Philips Sonicare Premium Plaque Defence HX9044/88

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Sonicare Premium Plaque Defence HX9044/88
from £24.95to £39.995 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Brush head for effective plaque removal
• Removes up to 10 times more plaque than manual toothbrushes
• Pentagonal bristle arrangement for gentle deep cleaning
• BrushSync technology reminds you when to replace the brush head
• Compatible with all Philips Sonicare handles
• 4 pieces per set, easy to use and replace
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips Sonicare Premium Plaque Defence HX9044/88
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Sonicare C3 Premium Plaque Defence Brush Heads HX9044/88 4 Pack | Black
Philips Sonicare C3 Premium Plaque Defence Brush Heads HX9044/88 4 Pack | Black, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare C3 Premium Plaque Defence, Genuine Replacement Toothbrush Heads, Black, 4 Pack, HX9044/88 B0DHKT13SR
Remove up to 10x more plaque than a manual toothbrush: experience deep cleaning with a soft-touch brush head back that enhances the bristle motion for increased coverage and more thorough cleaning Achieve up to 100% more stain removal in 3 days²: the deep clean brush head uses a cluster of dense, stiff bristles in pentagonal shape at its centre to whiten and polish your teeth Proven Sonicare technology cleans gently yet effectively with up to 62,000 bristle movements; dynamic fluid action supports cleaning by driving fluid deep between teeth and along the gumline Click-on design: Philips Sonicare C3 Premium Plaque Defence brush heads fit all Philips Sonicare handles⁵ You'll know when it's time to change the brush head thanks to BrushSync replacement reminder (compatible handles) that tracks how often and how hard you brush, and when blue bristles turn white 70% of the plastic in this brush head is bio-based³; paper-based recyclable packaging⁴ The set includes: 4x C3 Premium Plaque Defence brush heads, black
prodImage
£36.70
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare C3 Premium Plaque Defence, Genuine Replacement Toothbrush Heads, Black, 4 Pack, HX9044/88 B0DHKT13SR
Remove up to 10x more plaque than a manual toothbrush: experience deep cleaning with a soft-touch brush head back that enhances the bristle motion for increased coverage and more thorough cleaning Achieve up to 100% more stain removal in 3 days²: the deep clean brush head uses a cluster of dense, stiff bristles in pentagonal shape at its centre to whiten and polish your teeth Proven Sonicare technology cleans gently yet effectively with up to 62,000 bristle movements; dynamic fluid action supports cleaning by driving fluid deep between teeth and along the gumline Click-on design: Philips Sonicare C3 Premium Plaque Defence brush heads fit all Philips Sonicare handles⁵ You'll know when it's time to change the brush head thanks to BrushSync replacement reminder (compatible handles) that tracks how often and how hard you brush, and when blue bristles turn white 70% of the plastic in this brush head is bio-based³; paper-based recyclable packaging⁴ The set includes: 4x C3 Premium Plaque Defence brush heads, black
prodImage
£36.70
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare C3 Premium Plaque Defence, Genuine Replacement Toothbrush Heads, Black, 4 Pack, HX9044/88 HX9044/88-FBA
Remove up to 10x more plaque than a manual toothbrush: experience deep cleaning with a soft-touch brush head back that enhances the bristle motion for increased coverage and more thorough cleaning Achieve up to 100% more stain removal in 3 days²: the deep clean brush head uses a cluster of dense, stiff bristles in pentagonal shape at its centre to whiten and polish your teeth Proven Sonicare technology cleans gently yet effectively with up to 62,000 bristle movements; dynamic fluid action supports cleaning by driving fluid deep between teeth and along the gumline Click-on design: Philips Sonicare C3 Premium Plaque Defence brush heads fit all Philips Sonicare handles⁵ You'll know when it's time to change the brush head thanks to BrushSync replacement reminder (compatible handles) that tracks how often and how hard you brush, and when blue bristles turn white 70% of the plastic in this brush head is bio-based³; paper-based recyclable packaging⁴ The set includes: 4x C3 Premium Plaque Defence brush heads, black
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare C3 Toothbrush Heads Genuine Replacement 4 Pack Black White HX904488
Philips Sonicare C3 Toothbrush Heads Genuine Replacement 4 Pack Black White, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.00 / Unit
Product Details
Brush head for effective plaque removal
Removes up to 10 times more plaque than manual toothbrushes
Pentagonal bristle arrangement for gentle deep cleaning
BrushSync technology reminds you when to replace the brush head
Compatible with all Philips Sonicare handles
4 pieces per set, easy to use and replace

Price History

1M
Philips Sonicare Premium Plaque Defence HX9044/88
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare Sensitive HX6054/87
£24.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips HX6066/10
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare Premium All-in-One HX9092/87
£21.14
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Sonicare F1 HX3042
£25.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Sonicare Optimal White HX6062/88
£20.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips HX9054/17
£19.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Sonicare Premium Plaque Defence HX9044/88
stellacane
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.70
Shipping: Free
ALLSMARTSHOP
prodImage
£36.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel