Philips DiamondClean 9000 HX9911
- Sonic Toothbrush
- Vibrations per Minute: 62,000
- Cleaning Levels: 3x
- Pressure Control: Yes
- Modes: 4
- Cleaning Modes: Brightening, Daily cleaning, Deep Cleaning, Gum protection
- Brush Heads: 1
- 2nd Handpiece: No
Price History
1M 3M
Philips DiamondClean 9000 HX9911
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Curaprox Hydrosonic Pro
£293.49

Curaprox Hydrosonic Easy
£126.25

Oclean X Pro Elite
£51.87

Sencor SOC 0911
£38.00

Oclean X Ultra 20 S
£99.99

Silk'n SonicYou
£29.41
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Philips Sonicare DiamondClean 9000 Electric Toothbrush - Sonic Toothbrush with App, Pressure Sensor, 4 Brushing Modes, 3 Intensity Levels, Charging Stand, USB Travel Case, White, Model HX9911/63 B0B3F7PDMB
C3 Premium Plaque Control brush head uses a cluster of dense, stiff bristles at its center to whiten and polish your teeth; it helps remove up to 10x more plaque¹ and up to 100% more stains² Gentle yet effective clean with up to 62,000 bristle movements per minute; Sonicare Fluid Action supports the bristles to clean by driving fluid deep between teeth and along the gumline This electric toothbrush for adults has a light ring at its base that gently lets you know if you're overdoing the pressure; simply ease off when it lights up to help your gums stay protected Enhance your oral care routine with 12 brushing settings; select from 4 modes − Clean, White+, Gum Health, and Deep Clean+ − and adjust to one of three intensity levels for a personalised clean Achieve your oral health care goals with the Sonicare toothbrush and app: the two pair seamlessly to deliver guided brushing, tips and tricks, and content personalised to you Brush head replacement reminder tracks how often and how hard you brush, then reminds you to replace your brush head once it's time; dental professionals recommend changing your brush head regularly Rechargeable toothbrush providing up to 14 days of regular brushing on a full charge; with the included charging travel case, you can maintain your oral care routine, even while on the go The set includes: 1x DiamondClean 9000 sonic electric toothbrush, 1x C3 Premium Plaque Control brush head, 1x charging stand, 1x USB charging travel case Contains UK 2-Pin bathroom plug for use in bathrooms. Packaging may vary.

£164.99
Shipping: Free
Philips HX9911/27 electric toothbrush Adult Vibrating toothbrush White OPC-PFC7XBN-NEW
PhilipsHX9911/27electrictoothbrushAdultVibratingtoothbrushWhite

£208.93
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare DiamondClean HX9911/09 Electric Toothbrush - Sonic Toothbrush with 4 Cleaning Programmes, Timer Black OPC-P97ZP99-NEW
Sonicare sound technology for gentle and effective cleaning with 62,000 brush head movements per minute Up to 10x more plaque removal compared to a...

£216.34
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare DiamondClean 9000 Electric Sonic Toothbrush with App (Model HX9911/09)
Sonicares innovativa soniska teknik levererar 62 000 borströrelser per minut som tar bort 10 gånger mer plack, jämfört med en manuell tandborste Vitare tänder på bara 1 dag (*I White+ Mode med ledande whitening-tandkräm jämfört med en vanlig tandborste) Tuff mot plack, skonsam mot tandköttet Välj mellan 4 borstningslägen och 3 intensitetsnivåer för att anpassa tandborstningen till dina behov Personlig statusrapport i appen för att hålla koll på din tandborstning

£218.00
£237.04
Shipping: £19.04
with shipping: £19.04
Philips Sonicare DE Ware Philips HX9911/94 Sonicare DiamondClean NEW NOTSPECIFIED
DE Ware Philips HX9911/94 Sonicare DiamondClean NEW, Everything Else > Other

£222.15
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare Diamond Clean 9000 Toothbrush Pink Electric Toothbrush HX9911 25-PLYI-2VW8
Proper brushing becomes very easy Integrated pressure sensor Intelligent head detection

£229.00
£232.68
Shipping: £3.68
with shipping: £3.68
Philips Sonicare DiamondClean 9000 Electric Toothbrush with Travel Case, 4 Modes, 3 Intensities, Up to 100% Whiter Teeth, Up to 10x More Plaque Removal, Vibrating Pressure Sensor, White, HX9911/63
Elevate your oral hygiene routine with the Philips Sonicare DiamondClean 9000 electric toothbrush. This premium brush harnesses powerful sonic technology to remove up to 10x more plaque than a manual brush and deliver a noticeably whiter smile.Achieve a truly personalised clean with four distinct modes: Clean, White+, Gum Health, and Deep Clean+, each with three intensity settings. The intelligent pressure sensor gently alerts you if you brush too hard, protecting your gums from damage. For next-level coaching, connect via Bluetooth to the Philips Sonicare App for real-time guidance and tracking. BrushSync technology automatically recognizes compatible brush heads to select the optimal mode and reminds you when it’s time for a replacement.Designed for a life on the go, it features a sophisticated charging travel case and a long-lasting battery that provides up to two weeks of use on a single charge. Experience a new standard of clean, both at home and away.Please note: This product is supplied with a standard UK 2-pin plug. For use with a 3-pin UK socket, a suitable adapter is required.
2 days

£279.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare DiamondClean 9000 Electric Toothbrush HX9911/27 - Sonic Toothbrush with 4 Cleaning Programs, 3 Intensities, Pressure Control, Charging Glass and USB Travel Charging Case, White
Sonicares innovativa soniska teknik levererar 62 000 borströrelser per minut som tar bort 10 gånger mer plack, jämfört med en manuell tandborste Vitare tänder på bara 1 dag (*I White+ Mode med ledande whitening-tandkräm jämfört med en vanlig tandborste) Tuff mot plack, skonsam mot tandköttet Välj mellan 4 borstningslägen och 3 intensitetsnivåer för att anpassa tandborstningen till dina behov Personlig statusrapport i appen för att hålla koll på din tandborstning

£289.00
£292.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
| Battery Indicator: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Battery Life: | 14 Days |
| Vibrations per Minute: | 62,000 |
|---|---|
| Cleaning Levels: | 3x |
| Pressure Control: | Yes |
| Modes: | 4 |
| Cleaning Modes: | Brightening, Daily cleaning, Deep Cleaning, Gum protection |
| Brush Heads: | 1 |
| 2nd Handpiece: | No |
| Brush Change Indicator: | Yes |
| Weight: | 811 g |
|---|
| Timer: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Bluetooth: | Yes |
| Bluetooth Version: | 4.0 |
| Travel Case: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Power Supply: | Battery, USB |
| Charging Station: | Yes |
Price History
1M 3M
Philips DiamondClean 9000 HX9911
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
10 Reviews
Latest
High quality, bad comb design
|
30/08/2021
|
From Trustami
I used to have a Remington. It was half the price and was not water resistant but it was less scratchy. I don't like the design of the combs at all. I use my normal 20€ Philips trimmer on all the parts of my body that I can...View More and reserve this one for the hard to reach places.But overall it feels high quality in your hands.View Less
High quality, bad comb design
|
30/08/2021
|
From Trustami
I used to have a Remington. It was half the price and was not water resistant but it was less scratchy. I don't like the design of the combs at all. I use my normal 20€ Philips trimmer on all the parts of my body that I can...View More and reserve this one for the hard to reach places.But overall it feels high quality in your hands.View Less
WAITING FOR A RESPONSE
|
29/06/2021
|
From Trustami
THEY SENT ME A CHEAPER PRODUCT THAN THE ONE I BUY AND PAYI BOUGHT : Philips BG5020/15THEY SENT ME : Philips BG3010
WAITING FOR A RESPONSE
|
29/06/2021
|
From Trustami
THEY SENT ME A CHEAPER PRODUCT THAN THE ONE I BUY AND PAYI BOUGHT : Philips BG5020/15THEY SENT ME : Philips BG3010
Barely working....
|
16/05/2021
|
From Trustami
It's barely working at all. I wouldn't recommend it.
Back
Next
Philips DiamondClean 9000 HX9911 Review Summary
3.4out of 5
Based on 10 reviews
Popular Products