Oral-B Vitality Pro Duo

Price History
• Electric Toothbrush
• Modes: 3
• Cleaning Modes: Daily cleaning, Sensitive, Super Sensitive
• Brush Heads: 2
• 2nd Handpiece: Yes
• Speed Control: Manual
• Pressure Control: No
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Vitality Pro Duo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Oral-B Pro Vitality Duo Edition ((825))
Oral-B Pro Vitality Duo Edition ((825)), Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£35.00
£39.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Oral-B Vitality Pro Duo Electric Toothbrushes - Black and Purple, Fast Dispatch ORAD12PRODUO
Oral-B Vitality Pro Duo Electric Toothbrushes - Black and Purple, Fast Dispatch, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Vitality PRO Duo Pack Rechargeable Toothbrushes - Black 7963541
The Oral-B Vitality Pro electric rechargeable toothbrush provides a clinically proven superior clean vs. a regular manual toothbrush. The toothbrush comes 3 brushing modes daily clean, sensitive and sensitive plus mode for an amazingly gentle experience. An in-handle timer helps you brush for a dentists-recommended 2 minutes. Features The essential toothbrush to achieve a better gentler clean Unique Oral-B's 2D cleaning technology oscillates and rotates for up to 100 more plaque removal vs. a manual brush 3 brushing modes Daily Clean, Sensitive and unique Sensitive Plus mode for an amazingly gentle experience Dentist-inspired round brush head cups each tooth for a deep clean while being gentle for gums Rechargeable toothbrush with convenient long-lasting battery Oral-B's brush head fade from green to yellow to indicate when it's time to change, to keep a 100 cleaning efficacy
prodImage
£40.00
£43.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Oral-B Vitality Pro Electric Toothbrush, Double Pack with 2 Replacement Brushes, 3 Cleaning Modes for Dental Care, Gift for Men/Women, Designed by Braun, Black/Purple
The essential toothbrush for better and gentler cleaning Thorough cleaning thanks to 2D technology: oscillates and rotates to remove up to 100% more plaque than a conventional manual toothbrush 3 cleaning programs: Daily cleaning, Sensitive and Sensitive Plus mode for an incredibly gentle brushing experience The dentist-inspired round brush head wraps each tooth for deep cleaning while being gentle on the gums Rechargeable toothbrush with long battery life Rechargeable toothbrush with lithium-ion battery for long battery life and charge level indicator
prodImage
£47.89
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Vitality Pro Electric Toothbrush Duo - Black/ Purple 3449785
Getting your family into good brushing habits is simpler. The Oral-B Vitality Pro Electric Toothbrush Duo provides two rechargeable toothbrushes in one pack, ideal for couples or households. Each handle has 2D cleaning technology that oscillates and rotates to remove up to 100% more plaque than a manual brush, plus three modes Daily Clean, Sensitive and Sensitive Plus for extra-gentle care. The built-in timer ensures the dentist-recommended two minutes, and the long-lasting rechargeable battery means less charging. This set comes in Black and Purple so everyone knows which is theirs. The round brush head cups each tooth for a thorough clean while being gentle on gums, and the 2D action reaches between teeth to break up plaque. The timer helps you brush for the full two minutes without watching the clock. Bristles fade from yellow when it is time for a fresh head. Comes with two handles, one charger, and two brush heads, so you have everything you need to get started. Model number: 80367663. Brush Technology:2 heads included round. Brush head replacement warning. 3 cleaning modes including: daily clean, sensitive, . 2 minute timer. Rechargeable: . General information:Handle dimensions: H24.5, W9.4, D17.2cm. Toothbrush handle is 372.6g. Batteries required 1 x rechargeable (included) . Suitable for ages 3 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 4210201427261.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£60.00
£64.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Oral-B Vitality PRO black & white Duo Gift Edition OPC-P9S2NDW-NEW
The Oral-B Vitality PRO black & white duo is a duo pack of the two electric toothbrushes and contains 1 black and 1 white version of Oral-B...
prodImage
£62.69
Shipping: Free
Oral B Vitality PRO Black & Lilac (Duo Pack) in Clear M4210201427261
The Oral-B Vitality PRO Black & Lilac Electric Toothbrush Duo are rechargeable electric toothbrushes that provide a clinically superior clean compared to a regular manual toothbrush. They come with distinct cleaning modes and an in-handle timer to promote optimal dental hygiene. These toothbrushes boast a reliable, long-lasting battery and arrive from the most utilised dental brand worldwide, Oral-B. Three unique brushing modes: daily clean, sensitive, and sensitive plus for a genuinely gentle experience. An in-handle timer to ensure you brush for a dentist-recommended 2 minutes The appliance's ability to maximise its cleaning performance with the distinctive cleaning modes and handle-integrated quadrant-timer Oral-B Round brush heads that effectively reach where rectangular manual toothbrushes don't, for a superior clean A reliable, long-lasting battery to ensure optimal brushing always What's in the Box? 1 x Oral-B Vitality Pro Black Electric Toothbrush Handle 1 x Oral-B Vitality Pro Lilac Electric Toothbrush Handle 2 x toothbrush heads 1 x Portable Charger (2-Pin UK Plug - Adaptor not included) 1 x User Manual | Oral B Vitality PRO Black & Lilac (Duo Pack) in Clear
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oral-B Vitality PRO Cross Action Electric Toothbrush LILAC & BLACK Gift Duo Pack D103.423.3H
Oral-B Vitality PRO Cross Action Electric Toothbrush LILAC & BLACK Gift Duo Pack, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£45.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Indicator:No
Brushes
Modes:3
Cleaning Modes:Daily cleaning, Sensitive, Super Sensitive
Brush Heads:2
2nd Handpiece:Yes
Speed Control:Manual
Pressure Control:No
Dimensions
Weight:530 g
Other
Power Supply:Battery
Timer:Yes
Bluetooth:No
Charging Station:Yes
Storage Box:No
Travel Case:No

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Vitality Pro Duo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
£107.34
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 DuoCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 11 Prices
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000
£100.28
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
£315.00
Oral-B iO 9 DuoCompare 5 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£119.06
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 8N
£198.99
Oral-B iO Series 8NCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 6
£119.99
Oral-B iO Series 6Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer TB 30
£38.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oral-B Vitality Pro Kids Ice Kingdom
£30.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B Junior
£40.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oral-B Vitality Pro 103 Kids Frozen with Case
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B Pro Junior
£30.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Oral-B Vitality Pro Duo
catraders
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £4.25
t.c_treasures
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £3.95
ilikebargain 24
prodImage
£47.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel