Philips Sonicare W Optimal White HX6062/10

Price History
• Replacement Brush Heads
• Compatible with: all Sonicare handpieces
• Hardness Level: Normal
• Contents: 2 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare W Optimal White HX6062/10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PHILIPS SONICARE W2 OPTIMAL WHITE TOOTHBRUSH HEADS-2PCS HX6062/10
PHILIPS SONICARE W2 OPTIMAL WHITE TOOTHBRUSH HEADS-2PCS, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare Original W2 Optimal White Standard Sonic Toothbrush Heads - 2 Pack in White (Model HX6062/10)
The W2 Optimal White toothbrush head is ideal for those who go longer than a thorough clean and want to remove surface stains to get a dazzling white smile. The toothbrush head is also ideal for keeping teeth white between professional bleaching treatments For whiter teeth: Diamond-shaped bristle bars give you 100% whiter teeth in 1 week Designed for optimal results: With the Philip Sonicare, you always know when to change the brush head and that you have an effective clean. The bristles are tested to meet all your oral health needs and are clicked onto your toothbrush head with ease Brush head : The brush heads are less effective after three months of use, but with BrushSyncTM we remind you before it happens. Your smart toothbrush tracks the frequency and how hard you brush and signal when it's time to change Easy click: The W2 Optimum Plaque White brush head fits perfectly with all Philips Soniccare toothbrush handles, except for PowerUp battery and essence. Simply click on and off if you want to change or clean
prodImage
£29.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Hardness Level: Normal
Compatible with
all Sonicare handpieces
Contents
2 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare W Optimal White HX6062/10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips HX9054/17
£19.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Sonicare ProResults HX6014/07
£14.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Sonicare Sensitive HX6052/87
£19.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic Multishape ER-CTB1
£23.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips HX9052/17
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare Premium All-in-One HX9092/88
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare F3 HX3062
£22.06
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Sonicare W Optimal White HX6062/10
burntoakpharmacy
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Dealon
prodImage
£29.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel