Oral-B iO Ultimate Replacement Brush Head 6 pcs

Price History
• Replacement Brush Heads
• Set Consisting of: 6 Brush Heads
• Compatible with: Oral-B iO electric toothbrushes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B iO Ultimate Replacement Brush Head 6 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean ORIGINAL Electric Toothbrush Head, Twisted & Angled Bristles for Deeper Plaque Removal, Pack of 6 Toothbrush Heads, Suitable for Mailbox, Black B0B18TG9N4
Easy Delivery:6 counts of Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean black toothbrush head in a mailbox compatible packaging For up to 100% more plaque removal with superior clinical results vs a manual toothbrush Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean features tuft-in-tuft bristles structure with 16-degree angle to reach deeper in between teeth IO Technology combines Oral-B's iconic round brush heads with the gentle micro-vibrations of iO toothbrush for Oral-B's best cleaning performance Oral-B iO replacement toothbrush heads are exclusively designed to fit Oral-B iO toothbrushes Dentists recommend changing brush head every 3 months to keep an optimal cleaning efficacy
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean Original Electric Toothbrush Head, Twisted & Angled Bristles for Deeper Plaque Removal, Pack of 6 Toothbrush Heads, Suitable for Mailbox, Black B0B18TG9N4
Easy Delivery:6 counts of Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean black toothbrush head in a mailbox compatible packaging For up to 100% more plaque removal with superior clinical results vs a manual toothbrush Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean features tuft-in-tuft bristles structure with 16-degree angle to reach deeper in between teeth IO Technology combines Oral-B's iconic round brush heads with the gentle micro-vibrations of iO toothbrush for Oral-B's best cleaning performance Oral-B iO replacement toothbrush heads are exclusively designed to fit Oral-B iO toothbrushes Dentists recommend changing brush head every 3 months to keep an optimal cleaning efficacy
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean Electric Toothbrush Head, Twisted & Angled Bristles for Deeper Plaque Removal, Pack of 6, Suitable for Mailbox, White CP-2WY5-BY74
Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean Electric Toothbrush Head, Twisted & Angled Bristles for Deeper Plaque Removal, Pack of 6 Toothbrush Heads, Suitable for Mailbox, White Product type: TOOTHBRUSH HEAD Size: 6 count Pack of 1
prodImage
£40.46
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean Electric Toothbrush Head, Twisted & Angled Bristles for Deeper Plaque Removal, Pack of 6, Suitable for Mailbox, White BO-OILQ-PMZS
Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean Electric Toothbrush Head, Twisted & Angled Bristles for Deeper Plaque Removal, Pack of 6 Toothbrush Heads, Suitable for Mailbox, White Product type: TOOTHBRUSH HEAD Size: 6 count Pack of 1
prodImage
£44.62
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean Electric Toothbrush Head, Twisted & Angled Bristles for Deeper Plaque Removal, Pack of 6, Suitable for Mailbox, Black OPC-P9RVVGS-NEW
The Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean toothbrush head is especially designed for an effective clean, for up to 100% plaque removal as of day 1.
prodImage
£47.85
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean Brush Heads - 6 Pack, Twisted & Angled Bristles for Deeper Plaque Removal, Fits iO Series, White OPC-PB8PKZT-NEW
Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean Toothbrush Head - Twisted & Angled Bristles for Deeper Plaque Removal. This 6-count pack fits exclusively with Oral-B...
prodImage
£80.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oral-B iO Ultimate Cleaning Electric Toothbrush Heads 6 Pack Ultimate Teeth Cleaning with iO Technology Toothbrush Attachment for Oral-B Toothbrushes
Clinically confirmed: removes up to 100% more plaque than a manual toothbrush for a sensational mouthfeel Bristle-in-bristle bundles reach deep between teeth at a 16 degree angle The iO technology combines the unique, round brush head with gentle micro-vibrations of the iO toothbrush for the best cleaning performance of Oral-B Compatible with Oral-B iO electric toothbrushes only Dentists recommend: change brush head every 3 months for optimal cleaning performance
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Oral-B iO electric toothbrushes
Set Consisting of
6 Brush Heads

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B iO Ultimate Replacement Brush Head 6 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Genius X 20000
£296.54
Oral-B Genius X 20000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
£107.34
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 DuoCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 11 Prices
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000
£100.28
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
£315.00
Oral-B iO 9 DuoCompare 5 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£119.06
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 8N
£198.99
Oral-B iO Series 8NCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 6
£119.99
Oral-B iO Series 6Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare Premium Gum Care HX9054/87
£34.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oclean S1 UVC
£32.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare Optimal White HX6066/87
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Sonicare Optimal White HX6066/88
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal HX6068/13
£29.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Replacement brush head HX6064/88
£32.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oral-B iO Ultimate Replacement Brush Head 6 pcs
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
W&L Ventures GbR
prodImage
£40.46
Shipping: Free
QUAILITAS LIMITED
prodImage
£44.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel