Philips Sonicare 4100 HX3689/42

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Sonicare 4100 HX3689/42
from £62.49to £99.996 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Electric sonic toothbrush with 31,000 movements per minute
• W2 Optimal White brush head for whiter teeth
• Pressure sensor protects teeth and gums
• EasyStart function for gentle power ramp-up
• Includes charger and 1 brush head
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare 4100 HX3689/42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Sonicare 4100 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush with Two Modes, HX368942
Sonicare 4100 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush with Two Modes,, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 4100 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush with Two Modes, Pressure Sensor and Timer, Malibu Blue Prismatic, Model HX3689/42 B0DCK99HHF
Electric toothbrush for adults providing effective oral health: helps whiten teeth from day 1 with the W2 Optimal White brush head Gentle yet effective cleaning with Advanced Sonic Technology pulsing fluid between teeth and along the gumline Safe and gentle: if you apply too much pressure, the handle will pulse slightly, reminding you to ease off the pressure, thereby protecting your teeth and gums EasyStart for a gradual, gentle increase in brushing power; SmarTimer informs you when you've reached 2 minutes; and QuadPacer allows for better brushing compliance #1 dental professional-recommended sonic toothbrush brand worldwide²: benefit from Philips expertise to keep your teeth and gums in the best condition The set includes: 1 x Philips Sonicare 4100 sonic electric toothbrush, 1 x W2 Optimal White brush head, 1 x charger
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 4100 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush with Two Modes, HX3689/42
Sonicare 4100 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush with Two Modes,, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips Sonicare 4100 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic 1 count (Pack of 1), Blue HX3689/42
Philips Sonicare 4100 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic 1 count (Pack of 1), Blue, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 4100 Electric Toothbrush Sonic Toothbrush With Two Modes UK HX3689/42
Sonicare 4100 Electric Toothbrush Sonic Toothbrush With Two Modes UK, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 4100 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush with Two Modes, HX3689/42
Philips Sonicare 4100 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush with Two Modes,, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric sonic toothbrush with 31,000 movements per minute
W2 Optimal White brush head for whiter teeth
Pressure sensor protects teeth and gums
EasyStart function for gentle power ramp-up
Includes charger and 1 brush head

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare 4100 HX3689/42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3675/13
£59.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 4100 Series HX3683
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7108/02
£59.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7101/02
£58.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3675/15
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7101/01
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3673/13
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7108/04
£69.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips Sonicare DailyClean 3100 HX6221
£54.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oclean X10
£54.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
Philips Sonicare 4100 HX3689/42
bede-5041
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
iahmuk
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
adam_mcwilliams1992
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel