Philips Sonicare DailyClean 3100 HX6221

• Sonic Toothbrush
• Vibrations per Minute: 31,000
• Brush Heads: 1
• Battery Indicator: Yes
• Timer: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Charging Station: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£54.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.89 / Unit

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PHILIPS SONICARE DAILYCLEAN 3200 Electric Toothbrush Black HX6221/20, Waterproof None
PHILIPS SONICARE DAILYCLEAN 3200 Electric Toothbrush Black HX6221/20, Waterproof, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£54.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.89 / Unit
Philips Sonicare DailyClean 3500 Electric Toothbrush, Mint Green, with Travel Case and Optimal White Brush Head (UK 2-Pin Bathroom Plug) – HX6221/59 OPC-P6CSXXJ-NEW
Philips Sonicare DailyClean 3500 Electric Toothbrush, Mint Green, with Travel Case and Optimal White Brush Head (UK 2-Pin Bathroom Plug) - HX6221/59
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Brushes
Vibrations per Minute:31,000
Brush Heads:1
Functions
Timer:Yes
Other
Power Supply:Battery
Charging Station:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare DailyClean 3100 HX6221
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
👍
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
16/09/2022
|
👍
Non serve!
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
19/02/2020
|
Non serve!!!
With reviews from

Philips Sonicare DailyClean 3100 HX6221 Review Summary

3.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3675/15
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Sonicare 4100 Series HX3683
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7101/02
£66.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare ProtectiveClean 4300 HX6800
£56.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oclean X Pro
£51.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oclean Child
£43.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3673/13
£50.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 4100 HX3681
£61.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 4100 HX3689/42
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oclean X10
£58.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Sonicare DailyClean 3100 HX6221
julie_2021
prodImage
£54.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.89 / Unit
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel