Oral-B Professional Care OxyJet
Manufacturer: Oral-B
- Oral irrigator
- Water Tank: 600 ml
- Nozzles: 4
- Storage Box: Yes
Manufacturer:
Oral-B
Popular Products

Oral-B Aqua Care 4
£99.99

Oclean W10 Lite
£30.50

Oclean Airpump A10
£57.99

Waterpik WP662
£82.11

Panasonic EW-DJ4B
£79.99

Waterpik Traveler WP-300E
£182.00

Waterpik WF-02
£54.41

Panasonic EW1211
£67.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Oral-B OxyJet cleaning system, with micro air bubble technology, 4 push-on nozzles 11381268
Compressed air and water along fine micro form air bubbles, damage the plaque bacteria.& # 160; The spiral water jets with micro air bubbles gently massage the gums. The water pressure can be adjusted and from level 1 (LP) to into step: 5 (high pressure) sized to fit them. Using the nozzle switch can choose it simply with a fingertip all between the rotating and straight radiate. The specially developed air filter cleans the air which stream of water on the way to the nozzle end angereichert. This pack includes: A Oxyjet cleaning system, four Oxyjet clip-on pieces

£59.53
Shipping: Free
Oral-B OxyJet cleaning system, with micro air bubble technology, 4 push-on nozzles WN-SG6M-FELC
Compressed air and water along fine micro form air bubbles, damage the plaque bacteria.& # 160; The spiral water jets with micro air bubbles gently massage the gums. The water pressure can be adjusted and from level 1 (LP) to into step: 5 (high pressure) sized to fit them. Using the nozzle switch can choose it simply with a fingertip all between the rotating and straight radiate. The specially developed air filter cleans the air which stream of water on the way to the nozzle end angereichert. This pack includes: A Oxyjet cleaning system, four Oxyjet clip-on pieces

£70.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Nozzles: | 4 |
|---|---|
| Storage Box: | Yes |
| Water Tank: | 600 ml |
|---|
Popular Products