Philips Sonicare 9000 series HX9911/84

• Sonic Toothbrush
• Cleaning Levels: 3x
• Pressure Control: Yes
• Modes: 4
• Cleaning Modes: Daily cleaning, Deep Cleaning, Gum protection, Polishing
• Brush Heads: 1
• Battery Life: 14 Days
• Timer: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare 9000 series HX9911/84
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Hx9911/84 Sonicare Diamond Clean 9000 Series, Power Electric Tooth Brush, Pink, 1 Count, Pack of 1 B0B1MGY5LG
An effortlessly white smile: With the Philips Sonicare DiamondClean 9000 Series, remove surface stains for whiter teeth in just 3 days. Premium Plaque Control brush heads clean and whiten your teeth Exceptional cleaning: Choose from 4 different brushing modes to brighten your smile and improve your gum health: Clean, Deep Clean, Gum Health and White all help to clean your teeth and gums Improve cleaning: Use the Sonicare App and the Premium Plaque Control brush heads to ensure that you're using the right mode and intensity for you, removing up to 10 x more plaque than a manual toothbrush Advanced Sonicare technology: The DiamondClean 9000 series uses powerful sonic vibrations at 62,000 pulses every minute to drive plaque-fighting bubbles between your teeth and gums, for a gentle clean Set Includes: 1 x Philips Sonicare 9000 Series electric toothbrush in pink, 1 x C3 Premium Plaque Control brush heads, 1 x travel case and 1 x charger base and puck Contains UK 2-Pin bathroom plug for use in bathrooms. Packaging may vary.
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare Series 9000 Electric Toothbrush - Pink 9564891
Ready for a fresher, whiter smile? The Philips Sonicare DiamondClean 9000 Electric Toothbrush in pink uses sonic technology moving 62,000 times per minute to drive plaque-fighting bubbles deep between teeth and along the gumline. The C3 Premium Plaque Control brush head removes up to 100% more stains in three days versus a manual brush. With four modes, Clean, White, Gum Health, Deep Clean, and three intensity settings, you can customise your brushing. The battery lasts about 56 minutes per charge, and the pressure sensor protects gums by reducing vibrations if you press too hard. BrushSync technology tracks brush head wear and reminds you when it is time for a replacement so you always get optimal cleaning performance. The two-minute timer keeps you on track, while the app-compatible handle lets you monitor your brushing habits. Comes with the C3 Premium Plaque Control brush head, a travel case for trips away, and a 2-pin charging base. Suitable for ages 12 and over. Model number: HX9911/84. Brush Technology:1 head included C3 Premium Plaque Defense. Brush head replacement warning. 4 cleaning modes including: daily clean, deep clean, whitening, gum care, . 3 speed settings. Sonic technology for naturally whiter teeth. 62000 pulsations per minute. 2 minute timer. Recharge indicator light. Rechargeable: 24 hours for full charge. 56 minutes usage time, based on 2 minutes twice a day. Ergonomic handle - to make the brush more comfortable to hold and use. General information:Handle dimensions: H25.4, W15.3, D9.8cm. Toothbrush handle is 0.66g. Travel case included for when you're on-the-go. 2 pin plug (adaptor not included). Batteries required 1 x Li-Ion (included) . Suitable for ages 12 years and over. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8720689000970.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS Sonicare Diamond Clean Series 9000 HX9911/84 Electric Toothbrush - Silk Pink (Special Edition), Pink 10267686
Bring out your best smile with this Philips electric toothbrush. Its Sonicare technology pulses water between your teeth and along your gums to remove stubborn plaque. It even adjusts its brushing power so every tooth gets a proper clean. The C3 Premium Plaque Control brush head removes up to 7x more plaque than a manual toothbrush. It also makes light work of surface stains to keep your pearly whites looking their best. And its smart pressure sensor lets you know when you're brushing too hard. It helps protect your gums and teeth, so you won't damage them.Good to know- Choose between a gentle scrub or a boost of cleaning power with its 3 intensity levels- BrushSync tracks how long you've been using each head and reminds you when you're due a new one- The SmartTimer lets you know when to stop, so you don't overbrush- Its BrushPacer splits your session into segments so you don't spend too long on one area- Enjoy up to 2 weeks of regular brushing before you need to recharge it- It comes with a handy travel case so you can take it away with you on your adventures
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:14 Days
Brushes
Cleaning Levels:3x
Pressure Control:Yes
Modes:4
Cleaning Modes:Daily cleaning, Deep Cleaning, Gum protection, Polishing
Brush Heads:1
Functions
Timer:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:4.0
Other
Storage Box:Yes
Travel Case:Yes
Power Supply:Battery
Charging Station:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare 9000 series HX9911/84
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare ProtectiveClean HX6839/28
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare ProtectiveClean 5100 HX6850
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare Series 7100 HX7420/01
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oclean X Pro 20 S
£149.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Foreo Issa 2
£149.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Issa Baby
£98.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 9000 series HX9911/84
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel