Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3675/15

Price History
• Sonic toothbrush set
• Pressure Control: Yes
• Brush Heads: 2
• 2nd Handpiece: Yes
• Timer: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Charging Station: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3675/15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Philips Sonicare 3100 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush, Pressure Sensor and Timer, Sugar Rose and Black, Dual Pack, HX3675/15 B09QRNV48M
Electric toothbrush for adults that provides effective oral health: achieve up to 3 x more plaque removal along the gumline¹ with the C1 ProResults brush head Gentle yet effective cleaning with Advanced Sonic Technology that pulses fluid between teeth and along the gumline, with a cleaning power of 62,000 bristle movements per minute Safe and gentle: if you apply too much pressure, the handle will pulse slightly, reminding you to ease off the pressure, thereby protecting your teeth and gums Optimise your brushing: EasyStart for a gradual, gentle increase in brushing power; SmarTimer informs you when you've reached 2 minutes of brushing time; and QuadPacer allows for better brushing compliance The set includes: 2 x Philips Sonicare 3100 sonic electric toothbrush, 2 x C1 ProResults brush head, 2 x charger
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare Series 3100 Electric Toothbrush -Black/Pink 9492578
Freshen your morning routine with this Philips Sonicare Series 3100 Dual Pack, featuring two electric toothbrushes in black and pink. Sonic technology delivers 31,000 brush strokes per minute to break up plaque. The pressure sensor detects hard brushing, reducing vibrations and pulsing gently to protect gums. BrushSync tracks brush head wear and alerts you when to replace it. The QuadPacer pulses every 30 seconds, and the SmartTimer reaches two minutes for a complete clean. The rechargeable battery lasts up to two weeks on a full charge. The microbubbles created by the sonic action reach deep between teeth and along the gumline for a thorough clean you can feel. Each toothbrush comes with a ProResults brush head, and the battery charges in 24 hours from empty. Suitable for ages 12 and over, with a two-year manufacturers guarantee included. Model number: HX3675/15. Brush Technology:1 head included ProResults. Brush head replacement warning. 1 cleaning mode: daily clean, . 1 speed setting. Sonic technology for naturally whiter teeth. 31000 pulsations per minute. Quadpacer timer. Recharge indicator light. Rechargeable: 24 hours for full charge. 56 minutes usage time, based on 2 minutes twice a day. General information:Handle dimensions: H16.7, W3, D3.2cm. Toothbrush handle is 420g. Batteries required 1 x Li-Ion (included) . Suitable for ages 12 years and over. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8710103985693.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£54.99
£59.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Philips Sonicare 3100 Black & Pink HX3675/15 Electric Toothbrush - 3x Plaque Removal, Pressure Sensor, BrushSync, QuadPacer (8.7101E+12) OPC-P8SQVSJ-NEW
Experience a cleaner, fresher mouth with Philips Sonicare 3100 Black & Pink HX3675/15. This powerful, dynamic toothbrush uses sonic action to...
prodImage
£68.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brushes
Pressure Control:Yes
Brush Heads:2
2nd Handpiece:Yes
Functions
Timer:Yes
Other
Power Supply:Battery
Charging Station:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3675/15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare 4100 Series HX3683
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Sonicare DailyClean 3100 HX6221
£54.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare ProtectiveClean 4300 HX6800
£56.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oclean X Pro
£51.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare For Kids HX6322
£46.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oclean X10
£58.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3673/13
£50.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 4100 HX3689/42
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare for Kids HX6352
£49.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Sonicare 4100 HX3681
£61.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3675/15
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£68.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel