Philips Sonicare Series 7100 HX7420/01

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Sonicare Series 7100 HX7420/01
from £119.99to £242.004 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Up to 10x more plaque removal compared to manual toothbrushes
• Up to 7x healthier gums in two weeks
• Built-in pressure sensor protects the gums
• Four cleaning modes with three intensity levels
• Wireless design with travel charging case and long battery life
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips Sonicare Series 7100 HX7420/01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PHILIPS Sonicare Series 7100 HX7420/01 Electric Toothbrush - White, White 10279527
Bring out your best smile with this Philips electric toothbrush. Its next-gen Sonicare technology pulses water between your teeth and along your gums to remove stubborn plaque. It even adjusts its brushing power so every tooth gets a proper clean. The G3 Premium brush head removes up to 7x more plaque than a manual toothbrush. It also makes light work of surface stains to keep your pearly whites looking their best. And its smart optic sensor lets you know when you're brushing too hard. It helps protect your gums and teeth, so you won't damage them.Good to know- Choose from 4 brushing modes - gum health, whitening, sensitivity and everyday cleaning- BrushSync tracks how long you've been using each head and reminds you when you're due a new one- The SmartTimer lets you know when your 2 minutes are up so you don't overbrush- Its BrushPacer splits your session into segments so you don't spend too long on one area- Enjoy up to 3 weeks of regular brushing before you need to recharge it- It comes with a handy travel case so you can take it away with you on your adventures
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 7100 HX7420/01 Electric Toothbrush - White SEAELED HX9636/19
Philips Sonicare 7100 HX7420/01 Electric Toothbrush - White SEAELED, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 7100 Electric Toothbrush Sonic White HX7420/01
Philips Sonicare 7100 Electric Toothbrush Sonic White HX7420/01, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare Rechargeable Electric Toothbrush 7100 Series HX7420/01 x1 shopify_IT_15033804718404_54539307155780
The toothbrush Philips The Sonicare 7100 helps you achieve healthier gums for a brighter smile. Thanks to the premium G3 gum-care brush head, the floss effectively removes dental plaque along the gum line. Therefore, your gums are up to 7x healthier in just two weeks*. With a flexible and bendable design, the brush head adapts to the contours of your teeth and gums for a more even and healthy smile. una deep cleaning, while removing up to 10 times more dental plaque than a manual toothbrush **. Enjoy comfortable brushing and superior oral care thanks to technology Philips Next-generation Sonicare. While brushing, the toothbrush's innovative magnetic system adjusts brushing power during each brushing, delivering optimal performance of 62,000 strands per minute, even in hard-to-reach areas. Additionally, the dynamic fluid action promotes cleaning performance by gently rinsing along the gum line and between the teeth, for a thorough clean with every brushing. The toothbrush Philips The Sonicare 7100 offers you the efficiency that suits you. Four brushing modes help you care for your gums, save on brightness and ensure una Optimal brushing on a daily basis, even for sensitive teeth. The gum health mode promotes gum health by gently massaging along the gum line. The whitening mode eliminates surface stains and polishes teeth for a brighter smile. The sensitive mode offers una soft and deep cleaning, while the classic mode aims to eliminate dental plaque for una excellent cleaning. For personalized brushing, you can combine any mode with one of three intensity levels, from alto low, according to your preferences. You may not notice when you brush too hard, but this toothbrush will alert you. The intelligent optical sensor precisely detects excessive brushing pressure, then flashes purple to reduce vibrations. You'll always know when to adjust your brushing speed, and your gums will be protected. The app Philips Sonicare is perfectly paired with your toothbrush and helps you improve and maintain your oral health. Our app tracks your brushing progress and provides personalized recommendations, with progress reports to improve your cleaning. You're enough for a complete clean. That's why our Smartimer alerts you when the time has passed. tempo. For una uniform cleaning throughout the mouth, the brush divides the brushing into segments, with una A gentle vibration indicates when to move forward. This helps ensure complete brushing with each use. It's important to replace the brush head regularly to maintain una buona Oral health. Thanks to BrushSync technology, you can easily maintain the performance of your brush head. Based on your frequency of use and brushing intensity, this innovative technology reminds you when it's time to use it. una new brush head. We have completely redesigned our Sonicare toothbrushes. Philips in modo that are solid, lightweight, and durable. Thanks to our advanced welding process laser, Our toothbrushes a...
prodImage
£242.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Up to 10x more plaque removal compared to manual toothbrushes
Up to 7x healthier gums in two weeks
Built-in pressure sensor protects the gums
Four cleaning modes with three intensity levels
Wireless design with travel charging case and long battery life

Price History

1M
Philips Sonicare Series 7100 HX7420/01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare 9000 series HX9911/84
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare Advanced Clean HX3792/12
£108.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare ProtectiveClean 5100 HX6850
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Issa Baby
£98.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Foreo Issa 2
£149.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare Series 7100 HX7420/01
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
electronicseller2050
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
bargaindealssuk01
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£242.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel