Oclean X Pro 20 S
- Four cleaning modes: Deep Clean, Gentle Clean, Quick Refresh, Whitening
- AI care plan for personalized oral hygiene
- Battery life up to 45 days
- Includes travel case, wall mount, and USB-C charger
- Maglev 4.0 power with 40° angle for effective cleaning
- Material: plastic, dimensions: height 24.5 cm, length 25 cm, width 8 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Oclean X Pro 20 S
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Oclean X Pro Elite
£51.92

Curaprox Hydrosonic Pro
£293.49
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
OCLEAN X Pro 20 Electric Toothbrush - Green, Green 10286840
Smile in confidence with this Oclean electric toothbrush. Choose from deep cleaning to sensitive gum care with its 4 modes and give your pearly whites the care they need. Its 42000 sonic vibrations per minute pulsates water between your teeth to get rid of stubborn plaque - no more stained teeth. And its digital display lets you know whether you've done a thorough clean each morning. Good to know - You'll get smarter care that's totally tailored to you with app-based plans and real-time brushing tips - Missed an area? Its guidance lets you cover it in a single click - With its 40 days battery life, it won't need charging very often
"1 to 3 days"

£149.00
Shipping: Free
Oclean X Pro 20 Set Sonic Toothbrush Black 7729858
Looking for a smarter way to brush? The Oclean X Pro 20 Sonic Electric Toothbrush brings cutting-edge technology to your routine with real-time tracking of 12 brushing areas and a Maglev 4.0 motor delivering up to 84,000 movements per minute. It includes three brush heads, Ultra Clean, Ultra White, and Ultra Gum Care, and five cleaning modes including daily clean, deep clean, sensitive, whitening and gum care, so you can tailor each session. The Oclean X Pro 20 Sonic Electric Toothbrush is rechargeable and lasts up to 40 days, based on 2 minute usage twice a day. The real-time tracking ensures you never miss a spot, while the 40 super-wide oscillation breaks up plaque from every angle for a thorough clean. The five modes let you switch between gentle gum care and deep cleaning depending on what your teeth need. The brush head replacement warning reminds you when it is time for a fresh head, and the two-minute timer keeps your routine on track. Comes with three brush heads and travel case, giving you everything to get started. Model number: N1804. Brush Technology:3 heads included Ultra Clean X 1, Ultra White X 1,Ultra Gum CareX 1. Brush head replacement warning. 5 cleaning modes including: daily clean, deep clean, sensitive, whitening, gum care, and tongue care. Sonic technology for naturally whiter teeth. 2 minute timer. Recharge indicator light. Rechargeable: 4 hours for full charge. 57600 minutes usage time, based on 2 minutes twice a day. Ergonomic handle - to make the brush more comfortable to hold and use. General information:Handle dimensions: H25.2, W2.6, D2.6cm. Toothbrush handle is 109g. Travel case included for when you're on-the-go. (adaptor not included). Batteries required 1 x Li-Ion (included) . Suitable for ages 14 years and over. Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 6970810556964.
3 to 5 day

£149.99
Shipping: Free
Oclean X Pro 20 Sonic Toothbrush White 7695054
Transform your daily routine into something more thorough. The Oclean X Pro 20 Sonic Electric Toothbrush tracks 12 brushing areas in real-time, ensuring every part of your mouth gets attention. The powerful motor moves up to 84,000 times per minute with wide oscillation to lift plaque, while five cleaning modes (daily clean, deep clean, sensitive, whitening and gum care) let you choose what suits your needs. The two-minute timer keeps you brushing long enough, and the rechargeable battery takes four hours for a full charge with an indicator light showing when it needs topping up. The real-time tracking helps you see which spots need more focus, building better habits over time. The sonic technology works thoroughly yet gently, and the multiple modes mean you can adjust based on how sensitive your teeth feel. Comes with a pack of three brush heads (Ultra Clean, Ultra White, and Ultra Gum Care) to cover different needs, plus a travel case. The brush head replacement warning tells you when to swap for a fresh one, usually around three months. Model number: N1804. Brush Technology:3 heads included Ultra Clean X 1, Ultra White X 1,Ultra Gum Care X 1. Brush head replacement warning. 5 cleaning modes including: daily clean, deep clean, sensitive, whitening, gum care, and tongue care. Sonic technology for naturally whiter teeth. 2 minute timer. Recharge indicator light. Rechargeable: 4 hours for full charge. 57600 minutes usage time, based on 2 minutes twice a day. Ergonomic handle - to make the brush more comfortable to hold and use. General information:Handle dimensions: H25.2, W2.6, D2.6cm. Toothbrush handle is 109g. Travel case included for when you're on-the-go. (adaptor not included). Batteries required 1 x Li-Ion (included) . Suitable for ages 14 years and over. Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 6970810556971.
3 to 5 day

£149.99
Shipping: Free
Oclean X Pro 20 S Set - WiFi Smart Sonic Electric Toothbrush (White) 556971
Oclean X Pro 20 S Set - WiFi Smart Sonic Electric Toothbrush (White), Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Temporary Teeth & Supplies

£149.99
Shipping: Free
Oclean X Pro 20 S Black Wi-Fi Smart Sonic Electronic Toothbrush Set 0767461
Combining cutting-edge technology with light personal care entertainment, the Oclean X Pro 20 offers a perfect blend of innovation and fun. It features real-time tracking of 12 brushing areas, ensuring no area is missed for a truly thorough clean. Powered by the Oclean Maglev 4.0 motor with 40° super-wide oscillation, it delivers highly efficient plaque removal for a deeper and more precise clean. The X Pro 20 also provides personalised brushing experiences through interactive features, adding a touch of enjoyment to your daily routine.

£149.99
Shipping: Free
Oclean X Pro 20 S Green Wi-Fi Smart Sonic Electronic Toothbrush Set 0767460

£149.99
Shipping: Free
OCLEAN X Pro 20 Electric Toothbrush - White, White 10286842
Smile in confidence with this Oclean electric toothbrush. Choose from deep cleaning to sensitive gum care with its 4 modes and give your pearly whites the care they need. Its 42000 sonic vibrations per minute pulsates water between your teeth to get rid of stubborn plaque - no more stained teeth. And its digital display lets you know whether you've done a thorough clean each morning. Good to know - You'll get smarter care that's totally tailored to you with app-based plans and real-time brushing tips - Missed an area? Its guidance lets you cover it in a single click - With its 40 days battery life, it won't need charging very often
"1 to 3 days"

£150.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oclean X Pro 20 Set Sonic Toothbrush Green 7746123
Want a more thorough clean every day? The Oclean X Pro 20 Sonic Electric Toothbrush tracks brushing across 12 areas to help clean every part of your mouth. The Maglev 4.0 motor delivers up to 84,000 movements per minute with 40 super-wide oscillations for efficient plaque removal. It has five cleaning modes, daily clean, deep clean, sensitive, whitening and gum care, plus tongue care, so you can switch styles as needed. The rechargeable battery lasts weeks per charge, and it comes with three brush heads (Ultra Clean, Ultra White, Ultra Gum Care) plus a travel case. The sonic technology lifts away surface stains while the brush head replacement warning tells you when to swap for a fresh head. The two-minute timer keeps you brushing for the right amount of time, and the ergonomic handle sits comfortably in your hand. The recharge indicator light shows when the battery needs topping up, and a full charge takes four hours. Slip it into the travel case when you are heading away, and the three-year manufacturers guarantee covers you. Suitable for ages 14 and over. Model number: N1804. Brush Technology:3 heads included Ultra Clean X 1, Ultra White X 1,Ultra Gum Care X 1. Brush head replacement warning. 5 cleaning modes including: daily clean, deep clean, sensitive, whitening, gum care, and tongue care. Sonic technology for naturally whiter teeth. 2 minute timer. Recharge indicator light. Rechargeable: 4 hours for full charge. 57600 minutes usage time, based on 2 minutes twice a day. Ergonomic handle - to make the brush more comfortable to hold and use. General information:Handle dimensions: H25.2, W2.6, D2.6cm. Toothbrush handle is 109g. Travel case included for when you're on-the-go. (adaptor not included). Batteries required 1 x Li-Ion (included) . Suitable for ages 14 years and over. Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 6970810556933.
3 to 5 day

£149.99
Shipping: Free
Oclean X Pro 20 S White Wi-Fi Smart Sonic Electronic Toothbrush Set 0767462

£149.99
Shipping: Free
OCLEAN X Pro 20 Electric Toothbrush - Black, Black 10286841
Smile in confidence with this Oclean electric toothbrush. Choose from deep cleaning to sensitive gum care with its 4 modes and give your pearly whites the care they need. Its 42000 sonic vibrations per minute pulsates water between your teeth to get rid of stubborn plaque - no more stained teeth. And its digital display lets you know whether you've done a thorough clean each morning. Good to know - You'll get smarter care that's totally tailored to you with app-based plans and real-time brushing tips - Missed an area? Its guidance lets you cover it in a single click - With its 40 days battery life, it won't need charging very often
"1 to 3 days"

£150.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Four cleaning modes: Deep Clean, Gentle Clean, Quick Refresh, Whitening |
| AI care plan for personalized oral hygiene |
| Battery life up to 45 days |
| Includes travel case, wall mount, and USB-C charger |
| Maglev 4.0 power with 40° angle for effective cleaning |
| Material: plastic, dimensions: height 24.5 cm, length 25 cm, width 8 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Oclean X Pro 20 S
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products