Oral-B iO Interdental Cleaning Replacement Brush

Price History
• Interdental cleaning brush heads with innovative bristle pattern
• High bristle density for effective cleaning of hard-to-reach areas
• Precisely shaped outer bristles support inner bristles
• Designed for braces, implants, and care-intensive areas
• Bristles indicate replacement time for optimal cleaning performance
• Recommended replacement every 3 months to prevent plaque buildup
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B iO Interdental Cleaning Replacement Brush
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oral-B iO Interdental Cleaning - Original Replacement Toothbrush Heads for Oral-B iO Electric Toothbrushes - Toothbrush Attachment, Suitable for Braces, Implants and Misalignment of Teeth - White B0DP1G4RWH - FBA
For hard-to-reach areas: Oral-B's specialised cleaning brush heads are specially developed with dentists to clean areas that require special attention, such as braces, implants and crooked teeth Time to change: Oral-B brush heads feature bristles that signal when the brush head should be changed for maximum cleaning performance Replace every 3 months: a worn brush head makes cleaning difficult and leaves bacterial plaque behind. For superior cleaning, replace your brush head if the bristles fade to white EXCLUSIVE FOR Oral-B iO HANDPIECES: Superior cleaning power with the single brush head designed exclusively - and guaranteed to fit - for the Oral-B iO electric toothbrush Dentists/confidence in the interior Oral-B: Oral-B is the No. 1 toothbrush brand, which is most commonly recommended by dentists worldwide
prodImage
£30.75
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Interdental Cleaning - Original Replacement Toothbrush Heads for Oral-B iO Electric Toothbrushes - Toothbrush Attachment, Suitable for Braces, Implants and Misalignment of Teeth - White VA1-B0DP1G4RWH-A2ADE-PS-SC
For hard-to-reach areas: Oral-B's specialised cleaning brush heads are specially developed with dentists to clean areas that require special attention, such as braces, implants and crooked teeth Time to change: Oral-B brush heads feature bristles that signal when the brush head should be changed for maximum cleaning performance Replace every 3 months: a worn brush head makes cleaning difficult and leaves bacterial plaque behind. For superior cleaning, replace your brush head if the bristles fade to white EXCLUSIVE FOR Oral-B iO HANDPIECES: Superior cleaning power with the single brush head designed exclusively - and guaranteed to fit - for the Oral-B iO electric toothbrush Dentists/confidence in the interior Oral-B: Oral-B is the No. 1 toothbrush brand, which is most commonly recommended by dentists worldwide
prodImage
£30.76
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Interdental Cleaning - Original Replacement Toothbrush Heads for Oral-B iO Electric Toothbrushes - Toothbrush Attachment, Suitable for Braces, Implants and Misalignment of Teeth - White
For hard-to-reach areas: Oral-B's specialised cleaning brush heads are specially developed with dentists to clean areas that require special attention, such as braces, implants and crooked teeth Time to change: Oral-B brush heads feature bristles that signal when the brush head should be changed for maximum cleaning performance Replace every 3 months: a worn brush head makes cleaning difficult and leaves bacterial plaque behind. For superior cleaning, replace your brush head if the bristles fade to white EXCLUSIVE FOR Oral-B iO HANDPIECES: Superior cleaning power with the single brush head designed exclusively - and guaranteed to fit - for the Oral-B iO electric toothbrush Dentists/confidence in the interior Oral-B: Oral-B is the No. 1 toothbrush brand, which is most commonly recommended by dentists worldwide
prodImage
£39.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Interdental cleaning brush heads with innovative bristle pattern
High bristle density for effective cleaning of hard-to-reach areas
Precisely shaped outer bristles support inner bristles
Designed for braces, implants, and care-intensive areas
Bristles indicate replacement time for optimal cleaning performance
Recommended replacement every 3 months to prevent plaque buildup

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B iO Interdental Cleaning Replacement Brush
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Genius X 20000
£149.00
Oral-B Genius X 20000Compare 2 Prices
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
£107.34
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 DuoCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£119.06
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 11 Prices
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000
£100.28
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
£315.00
Oral-B iO 9 DuoCompare 5 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 8N
£198.99
Oral-B iO Series 8NCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 6
£119.99
Oral-B iO Series 6Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare Optimal White HX6066/88
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips A3 Premium All-in-One HX9092/11
£25.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal HX6068/13
£29.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic Multishape ER-CTB1
£23.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oclean S1 UVC
£32.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare Optimal White HX6066/87
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal White HX6065/10
£27.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oral-B iO Interdental Cleaning Replacement Brush
novaStore
prodImage
£30.75
Shipping: Free
Your Marketplace Hub
prodImage
£30.76
Shipping: Free
novaStore
prodImage
£39.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel