Foreo Issa Baby

Manufacturer: Foreo
Foreo Issa Baby
from £98.99to £105.294 offersManufacturer: Foreo
• Electric toothbrush for babies aged 0 to 4 years
• Made from 100 percent medical-grade silicone
• Two modes: brushing mode and massage mode
• 6000 pulses per minute for gentle cleaning
• Bacteria-resistant and 10,000 times more hygienic than nylon bristles
• Safe design without removable parts, BPA-free
• Dimensions: Height 17.5 cm, Diameter 4.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Foreo Issa Baby
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Foreo - ISSA Baby Silicone Sonic Toothbrush 0-4 Years Yellow Squirrel - USB Plug
...
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Foreo - ISSA baby Toothbrush Kiwi Green Panda
10,000xmorehygienicthannylon-bristlebrushes.Massagemodeclearsfoodfragments&soothesteethingpains.Brushmodecleanswithoutscratchingenamelorgumtissue.
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Foreo - ISSA Baby Silicone Sonic Toothbrush 0-4 Years Strawberry Rose Lion - USB Plug OPC-PFHQX6X-NEW
...
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
FOREO ISSA baby Gentle Sonic Toothbrush for Babies Aged 0 to 4, Bubble Blue
prodImage
£105.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric toothbrush for babies aged 0 to 4 years
Made from 100 percent medical-grade silicone
Two modes: brushing mode and massage mode
6000 pulses per minute for gentle cleaning
Bacteria-resistant and 10,000 times more hygienic than nylon bristles
Safe design without removable parts, BPA-free
Dimensions: Height 17.5 cm, Diameter 4.5 cm

Price History

1M
Foreo Issa Baby
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare Advanced Clean HX3792/12
£108.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oclean X Pro 20 S
£74.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Sonicare Advanced Clean HX3792/11
£88.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare ProtectiveClean HX6839/28
£82.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare Series 7100 HX7420/01
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Foreo Issa Baby
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel