Philips Sonicare ProtectiveClean 4300 HX6800

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Sonicare ProtectiveClean 4300 HX6800
from £54.84to £104.984 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Sonic Toothbrush
• Vibrations per Minute: 62,000
• Cleaning Levels: 2x
• Pressure Control: Yes
• Brush Heads: 1
• Battery Indicator: Yes
• Timer: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare ProtectiveClean 4300 HX6800
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Sonicare ProtectiveClean 4300 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush with Two Intensity Levels, Pressure Sensor and Timer, Black, Model HX6800/87 8H-H8M4-AG94
Electric toothbrush for adults that provides effective oral health: up to 7 x more plaque removal¹ with the W2 Optimal White brush head Gentle yet effective cleaning with Advanced Sonic Technology that pulses fluid between teeth and along the gumline, with a cleaning power of 62,000 bristle movements per minute Safe and gentle: if you apply too much pressure, the handle will pulse slightly, reminding you to ease off the pressure, thereby protecting your teeth and gums EasyStart for a gradual, gentle increase in brushing power; SmarTimer informs you when you've reached 2 minutes; and QuadPacer allows for better brushing compliance The set includes: 1 x ProtectiveClean 4300 sonic electric toothbrush, 1 x W2 Optimal White brush head, 1 x charger, 1 x travel case
prodImage
£54.84
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare Electric Toothbrush ProtectiveClean 4300 Sonic HX6800/87 Black HX680087
Philips Sonicare Electric Toothbrush ProtectiveClean 4300 Sonic HX6800/87 Black, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare ProtectiveClean 4300 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush with Two Intensity Levels, Pressure Sensor and Timer, Black, Model HX6800/87 8H-H8M4-AG94
Electric toothbrush for adults that provides effective oral health: up to 7 x more plaque removal¹ with the W2 Optimal White brush head Gentle yet effective cleaning with Advanced Sonic Technology that pulses fluid between teeth and along the gumline, with a cleaning power of 62,000 bristle movements per minute Safe and gentle: if you apply too much pressure, the handle will pulse slightly, reminding you to ease off the pressure, thereby protecting your teeth and gums EasyStart for a gradual, gentle increase in brushing power; SmarTimer informs you when you've reached 2 minutes; and QuadPacer allows for better brushing compliance The set includes: 1 x ProtectiveClean 4300 sonic electric toothbrush, 1 x W2 Optimal White brush head, 1 x charger, 1 x travel case
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare ProtectiveClean 4300 Sonic Electric Toothbrush OPC-PBZFPC7-NEW
Brand PHILIPS Age range (description) Adult Special feature Pressure Sensor Power source Battery Powered Item firmness description Medium Colour...
prodImage
£104.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Brushes
Vibrations per Minute:62,000
Cleaning Levels:2x
Pressure Control:Yes
Brush Heads:1
Functions
Timer:Yes
Other
Power Supply:Battery
Charging Station:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare ProtectiveClean 4300 HX6800
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare DailyClean 3100 HX6221
£54.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oclean X10
£54.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3675/13
£59.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7101/01
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7101/02
£58.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare For Kids HX6322
£41.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7108/02
£59.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 4100 Series HX3683
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3673/13
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Sonicare 4100 HX3689/42
£62.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Sonicare ProtectiveClean 4300 HX6800
Dentabox
prodImage
£54.84
Shipping: Free
eoutlet_uk
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel