Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal HX6068/13

Price History
• Replacement Brush Heads
• Set Consisting of: 8 replacement brush heads
• Compatible with: Electric toothbrushes from Philips
• Smart brush head recognition (with Sonicare Smart toothbrushes)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal HX6068/13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PHILIPS SONICARE W2 OPTIMAL WHITE TOOTHBRUSH HEADS (8 pack) BLACK HX6068/13
PHILIPS SONICARE W2 OPTIMAL WHITE TOOTHBRUSH HEADS (8 pack) BLACK HX6068/13, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal White Brush Head - White 8 Pack 3263428
The Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal White brush head is perfect for those who want to go beyond deep cleaning to remove surface stains for a white, radiant smile. This brush head is also great for maintaining brightness between professional whitening treatments. Replace your brush head every 3 months, as recommended by dental professionals. Always know when to replace with brush head replacement reminders. BrushSync replacement reminds when used with Philips Sonicare BrushSync enabled toothbrush handles. Achieve whiter teeth in just 1 week and up to 7x more plaque removal vs a manual toothbrush. Model number: HX068/12. Pack of 8. Medium bristles. Compatible with all Philips handles. For ages 12 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 8710103860341.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£50.00
£54.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional information
Smart brush head recognition (with Sonicare Smart toothbrushes)
Compatible with
Electric toothbrushes from Philips
Set Consisting of
8 replacement brush heads

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal HX6068/13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare Optimal White HX6066/87
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips HX6066/10
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare Optimal White HX6066/88
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oclean S1 UVC
£32.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Replacement brush head HX6064/88
£32.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal HX6068/13
elizalodge
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel