Philips Sonicare F1 HX3042

Price History
• Philips Sonicare F1 Standard Nozzle Oral Irrigator Nozzle
• A single jet of water for thorough cleaning
• Compatible with all Philips Sonicare Power Flossers
• Easy to attach and remove the nozzle
• For regular cleaning of interdental spaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare F1 HX3042
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Sonicare Standard F1 Oral Irrigator Nozzle Twin Pack - Oral Water Flosser use with Philips Sonicare Cordless Power Flosser (Model HX3042/00) B099KMYRZT
A powerful clean: Use the standard nozzle with your Philips Sonicare Power Flosser for a powerful clean, a single stream of water cleans thoroughly between your teeth to remove loose debris Easy to use: The slim angled nozzle and guidance tip make finding the correct placement easy, position the nozzle tip just above the gum line, press gently and slide from one tooth to the next Set Includes: 2 x F1 Standard Nozzles for use with any Philips Sonicare Power Flosser
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare Standard F1 Oral Irrigator Nozzle Twin Pack - Oral Water Flosser use with Philips Sonicare Cordless Power Flosser (Model HX3042/00) A2A-UK-12.52x30
A powerful clean: Use the standard nozzle with your Philips Sonicare Power Flosser for a powerful clean, a single stream of water cleans thoroughly between your teeth to remove loose debris Easy to use: The slim angled nozzle and guidance tip make finding the correct placement easy, position the nozzle tip just above the gum line, press gently and slide from one tooth to the next Set Includes: 2 x F1 Standard Nozzles for use with any Philips Sonicare Power Flosser
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare Standard F1 Oral Irrigator Nozzle Twin Pack - Oral Water Flosser use with Philips Sonicare Cordless Power Flosser (Model HX3042/00) S2-SKXY-USGN
A powerful clean: Use the standard nozzle with your Philips Sonicare Power Flosser for a powerful clean, a single stream of water cleans thoroughly between your teeth to remove loose debris Easy to use: The slim angled nozzle and guidance tip make finding the correct placement easy, position the nozzle tip just above the gum line, press gently and slide from one tooth to the next Set Includes: 2 x F1 Standard Nozzles for use with any Philips Sonicare Power Flosser
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare Standard F1 Oral Irrigator Nozzle Twin Pack - Oral Water Flosser use with Philips Sonicare Cordless Power Flosser (Model HX3042/00) A2A-UK-12.52x30
A powerful clean: Use the standard nozzle with your Philips Sonicare Power Flosser for a powerful clean, a single stream of water cleans thoroughly between your teeth to remove loose debris Easy to use: The slim angled nozzle and guidance tip make finding the correct placement easy, position the nozzle tip just above the gum line, press gently and slide from one tooth to the next Set Includes: 2 x F1 Standard Nozzles for use with any Philips Sonicare Power Flosser
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare Standard Flosser HX3042/00 9200306
The Philips Sonicare Standard Flosser HX3042 00 is designed for effective interdental cleaning using targeted water stream technology. The slim angled nozzle with guidance tip helps ensure correct positioning along the gum line, supporting systematic cleaning from tooth to tooth. This approach is intended to help reach areas where traditional brushing may not clean effectively. The device utilises a focused single stream delivery system to help dislodge debris and support plaque removal during routine oral care. Gentle contact positioning enables methodical movement across the dental arch for comprehensive interdental treatment. Manufacturer one year guarantee included for reliable operation. Plaque remover. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 8710103947028.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£28.00
£32.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Philips Standard Cannulas HX3042/00 Sonicare Power Flosser x2 Dental Floss shopify_IT_9667200680260_49557219311940
Its simple jet of water eliminates debris and cleans perfectly between the teeth.
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips Sonicare Standard F1 Oral Irrigator Nozzle Twin Pack - Oral Water Flosser use with Philips Sonicare Cordless Power Flosser (Model HX3042/00) S2-SKXY-USGN
A powerful clean: Use the standard nozzle with your Philips Sonicare Power Flosser for a powerful clean, a single stream of water cleans thoroughly between your teeth to remove loose debris Easy to use: The slim angled nozzle and guidance tip make finding the correct placement easy, position the nozzle tip just above the gum line, press gently and slide from one tooth to the next Set Includes: 2 x F1 Standard Nozzles for use with any Philips Sonicare Power Flosser
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Philips Sonicare F1 Standard Nozzle Oral Irrigator Nozzle
A single jet of water for thorough cleaning
Compatible with all Philips Sonicare Power Flossers
Easy to attach and remove the nozzle
For regular cleaning of interdental spaces

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare F1 HX3042
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare F3 HX3062
£22.06
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Sonicare Premium All-in-One HX9092/88
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare W Optimal White HX6062/10
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare Sensitive HX6052/87
£19.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic Multishape ER-CTB1
£23.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Sonicare Premium All-in-One HX9092/87
£21.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare Sensitive HX6054/87
£23.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Sonicare F1 HX3042
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
TLCentre (Returns Checked / VAT Reg)
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
CLW Sales UK
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel