Oral-B Aqua Care 4

Manufacturer: Oral-B
Oral-B Aqua Care 4
from £99.99to £119.173 offersManufacturer: Oral-B
• Oral irrigator
• Water Tank: 135 ml
• Water Pressure Regulator: Manual
• Water Level Indicator: Yes
• Nozzles: 1
• Power Levels: 2
• Power Supply: Battery
• Modes: 4
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Oral-B Aqua Care 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oral-B AquaCare 4 Munddusche JAS22 OG-S6Z3-6C19
Oxyjet technology: water infused with micro air bubbles Choose between the targeted beam, the rotating beam or the multiple beam Ideal for braces: gentle removal of food residue and bacteria Activate the water jet as needed Activate the water jet if necessary for precise cleaning
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Aquacare Series 4 Oral Irrigator OPC-PDXNTX6-NEW
Oral-BAquacareSeries4OralIrrigator
prodImage
£116.40
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Oxyjet Dental Hydro Pulser, 1 Head, with Microbubble Technology, Deep Cleaning, Regenerates the Gums, Lithium Battery, Gift Idea, White 1CAU-7PF3-NXNY
Oxyjet technology: water enriched with microbubbles enhances the cleaning action On-demand mode: pulse setting for precise cleaning 2 intensities: Adjust cleaning with normal or sensitive water pressure 2 jets: choose a concentrated or rotating water jet This product contains 1x Oral-B - Aquacare power pump with Oxyjet technology - 1 piece
prodImage
£119.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W16.1 Centimetre x H25.3 Centimetre x D6.8 Centimetre
Weight:526 g
Nozzles
Nozzles:1
Properties
Power Levels:2
Power Supply:Battery
Modes:4
Movements per Minute:1,500
Timer:No
Water
Water Tank:135 ml
Water Pressure Regulator:Manual
Water Level Indicator:Yes

Price History

1M
Oral-B Aqua Care 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Genius X 20000
£119.00
Oral-B Genius X 20000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 4
£102.48
Oral-B iO Series 4Compare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£236.00
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 4 Prices
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Black Lava
£181.52
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Black LavaCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 9 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 3 Duo
£206.00
Oral-B iO Series 3 DuoCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd Handpiece
£105.00
Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd HandpieceCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B My Way
£90.22
Oral-B My WayCompare 3 Prices
Oral-B Aqua Care 4
shop 11:11
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.40
Shipping: Free
Cosmeco
prodImage
£119.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel