Philips Sonicare For Kids HX6322

Price History
• Sonic Toothbrush
• Vibrations per Minute: 62,000
• Cleaning Levels: 2x
• Pressure Control: No
• Modes: 1
• Brush Heads: 2
• Battery Indicator: Yes
• Timer: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare For Kids HX6322
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Sonicare for Kids, Sonic Electric Toothbrush with App, for Kids Aged 3+, with SmarTimer and QuadPacer for a Thorough Clean, Turquoise, Model HX6322/04 B01BGOJI7E
From baby teeth to adult teeth: Philips Sonicare for Kids is up to 75% more effective than manual toothbrushes, enabling a gentle, deep clean for developing teeth Designed for developing teeth: brush head specially designed for kids to help protect tooth enamel and gums; the rubber brush head and soft bristles support a gentle cleaning experience Make brushing fun: Philips Sonicare For Kids monitors your child's progress as they brush by syncing with the app and capturing details about their technique and performance Electric kids' toothbrush that supports the development of healthy oral-health habits that last a lifetime: 98% of parents say it's easier to get kids to brush longer and better¹ Fun handle stickers: let kids choose the look of their toothbrush — with interchangeable designs, they can give their brush a new look as often as they want The set includes: 1 x Sonicare for Kids electric toothbrush, 1 x Sonicare for Kids brush head (standard), 1 x Sonicare for Kids brush head (compact), 1 x charger, 1 x sticker set
prodImage
£46.45
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare For Kids Electric Toothbrush HX6322 / 04, With Sound Technology, For Children, Gentle Cleaning, Turquoise PHILIPS SONICARE KIDS 0237
Thorough and gentle cleaning of children's teeth thanks to innovative sound technology, voltage 110-220 V Up to 75% more plaque removal compared to a manual toothbrush Two cleaning programs, 2-minute timer and up to 2 weeks of battery life Brush your teeth properly thanks to the Philips Sonicare Coaching app and Bluetooth connection to the toothbrush; Electric toothbrush with Sonicare For Kids sound technology handpiece Scope of delivery: The scope of delivery does not contain any additional covers for the stickers on the handpiece, as indicated in the previous operating instructions
prodImage
£46.49
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare Electric Toothbrush for Kids Bluetooth Sonic Aqua HX6322/04
Philips Sonicare Electric Toothbrush for Kids Bluetooth Sonic Aqua HX6322/04, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£46.54
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare For Kids Bluetooth Electric Toothbrush OPC-PPBSNP-NEW
Help your children to develop great oral care habits while also allowing them to have fun with the Philips Sonicare For Kids Bluetooth Electric...
prodImage
£47.28
Shipping: Free
Philips - HX6322 Sonic electric toothbrush Sonicare For Kids OPC-P782J9C-NEW
Interactive sonic power. More fun, better brushing An exciting start to lifelong healthy habits Keep kids engaged while they learn to brush. The...
prodImage
£55.98
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonic electric toothbrush for children with Blue tooth Sonicare For Kids HX6322 / 04
Move your children along when they learn to brush their teeth. The Sonicare for Kids Bluetooth Toothbrush interacts with a playful app that encourages children to brush their teeth longer and more effectively. Children have fun and learn techniques that will be useful to them throughout their lives. Help them learn oral hygiene through play. Your child's brushing coach encourages them to brush their teeth longer and more effectively. Each session begins with clear visual instructions that explain good brushing techniques. The progress monitoring feature measures the app's overall performance. Children learn while having fun, and parents can track their child's progress between visits.
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips Sonicare For Kids Electric Toothbrush HX6322 / 04, With Sound Technology, For Children, Gentle Cleaning, Turquoise OPC-P97ZPDC-NEW
Thorough and gentle cleaning of children's teeth thanks to innovative sound technology, voltage 110-220 V Up to 75% more plaque removal...
prodImage
£57.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Brushes
Vibrations per Minute:62,000
Cleaning Levels:2x
Pressure Control:No
Modes:1
Brush Heads:2
Functions
Timer:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:4.0
Other
Storage Box:No
Travel Case:No
Power Supply:Battery
Charging Station:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare For Kids HX6322
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

295 Reviews

Latest
Great
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/09/2024
|
It Ok
Excellent
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/08/2024
|
Easy to use. Long battery life.
Fantastic to get your kid interest in brushing
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/08/2024
|
This makes it fun and interesting for kids. Really a game changer to get then brushing
Great toothbrush
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/08/2024
|
Great 😃
Very good deal
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/08/2024
|
It is our kid's first electric toothbrush so we are still in a trial period. The sticker was a great idea to get our 4 year old motivated to use it. Travel case is super practical. Overall great product! A note: The stickers...View More do come off pretty fast, but I don't think it is a reason enough to deduct a star.View Less
With reviews from

Philips Sonicare For Kids HX6322 Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 295 reviews
5
189
4
26
3
22
2
14
1
44

Similar Priced Products

Oclean Child
£43.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 4100 HX3689/42
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oclean X Lite
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oclean X Pro
£51.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3673/13
£50.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Mi Smart T500
£40.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oclean X Kids
£40.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare for Kids HX6352
£49.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oclean X Kids S
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Sonicare DailyClean 3100 HX6221
£54.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare For Kids HX6322
prodImage
£46.45
Shipping: Free
Opal Nova
prodImage
£46.49
Shipping: Free
bargaindealssuk01
prodImage
£46.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel