Philips Sonicare ProtectiveClean HX6839/28

Price History
• Sonic Toothbrush
• Vibrations per Minute: 62,000
• Cleaning Levels: 1x
• Pressure Control: Yes
• Modes: 2
• Cleaning Modes: Brightening, Daily cleaning
• Brush Heads: 1
• 2nd Handpiece: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare ProtectiveClean HX6839/28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Sonicare ProtectiveClean 4500 Electric Toothbrush, Clean White Sensor Timer Travel Case White HX6839 / 28 OPC-PTWJHSS-NEW
Electric toothbrush for adults for naturally blacker teeth: The W2 Optimal White head removes stains and gives a smile more white in 1...
prodImage
£99.00
£111.00
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Philips 4500 series HX6839/28 electric toothbrush - Outdated Product B07CRTWT6X
Philips 4500 series HX6839/28 electric toothbrush Adult Sonic toothbrush White 8710103846475 HX6839/28 Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£104.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:14 Days
Brushes
Vibrations per Minute:62,000
Cleaning Levels:1x
Pressure Control:Yes
Modes:2
Cleaning Modes:Brightening, Daily cleaning
Brush Heads:1
2nd Handpiece:No
Brush Change Indicator:Yes
Functions
Timer:Yes
Bluetooth:No
Automatic Shut-Off:No
UV Disinfection:No
Other
Storage Box:No
Travel Case:Yes
Power Supply:Battery
Charging Station:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare ProtectiveClean HX6839/28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Foreo Issa Baby
£98.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare Advanced Clean HX3792/12
£89.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Sonicare Series 7100 HX7420/01
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Sonicare Advanced Clean HX3792/11
£93.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare ProtectiveClean HX6839/28
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: £12.00
prodImage
£104.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel