Panasonic Multishape ER-CTB1

Price History
• Sonic toothbrush head for the Panasonic Multishape
• Two brush heads: extra fine bristles and Multi-Fit brush head
• Ultra-fine bristles for gentle cleaning of periodontal pockets
• Effective plaque and bacteria removal through sonic vibrations
• Includes brush head holder and protective cap
• Compatible with various Panasonic handpieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Panasonic Multishape ER-CTB1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Panasonic MULTISHAPE Modular Personal Care System ER-CTB1, Electric Toothbrush Head with Extra fine and Multi-fit Brush B0B294VDPD
CUSTOMISE YOUR EXPERIENCE: The MULTISHAPE Modular Personal Care System is compatible with all MULTISHAPE accessories. Replacement heads, including beard/hair clipper, beard/hair/body trimmer, 3-blade shaver, electric toothbrush and nose/ear/facial trimmer are sold separately. Customise your experience with a wide selection of interchangeable heads. SIMPLICITY & SUSTAINABILITY: The easy-to-use modular system is ideal for travelling and keeping your bathroom clutter-free. Being able to change your grooming style without purchasing a new unit makes it the perfect sustainable gift. SONIC VIBRATION TECHNOLOGY FOR DEEP CLEANING: This electric toothbrush features unique sonic vibrations to help remove plaque from hard to reach periodontal pockets, delivering a deep, gentle clean. EXTRA-FINE TRIPLE-EDGED BRISTLES: Extra-fine bristles target narrow periodontal pockets, while the triple-edged shape provides an overall thorough clean. WATERPROOF & ANTI-SLIP DESIGN: This professional hair trimmer is IPX7 certified waterproof for sink and shower use and easy cleaning, and has a special anti-slip coating and versatile design to ensure a great grip in any situation.
prodImage
£23.73
Shipping: Free
Panasonic ER-CTB1 MULTISHAPE Modular Personal Care System, Electric Toothbrush Head with Extra Fine and Multi-fit Brush OPC-PDWH7SN-NEW
PanasonicER-CTB1MULTISHAPEModularPersonalCareSystem,ElectricToothbrushHeadwithExtraFineandMulti-fitBrush Description...
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
Panasonic MULTISHAPE ER-CTB1 Modular Personal Care System Electric Toothbrush Attachment with Extra Fine and Multifunctional Brush
PERSONALIZE YOUR EXPERIENCE: The modular body care system is compatible with all MULTISHAPE accessories. Replacement attachments including beard/hair trimmer, beard/hair/body trimmer, 3-blade shaving head, electric toothbrush and nose/ear/eyebrow trimmer are sold separately. Customize your experience. Simple and sustainable: the user-friendly modular system is ideal for on the go and keeps your bathroom tidy. The ability to change your grooming style without buying a new device makes the Panasonic MULTISHAPE the perfect sustainable gift. Deep cleaning thanks to sound vibration: the electric toothbrush has a unique sound vibration, which helps remove plaque from hard-to-reach gum pockets and ensure a deep, gentle cleaning. Extra fine triple bristles: extra fine bristles target narrow gum pockets, while the triangular shape ensures a thorough overall cleaning. WATERPROOF & ANTI-SLIP DESIGN: This product is IPX7 certified, waterproof and suitable for sink and shower as well as for easy cleaning. The special anti-slip coating is versatile to ensure a good grip in any situation.
prodImage
£33.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sonic toothbrush head for the Panasonic Multishape
Two brush heads: extra fine bristles and Multi-Fit brush head
Ultra-fine bristles for gentle cleaning of periodontal pockets
Effective plaque and bacteria removal through sonic vibrations
Includes brush head holder and protective cap
Compatible with various Panasonic handpieces

Price History

1M 3M
Panasonic Multishape ER-CTB1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Panasonic

Panasonic EW1211
£67.99
Panasonic EW1211Compare 3 Prices
Panasonic EW-DJ26-A303
£52.00
Panasonic EW-DJ26-A303Compare 1 Prices
Panasonic Multishape ER-6CT01
£17.27
Panasonic Multishape ER-6CT01Compare 1 Prices
Panasonic EW-DJ4B
£49.99
Panasonic EW-DJ4BCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare F3 HX3062
£22.06
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips A3 Premium All-in-One HX9092/11
£25.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sencor SOX 012BL
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare Premium All-in-One HX9092/87
£21.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare F1 HX3042
£21.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sencor SOX 014
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips HX6066/10
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic Multishape ER-CTB1
prodImage
£23.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
STRAVAX
prodImage
£33.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel