Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3673/13

Price History
• Sonic Toothbrush
• Vibrations per Minute: 31,000
• Pressure Control: Yes
• Cleaning Modes: Daily cleaning
• Brush Heads: 1
• 2nd Handpiece: No
• Brush Change Indicator: Yes
• Battery Indicator: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3673/13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Philips Sonicare HX3673/13 Electric Sonic Toothbrush 3100 Series with Integrated Pressure Sensor, SmarTimer and QuadPacer, White 8710103985662_25.00_1509_RET_B09C8YJ2YC
ADVANCED SOUND TECHNOLOGY The strong vibrations of the bristles drive micro bubbles deep between teeth and along the gum line for a refreshing experience. Removes plaque three times better*: Sonicare electric toothbrush has been clinically proven to remove plaque up to 3 times better* than a manual toothbrush. Protect Your Gums The built-in pressure sensor automatically detects the pressure that is applied, alerts you and automatically reduces the vibration of the toothbrush to protect the gums. This electric toothbrush uses a lithium-ion battery that provides 14 days of constant performance. Box contents: 3100 series brush handle, 1 standard C1 ProResults brush head, USB charging box, charger, user manual (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£50.18
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare HX3673/13 Electric Sonic Toothbrush 3100 Series with Integrated Pressure Sensor, SmarTimer and QuadPacer, White UI-F8H5-LHQN
ADVANCED SOUND TECHNOLOGY The strong vibrations of the bristles drive micro bubbles deep between teeth and along the gum line for a refreshing experience. Removes plaque three times better*: Sonicare electric toothbrush has been clinically proven to remove plaque up to 3 times better* than a manual toothbrush. Protect Your Gums The built-in pressure sensor automatically detects the pressure that is applied, alerts you and automatically reduces the vibration of the toothbrush to protect the gums. This electric toothbrush uses a lithium-ion battery that provides 14 days of constant performance. Box contents: 3100 series brush handle, 1 standard C1 ProResults brush head, USB charging box, charger, user manual (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£50.20
Shipping: Free
Philips 3100 series HX3673/13 Sonic technology Sonic electric toothbrush OPC-PG9Z8D9-NEW
Philips3100seriesHX3673/13SonictechnologySonicelectrictoothbrush
prodImage
£91.99
£95.33
Shipping: £3.34
with shipping: £3.34
Philips Sonicare 3100 Electric Toothbrush with Travel Case, Up to 3x Better Plaque Removal, 2 Minute SmartTimer, Pressure Sensor, White, HX3673/13
Introducing the Philips Sonicare 3100 Series Electric Toothbrush (HX3673/13), your partner in achieving a clinically clean, brilliant smile. This professional-grade sonic toothbrush harnesses powerful sonic technology to remove up to 7x more plaque than a manual brush. Delivering 31,000 gentle yet effective brush strokes per minute, it thoroughly cleans between teeth and along gumlines for a deep, yet gentle clean that promotes improved gum health and fresher breath.Engineered for optimal brushing technique, the Sonicare 3100 features a built-in pressure sensor that pulses to alert you if you're brushing too hard. The integrated two-minute SmartTimer ensures you brush for the dentist-recommended time, while the QuadPacer function guides you to clean each section of your mouth evenly. Enjoy the convenience of a rechargeable design that provides up to two weeks of brushing on a single full charge.Complete with a sleek, ergonomic non-slip handle and an integrated USB charging travel case, this complete set is perfect for home use and travel. The brush is compatible with a wide range of Philips Sonicare brush heads for customized care. Please note: this product comes with a standard UK 2-pin plug. Brand new and sealed, it includes a standard 2-year warranty, a brush head, and everything you need for a superior daily routine.
2 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:14 Days
Brushes
Vibrations per Minute:31,000
Pressure Control:Yes
Cleaning Modes:Daily cleaning
Brush Heads:1
2nd Handpiece:No
Brush Change Indicator:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W13.9 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre x D6.3 Centimetre
Weight:263 g
Functions
Timer:Yes
Bluetooth:No
Other
Travel Case:Yes
Power Supply:Battery
Charging Station:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3673/13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare 4100 HX3689/42
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oclean X Pro
£46.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare For Kids HX6322
£46.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Sonicare for Kids HX6352
£49.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3675/15
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Sonicare 4100 Series HX3683
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Sonicare DailyClean 3100 HX6221
£54.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oclean Child
£43.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare ProtectiveClean 4300 HX6800
£56.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Mi Smart T500
£40.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3673/13
Maxideals
prodImage
£50.18
Shipping: Free
Cosmeco
prodImage
£50.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: £3.34
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel