Philips Sonicare Cordless Power Flosser 3000 HX3826

Price History
• Oral irrigator
• Water Tank: 250 ml
• Nozzles: 2
• Storage Box: Yes
• Power Levels: 3
• Power Supply: Battery
• Modes: 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare Cordless Power Flosser 3000 HX3826
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Philips Sonicare Cordless Power Flosser 3000 Oral Irrigator - Water Flosser for Teeth, Gums and Dental Care, White (Model HX3826/31) B0CN3F3ZDB
Quad Stream technology: Philips Sonicare Power Flosser 3000 features a unique X-shaped Quad Stream tip that separates flow into 4 water jets, for a faster, deeper clean of your teeth and gums Pulse wave technology: Gentle pulses of water guide you from tooth to tooth in Deep Clean mode, making cleaning your teeth and gums that much easier, for improved oral health after every use Cleaning that suits your smile: Two different cleaning modes: Clean mode, delivering continuous flow, and Deep Clean, pulsing water for more thorough everyday cleaning with an Adjustable intensity level A complete clean in 60 seconds: Access those hard-to-reach areas with a nozzle that rotates 360 degrees. Get a thorough 360° clean in just 60 seconds from start to finish with Philips Sonicare Set Includes: 1 x Philips Sonicare Cordless Power Flosser 3000, 1 x F1 standard nozzle, 1 x F3 Quad Stream nozzle, 1 x travel bag, 1 x USB-A cable and 1 x USB wall adapter
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Philips Sonicare Cordless Power Flosser 3000 Oral Irrigator - Water Flosser for Teeth, Gums and Dental Care, Black (Model HX3826/33) B0CN3D1PJB
Quad Stream technology: Philips Sonicare Power Flosser 3000 features a unique X-shaped Quad Stream tip that separates flow into 4 water jets, for a faster, deeper clean of your teeth and gums Pulse wave technology: Gentle pulses of water guide you from tooth to tooth in Deep Clean mode, making cleaning your teeth and gums that much easier, for improved oral health after every use Cleaning that suits your smile: Two different cleaning modes: Clean mode, delivering continuous flow, and Deep Clean, pulsing water for more thorough everyday cleaning with an Adjustable intensity level A complete clean in 60 seconds: Access those hard-to-reach areas with a nozzle that rotates 360 degrees. Get a thorough 360° clean in just 60 seconds from start to finish with Philips Sonicare Set Includes: 1 x Philips Sonicare Cordless Power Flosser 3000, 1 x F1 standard nozzle, 1 x F3 Quad Stream nozzle, 1 x travel bag, 1 x USB-A cable and 1 x USB wall adapter
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
PHILIPS Sonicare 3000 Series HX3826/31 Cordless Power Flosser - White 10258126
Time to start winning the fight against gum disease. This Philips Power Flosser uses X-shaped water streams to cover more surface area and make sure plaque doesn't stand a chance. The water pulses to let you know it's time to move on to the next tooth, so you don't miss a single spot. And the 360-degree rotating nozzle gets into all the hard-to-reach places, leaving your pearly whites spic and span. Good to know - Use the clean mode for everyday flossing or switch to deep clean to tackle stubborn areas - With 3 intensities, you can change the level for even the most sensitive gums - It comes with 2 nozzles so you can choose between a single stream of water or 4 cross streams - The 250 ml reservoir holds the perfect amount for a 60 second clean and it's easy to twist off and refill - Battery running low? Charge it with the USB Type-C cable and it'll last for up to 14 days
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
PHILIPS Sonicare 3000 Series HX3826/33 Cordless Power Flosser - Black 10279525
Time to start winning the fight against gum disease. This Philips Power Flosser uses X-shaped water streams to cover more surface area and make sure plaque doesn't stand a chance. The water pulses to let you know it's time to move on to the next tooth, so you don't miss a single spot. And the 360-degree rotating nozzle gets into all the hard-to-reach places, leaving your pearly whites spic and span.Good to know- Use the clean mode for everyday flossing or switch to deep clean to tackle stubborn areas- With 3 intensities, you can change the level for even the most sensitive gums- It comes with 2 nozzles so you can choose between a single stream of water or 4 cross streams- The 250 ml reservoir holds the perfect amount for a 60 second clean and it's easy to twist off and refill- Battery running low? Charge it with the USB Type-C cable and it'll last for up to 14 days
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare Power Water Flosser 3000, Black, HX3826/33 3267675
The Philips Sonicare Power Water Flosser 3000 is a cordless device delivering effective interdental cleaning with a unique X-shaped Quad Stream tip that splits water into 4 jets for better coverage between teeth and along the gum line. Dual modes provide flexible use - Clean mode for continuous everyday cleaning and Deep Clean mode with pulsed flow to guide tooth-to-tooth progression. The 360-degree rotating nozzle accesses hard-to-reach areas for comprehensive oral hygiene. 3 intensity level settings allow personalised comfort adjustment during use, with cordless operation supporting portable convenience for flexible daily flossing routines. The device provides an alternative to traditional string floss through pressurised water delivery designed to support gum health and interdental cleanliness. Complete cleaning sessions designed for 60 second operation combine user friendly point and press functionality with guided pulsing technology. Manufacturer 2 year guarantee provides extended reliability assurance. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8720689011136.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£69.99
£74.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Philips Sonicare Power Water Flosser 3000, White, HX3826/31 1301186
The Philips Sonicare Power Water Flosser 3000 is a cordless device designed to support interdental cleaning through water jet technology. The unique X shaped Quad Stream tip separates water flow into 4 jets to help cover more surface area between teeth and along the gum line. Deep Clean mode provides guided pulsing water pressure, while Clean mode delivers continuous flow for everyday use. A manufacturer two year guarantee is included for reliability. Three adjustable intensity settings accommodate varying sensitivity preferences during flossing sessions. The 360 degree rotating nozzle helps ensure comprehensive coverage in hard to reach zones for thorough cleaning. The dual mode system enables tailored sessions, with point and press operation for straightforward use. Cordless design supports flexible positioning, while the device is designed to deliver effective cleaning results in approximately 60 seconds. Plaque remover. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8720689010801.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£69.99
£74.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Philips Sonicare Wireless Power Flosser 3000 Oral Irrigator, Water Flosser for Teeth, Gums and Dental Care, in Black (Model HX3826/33)
FULL CLEANING IN 60 SECONDS Reach hard-to-reach areas with a nozzle that rotates 360 degrees. With Philips Sonicare, you can achieve a thorough 360 degree cleaning from start to finish in just 60 seconds Pulse Wave technology: the gentle pulses of the water jet guide you along the teeth*, for easier teeth and gums cleaning and better oral health after each use *with Deep Clean mode The kit contains: 1 x Philips Sonicare Power Flosser 3000 wireless in black, 1 x F1 standard nozzle, 1 x F3 quad stream nozzle, 1 x travel bag, 1 x USB-A cable Wireless Design
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Power Flosser 3000 Cordless HX3826/31 Dental Jet - White
QUAD STREAM TECHNOLOGY The Philips Sonicare Power Flosser 3000 features a unique X-shaped Quad Stream tip that splits the fluid flow into 4 jets of water for faster and more thorough cleaning of teeth and gums Pulse Wave technology: gentle water pulses guide you from tooth to tooth in Deep Clean mode, making cleaning your teeth and gums easier for improved oral health after each use A clean that suits your smile: Two different cleaning modes: the Clean cleaning program with continuous water flow and the Deep Clean cleaning program with water pulses for a more thorough daily cleaning with adjustable intensity level Complete cleaning in 60 seconds: reach hard-to-reach areas with a nozzle that rotates 360. With Philips Sonicare, you can achieve thorough 360 degree cleaning from start to finish in just 60 seconds Kit contains: 1 x Philips Sonicare Power Flosser 3000, 1 x F1 Standard Nozzle, 1 x F3 Quad Stream Nozzle, 1 x Travel Case, 1 x USB-A Cable
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare Cordless Power Flosser 3000 Oral Irrigator - HX3826/33 Black
Philips Sonicare Cordless Power Flosser 3000 Oral Irrigator - HX3826/33 Black, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Air & Water Flossers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.99 / Unit
Philips Sonicare Cordless Power Flosser 3000 Oral Irrigator HX3826/31 - White
Philips Sonicare Cordless Power Flosser 3000 Oral Irrigator HX3826/31 - White, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Air & Water Flossers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.99 / Unit
Philips Munddusche Sonicare AirFloss HX3826 OPC-PFBFKNN-NEW
PhilipsMundduscheSonicareAirFlossHX3826
prodImage
£145.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips Sonicare Cordless Power Flosser 3000 Oral Irrigator - Water Flosser for Teeth, Gums and Dental Care, White (Model HX3826/31)
Quad Stream technology: Philips Sonicare Power Flosser 3000 features a unique X-shaped Quad Stream tip that separates flow into 4 water jets, for a faster, deeper clean of your teeth and gums Pulse wave technology: Gentle pulses of water guide you from tooth to tooth in Deep Clean mode, making cleaning your teeth and gums that much easier, for improved oral health after every use Cleaning that suits your smile: Two different cleaning modes: Clean mode, delivering continuous flow, and Deep Clean, pulsing water for more thorough everyday cleaning with an Adjustable intensity level A complete clean in 60 seconds: Access those hard-to-reach areas with a nozzle that rotates 360 degrees. Get a thorough 360° clean in just 60 seconds from start to finish with Philips Sonicare Set Includes: 1 x Philips Sonicare Cordless Power Flosser 3000, 1 x F1 standard nozzle, 1 x F3 Quad Stream nozzle, 1 x travel bag, 1 x USB-A cable and 1 x USB wall adapter
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nozzles
Nozzles:2
Storage Box:Yes
Properties
Power Levels:3
Power Supply:Battery
Modes:2
Water
Water Tank:250 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare Cordless Power Flosser 3000 HX3826
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

354 Reviews

Latest
Underwhelming
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/02/2025
|
It’s a water flosser, and it mostly works. The issue really is that it’s powerful for a couple of minutes, and then gets significantly weaker thereafter. This means that although it will hold charge for quite a while, it is not...View More very effective unless it’s charged before every use.In addition, mine has stopped charging after about a year and a half. I wish I had just bought the competing brand instead.View Less
Underwhelming
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/02/2025
|
It’s a water flosser, and it mostly works. The issue really is that it’s powerful for a couple of minutes, and then gets significantly weaker thereafter. This means that although it will hold charge for quite a while, it is not...View More very effective unless it’s charged before every use.In addition, mine has stopped charging after about a year and a half. I wish I had just bought the competing brand instead.View Less
Underwhelming
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/02/2025
|
It’s a water flosser, and it mostly works. The issue really is that it’s powerful for a couple of minutes, and then gets significantly weaker thereafter. This means that although it will hold charge for quite a while, it is not...View More very effective unless it’s charged before every use.In addition, mine has stopped charging after about a year and a half. I wish I had just bought the competing brand instead.View Less
Underwhelming
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/02/2025
|
It’s a water flosser, and it mostly works. The issue really is that it’s powerful for a couple of minutes, and then gets significantly weaker thereafter. This means that although it will hold charge for quite a while, it is not...View More very effective unless it’s charged before every use.In addition, mine has stopped charging after about a year and a half. I wish I had just bought the competing brand instead.View Less
Underwhelming
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/02/2025
|
It’s a water flosser, and it mostly works. The issue really is that it’s powerful for a couple of minutes, and then gets significantly weaker thereafter. This means that although it will hold charge for quite a while, it is not...View More very effective unless it’s charged before every use.In addition, mine has stopped charging after about a year and a half. I wish I had just bought the competing brand instead.View Less
With reviews from

Philips Sonicare Cordless Power Flosser 3000 HX3826 Review Summary

2.7out of 5
Based on 354 reviews
5
133
4
2
3
15
2
47
1
157

More from Philips

Philips Sonicare Cordless Power Flosser 3000 HX3826
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel