Oclean X Pro

Manufacturer: Oclean
Oclean X Pro
from £49.48to £115.206 offersManufacturer: Oclean
• Electric sonic toothbrush with 84,000 movements per minute
• Three cleaning modes with 32 adjustable levels
• Bluetooth connection to mobile app
• Built-in pressure sensor and timer
• Fast charging time of 2 hours, battery life up to 30 days
• IPX7 rated, suitable for waterproof use
• Magnetic wall or mirror mount
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oclean X Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oclean X Pro, Smart Electric Toothbrush, 3 Modes with Whitening, Quick Charge for 30 Days, Anti-Mould Design, IPX7 –Deep Purple B08HVR86TR
SMART COACHING – Visualised cleaning report. Interactive colour display. Ensures 100 Percent clean coverage. Notifies you of missed spots PERFECT PRESSURE – Pressure sensor protects your teeth and gums. Toothbrush stops working when you are brushing too hard Maglev Brushless Motor – Delivering 84,000 movements per minute and 220gf.cm torsion, achieving 99.9% plaque removal and gum care. PERSONALISED BRUSHING – 3 modes (Clean, Whitening, Massage). 32 adjustable intensities for each mode QUICK CHARGING – 2 in 1 charger. 30 days guaranteed after 3.5 wireless quick charge. Limits need for frequent charging
prodImage
£49.48
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 16 Pack Replacement Brush Heads for Oclean Sonic X Pro Z1 SE F1 One PW Series, Soft Blue Bristles OPC-PSPPVYP-NEW
Color: 16 Blue Keep your sonic toothbrush ready with this pack of 16 blue replacement brush heads. Designed for everyday use, these heads fit a...
prodImage
£51.94
Shipping: Free
Oclean X Pro, Smart Electric Toothbrush, 3 Modes with Whitening, Quick Charge for 30 Days, Anti-Mould Design, IPX7 – Green B08P3KH4GH
SMART COACHING – Visualised cleaning report. Interactive colour display. Ensures 100 Percent clean coverage. Notifies you of missed spots PERFECT PRESSURE – Pressure sensor protects your teeth and gums. Toothbrush stops working when you are brushing too hard Maglev Brushless Motor – Delivering 84,000 movements per minute and 220gf.cm torsion, achieving 99.9% plaque removal and gum care. PERSONALISED BRUSHING – 3 modes (Clean, Whitening, Massage). 32 adjustable intensities for each mode QUICK CHARGING – 2 in 1 charger. 30 days guaranteed after 3.5 wireless quick charge. Limits need for frequent charging
prodImage
£57.09
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Replacement Brush Heads for Oclean X/X PRO/ Z1/ F1/ One/Air 2 /SE Electric Toothbrush Head OPC-PSQMK76-NEW
1. We a variety of quantities, including 4, 8, 12, and 16 pieces for you to choose from according to your needs. 2. The product is made of soft...
prodImage
£105.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oclean X Pro, Smart Electric Toothbrush, 3 Modes with Whitening, Quick Charge for 30 Days, Anti-Mould Design, IPX7 – Blue OcleanCepilloXPro-32,37
SMART COACHING – Visualised cleaning report. Interactive colour display. Ensures 100% clean coverage. Notifies you of missed spots. PERFECT PRESSURE – Pressure sensor protects your teeth and gums. Toothbrush stops working when you are brushing too hard. Maglev Brushless Motor –Delivering 84,000 movements per minute and 220gf.cm torsion, achieving 99.9% plaque removal and gum care. PERSONALISED BRUSHING – 3 modes (Clean, Whitening, Massage). 32 adjustable intensities for each mode. QUICK CHARGING – 2 in 1 charger. 30 days guaranteed after 3.5 wireless quick charge. Limits need for frequent charging.
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Oclean x Pro Purple)Oclean X Pro Smart Sonic electric toothbrush color display IPX7 teeth whitening OPC-PH7YG9Z-NEW
Toothbrushes OCLEAN X PRO Never miss a spot Al-Powered brush with color display designed to help you brush better Blind Zone Detection Never miss a...
prodImage
£115.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric sonic toothbrush with 84,000 movements per minute
Three cleaning modes with 32 adjustable levels
Bluetooth connection to mobile app
Built-in pressure sensor and timer
Fast charging time of 2 hours, battery life up to 30 days
IPX7 rated, suitable for waterproof use
Magnetic wall or mirror mount

Price History

1M 3M
Oclean X Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oclean

Oclean W10 Lite
£30.50
Oclean W10 LiteCompare 1 Prices
Oclean Airpump A10
£57.99
Oclean Airpump A10Compare 3 Prices
Oclean X Pro 20
£87.98
Oclean X Pro 20Compare 1 Prices
Oclean X Kids S
£79.99
Oclean X Kids SCompare 1 Prices
Oclean X Pro 20 S
£74.99
Oclean X Pro 20 SCompare 6 Prices
Oclean X Ultra 20 S
£199.00
Oclean X Ultra 20 SCompare 2 Prices
Oclean X10
£54.59
Oclean X10Compare 8 Prices
Oclean S1 UVC
£32.68
Oclean S1 UVCCompare 3 Prices
Oclean Endurance
£19.99
Oclean EnduranceCompare 4 Prices
Oclean Child
£41.99
Oclean ChildCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare DailyClean 3100 HX6221
£54.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7101/01
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3673/13
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Sonicare 4100 HX3681
£42.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oclean X Pro Elite
£46.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Sonicare For Kids HX6322
£41.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Sonicare 4100 Series HX3683
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7101/02
£58.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Silk'n SonicYou
£39.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Philips Sonicare ProtectiveClean 4300 HX6800
£54.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oclean X Pro
prodImage
£49.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel