Philips 2x DiamondClean 9000 HX9914

Price History
• Sonic Toothbrush
• Vibrations per Minute: 62,000
• Cleaning Levels: 3x
• Pressure Control: Yes
• Modes: 4
• Cleaning Modes: Brightening, Daily cleaning, Deep Cleaning, Gum protection
• Brush Heads: 2
• 2nd Handpiece: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 2x DiamondClean 9000 HX9914
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Philips Sonicare DiamondClean 9000 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush with App, Pressure Sensor, 4 Brushing Modes, 3 Intensity Levels, Charging Glass, Black & Rosegold, Dual Pack, Model HX9914/57 AMZ_113.04_12_SHERRY_229.99_0265
This advanced Philips sonic toothbrush provides improved oral health with up to 10 x better plaque removal¹ with the C3 Premium brush head for naturally whiter teeth Personalise your brushing with this electric toothbrush: choose from 4 brushing modes and 3 intensity levels to meet your oral healthcare goals Safe and gentle: if you apply too much pressure, the handle will pulse slightly, reminding you to ease off the pressure, thereby protecting your teeth and gums Perfect your brushing routine: connect your electric toothbrush to the Philips Sonicare app for coaching and progress reports The set includes: 2 x DiamondClean 9000 sonic electric toothbrushes, 2 x C3 Premium Plaque Defence brush heads, 1 x charging glass, 1 x charging stand Contains UK 2-Pin bathroom plug for use in bathrooms. Packaging may vary.
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Philips Sonicare DiamondClean 9000 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush with App, Pressure Sensor, 4 Brushing Modes, 3 Intensity Levels, Charging Glass, Black & Rosegold, Dual Pack, Model HX9914/57 131.59_PHILIPS
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare Philips HX9914/54 Sonicare DiamondClean 9000 Set of 2 Electric Toothbrushes
Philips HX9914/54 Sonicare DiamondClean 9000 Set of 2 Electric Toothbrushes, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare DiamondClean 9000 Sonic electric toothbrush with app(Model HX9914/57) OPC-P8VFYNV-NEW
Colour Name:Black/Rose Gold Product Description Get whiter, healthier teeth for life with Philips Sonicare DiamondClean 9000. The toothbrush...
prodImage
£237.92
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare DiamondClean Series 9000 - Duo Pack with 2X Advanced Sonic Electric Toothbrushes for Cleaner Teeth & Gums, with Mobile App, Black + Rose Gold (Model HX9914/57), Black & Rose Gold
This advanced sonic toothbrush from Philips provides better oral health: removes up to 10x more plaque¹ with the C3 Premium brushing head for naturally whiter teeth Customize your brushing with this electric toothbrush: choose from 4 brushing modes and 3 intensity levels to reach your goals in caring for your oral health Safe and soft: if you apply too much pressure, the handle will vibrate slightly to decrease the pressure to protect your teeth and gums Perfect Your Brushing Routine - Connect your toothbrush to the Philips Sonicare app for performance and progress reports The most recommended sonic toothbrush brand by dental professionals around the world² – leverage Philips expertise to keep your teeth and gums in pristine condition Set includes: 2 DiamondClean 9000 Sonic Electric Toothbrushes, 2 Premium C3 Plaque Defense Brushing Heads, Charging Cup and Charging Stand
prodImage
£244.00
£263.20
Shipping: £19.20
with shipping: £19.20
Philips Sonicare DiamondClean 9000 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush with HX9914/57
Sonicare DiamondClean 9000 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush with, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:14 Days
Brushes
Vibrations per Minute:62,000
Cleaning Levels:3x
Pressure Control:Yes
Modes:4
Cleaning Modes:Brightening, Daily cleaning, Deep Cleaning, Gum protection
Brush Heads:2
2nd Handpiece:Yes
Brush Change Indicator:Yes
Dimensions
Weight:890 g
Functions
Timer:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:4.0
UV Disinfection:No
Other
Storage Box:No
Travel Case:No
Power Supply:Battery
Charging Station:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 2x DiamondClean 9000 HX9914
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare DiamondClean 9400 HX9917/89
£195.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7109/01
£179.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 2x DiamondClean 9000 HX9914
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
fast-filter-carts
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£237.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel