Oral-B Pro CrossAction Replacement Brush Head 6 pcs

Manufacturer: Oral-B
Oral-B Pro CrossAction Replacement Brush Head 6 pcs
from £30.47to £42.993 offersManufacturer: Oral-B
• Replacement Brush Heads
• Set Consisting of: 6 replacement brush heads
• Compatible with: All Oral-B electric toothbrushes except Pulsonic and iO
• Contents: 6 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Pro CrossAction Replacement Brush Head 6 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oral-B Pro CrossAction Electric Toothbrush Brush, Pack of 6, Superior Teeth Cleaning with Innovative X-Shaped Bristles, Original Oral-B Toothbrush attachment, made in Germany, white B0BWNXCR6Q
Clinically confirmed: removes 10x better plaque* than brush heads of the best-selling brand in Germany** (*12 weeks average Plaque removal, **Nielsen trade panel L12M) Oral-B Pro CrossAction offers unique bristles at 16 angles for superior teeth cleaning Green indicator bristles turn yellow over time depending on individual use and thus indicate the optimal time to change the brush head - for 100% cleaning power. Oral-B is the most commonly used brand by dentists worldwide with clinically proven results. The picture shown in the picture deviate International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£30.47
£36.11
Shipping: £5.64
with shipping: £5.64
Oral-B Pro CrossAction Original Electric Toothbrush Heads - Superior Teeth Cleaning Replacement Brushes with Innovative X Bristles Toothbrush Attachment - Black, Pack of 6 0K-GEZL-52NO
Clinically confirmed: removes 10x better plaque* than brush heads of the best-selling brand in Germany** (*12 weeks average Plaque removal, **Nielsen trade panel L12M) Original brush heads from Oral-B with innovative X-shaped bristles: clean areas that normal bristles cannot reach - for optimal cleaning performance Oral-B Pro Cross Action offers unique bristles at a 16° angle for superior teeth cleaning Removes up to 100% more bacterial plaque than a manual toothbrush - for cleaner teeth and healthier gums Designed and made in Germany – guaranteed fit with all rechargeable electric toothbrushes from Oral-B, except Pulsonic & iO Green indicator bristles turn yellow over time depending on individual use and thus indicate the optimal time to change the brush head - for 100% cleaning power Oral-B is the most commonly used brand by dentists worldwide with clinically proven results
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oral-B Pro CrossAction Original Electric Toothbrush Heads - Superior Teeth Cleaning Replacement Brushes with Innovative X Bristles Toothbrush Attachment - Black, Pack of 6 Oral-B Pro CrossAction Black x6
Clinically confirmed: removes 10x better plaque* than brush heads of the best-selling brand in Germany** (*12 weeks average Plaque removal, **Nielsen trade panel L12M) Original brush heads from Oral-B with innovative X-shaped bristles: clean areas that normal bristles cannot reach - for optimal cleaning performance Oral-B Pro Cross Action offers unique bristles at a 16° angle for superior teeth cleaning Removes up to 100% more bacterial plaque than a manual toothbrush - for cleaner teeth and healthier gums Designed and made in Germany – guaranteed fit with all rechargeable electric toothbrushes from Oral-B, except Pulsonic & iO Green indicator bristles turn yellow over time depending on individual use and thus indicate the optimal time to change the brush head - for 100% cleaning power Oral-B is the most commonly used brand by dentists worldwide with clinically proven results
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
All Oral-B electric toothbrushes except Pulsonic and iO
Contents
6 Piece
Set Consisting of
6 replacement brush heads

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Pro CrossAction Replacement Brush Head 6 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Genius X 20000
£119.00
Oral-B Genius X 20000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 4
£102.48
Oral-B iO Series 4Compare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£236.00
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Black Lava
£181.52
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Black LavaCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 3 Duo
£206.00
Oral-B iO Series 3 DuoCompare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd Handpiece
£105.00
Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd HandpieceCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B My Way
£90.22
Oral-B My WayCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips HX6066/10
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oclean S1 UVC
£32.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Sonicare F1 HX3042
£25.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Sonicare Premium Gum Care HX9054/88
£35.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips HX9052/33
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B Pro CrossAction Replacement Brush Head 6 pcs
Amazon US
prodImage
£30.47
Shipping: £5.64
Elite Emporium UK
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
CloudDistributions
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel