Junior Spiderman Edition electric toothbrush. Designed for children aged 6 and above, this special edition brush features Marvel's Spiderman and advanced iO Technology that uses gentle micro-vibrations for a superior yet incredibly kind clean around wobbly teeth and sensitive gums.It includes a built-in pressure sensor that automatically slows brushing speed to protect tender gums, and three gentle modes (Super Sensitive, Sensitive, Daily Clean) to suit every young mouth. The interactive Disney Magic Timer app connects via Bluetooth to bring Spiderman to life, rewarding a full two minutes of brushing. A round brush head cleans tricky areas better than a manual brush, and a music timer with quadrant pacing ensures a thorough clean.Complete with a travel case and a long-lasting rechargeable battery, it’s the perfect partner for building healthy habits. This product includes a UK 2-pin plug; an adapter is required for a 3-pin socket. Supervised use is recommended. Includes handle, brush head, charging stand, travel case, and a 2-year guarantee.
2 days
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO2 Junior Stitch Edition Electric Toothbrush
Introduce your child to a magical brushing experience with the Oral-B iO2 Junior Stitch Edition Electric Toothbrush. Designed for kids aged 6 and over, this special edition features beloved Disney Stitch characters to make oral care fun. It harnesses advanced iO technology to deliver a powerful yet gentle clean that is exceptionally kind to wobbly teeth and delicate gums, removing plaque far more effectively than a manual brush.The smart pressure sensor automatically slows the brush speed if your child brushes too hard, providing extra protection. With three gentle modes—Daily Clean, Sensitive, and Super Sensitive—they can choose their perfect comfort level. A built-in timer pulses every 30 seconds to guide them through all four areas of their mouth for a dentist-recommended clean, celebrating with a fun tune after a full two minutes. For even more engagement, connect to the Disney Magic Timer app to unlock interactive experiences with favourite characters.The set includes a travel case, making it perfect for holidays. The rechargeable battery features a low-charge indicator. Please note: This product comes with a standard UK 2-pin plug. A suitable adapter is required for a three-pin UK socket. Product performance and safety are not affected. Suitable for supervised use by children aged 6+.
2 days
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Junior electric toothbrush/electric toothbrush for children aged 6 and up, soft bristles & timer, designed by Braun, 1 piece, green
4210201202318
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
Braun Oral-B Junior Violett JUNPR Oral-B 1
Better brushing habits, cleaner teeth - the different colours make brushing teeth a fun experience for children aged 6 and up The toothbrush timer teaches children to adhere to the dental recommended brushing time of 2 minutes Round brush head removes more plaque than a manual toothbrush Ultra soft, clinically proven bristles are gentle on teeth and gums The rechargeable battery lasts up to 10 days on one charge Box contents: 1 handpiece with charging station, 1 Sensi UltraThin brush head, 1 dental care instructions (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Junior Green D3055033K
Oral-B Junior Green, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO2 Junior Electric Toothbrush – Disney Stitch Edition DOSENOTAPPLY
Oral-B iO2 Junior Electric Toothbrush – Disney Stitch Edition, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£85.39
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO2 Junior Electric Toothbrush – Marvel Spider-Man Edition DOSENOTAPPLY
Oral-B iO2 Junior Electric Toothbrush – Marvel Spider-Man Edition, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£85.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Brushes
Speed Levels:1
Other
Power Supply:Battery
Timer:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
12/11/2021
|
Noise is very low with good softness and worth with price.Charge very fast and last long
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
06/10/2021
|
Dent
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
23/08/2021
|
Top
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
06/07/2021
|
Super👏🏻
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
16/06/2021
|
Au top
With reviews from

Oral-B Junior Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 21 reviews
5
17
4
2
3
1
2
0
1

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
£107.34
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 DuoCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 11 Prices
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000
£100.28
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
£315.00
Oral-B iO 9 DuoCompare 5 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£119.06
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 8N
£198.99
Oral-B iO Series 8NCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 6
£127.91
Oral-B iO Series 6Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer TB 30
£38.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oral-B Vitality Pro Duo
£35.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beurer SC 50
£41.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B Pro Junior
£30.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Oral-B Junior
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
BestBuyUk
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
BestBuyUk
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel