Philips Sonicare 4100 Series HX3683

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Sonicare 4100 Series HX3683
from £49.99to £150.6911 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Electric sonic toothbrush from the 4100 Series
• 31,000 brush strokes per minute for gentle cleaning and plaque removal
• Integrated pressure sensor alerts when too much pressure is applied
• 2-minute timer and 30-second 4-quadrant timer for thorough cleaning
• 1 brushing mode and 2 intensity levels
• 14-day battery life
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare 4100 Series HX3683
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Sonicare 4100 - Electric Toothbrush with Travel Case - BRAND NEW HX3683/33
Philips Sonicare 4100 - Electric Toothbrush with Travel Case - BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
✨Philips Sonicare Series 4100 Electric Toothbrush - White (HX3683/33)✨
✨Philips Sonicare Series 4100 Electric Toothbrush - White (HX3683/33)✨, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£65.90
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 4100 - Sonicare Electric Toothbrush for Adults with 1 x Philips W2 Optimal White Sonic Brush Head in White, Slim Travel Case and USB Charger (Model HX3683/33) B0CHMM172Z
Whiter, healthier smile: the Philips Sonicare 4100 electric toothbrush for adults helps whiten teeth every time you brush and includes our W2 Optimal White brush head Unique sonic technology: get a powerful yet gentle clean with bristle vibrations that drive microbubbles deep between teeth, giving you two months' worth of manual brushing in just 2 minutes** Protects your gums: our built-in pressure sensor helps protect your teeth and gums by warning you that you are pressing too hard so you can reduce your pressure Sensitive cleaning: make brushing more comfortable for your own teeth and gums by customising your brushing by selecting between 2 modes: Clean or Sensitive Complete clean: use the built-in 2 minute SmartTimer and 30 second QuadPacer to get a guided and complete clean when brushing your teeth for the recommended time
prodImage
£68.13
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 4100 Electric Toothbrush for Adults with 1 x Philips W2 Optimal White Sonic Brush Head in Black, Slim Travel Case and USB Charger B0CHMMT791
Whiter, healthier smile: the Philips Sonicare 4100 electric toothbrush for adults helps whiten teeth every time you brush and includes our W2 Optimal White brush head Unique sonic technology: get a powerful yet gentle clean with bristle vibrations that drive microbubbles deep between teeth, giving you two months' worth of manual brushing in just 2 minutes** Protects your gums: our built-in pressure sensor helps protect your teeth and gums by warning you that you are pressing too hard so you can reduce your pressure Sensitive cleaning: make brushing more comfortable for your own teeth and gums by customising your brushing by selecting between 2 modes: Clean or Sensitive Complete clean: use the built-in 2 minute SmartTimer and 30 second QuadPacer to get a guided and complete clean when brushing your teeth for the recommended time
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Sonicare 4100 - Philips Sonicare Electric Toothbrush for Adults with 1 x Philips W2 Optimal White Sonic Brush Head in Black, Slim Travel Case and USB OPC-PDVCJSW-NEW
...
prodImage
£148.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sonicare 4100 Electric Toothbrush for Adults with 1 x Philips W2 Optimal HX3683/33
Sonicare 4100 Electric Toothbrush for Adults with 1 x Philips W2 Optimal, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£83.28
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 4100 Electric Toothbrush for 1 1 count (Pack of 1), White HX3683/33
Philips Sonicare 4100 Electric Toothbrush for 1 1 count (Pack of 1), White, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£91.52
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 4100 Electric Toothbrush for Adults with 1 x Philips W2 Optimal HX3683/33
Philips Sonicare 4100 Electric Toothbrush for Adults with 1 x Philips W2 Optimal, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£93.52
Shipping: Free
Sonicare 4100 Electric Toothbrush for Adults with 1 x Philips W2 Optimal HX3683/33
Sonicare 4100 Electric Toothbrush for Adults with 1 x Philips W2 Optimal, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£134.19
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 4100 Electric Toothbrush for Adults with 1 x W2 Optimal HX3683/54
Sonicare 4100 Electric Toothbrush for Adults with 1 x W2 Optimal, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 4100 Electric Toothbrush for Adults with 1 x Philips W2 Optimal HX3683/54
Philips Sonicare 4100 Electric Toothbrush for Adults with 1 x Philips W2 Optimal, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£150.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric sonic toothbrush from the 4100 Series
31,000 brush strokes per minute for gentle cleaning and plaque removal
Integrated pressure sensor alerts when too much pressure is applied
2-minute timer and 30-second 4-quadrant timer for thorough cleaning
1 brushing mode and 2 intensity levels
14-day battery life

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare 4100 Series HX3683
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Oclean X Pro Elite
£46.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3675/15
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oclean X10
£54.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips Sonicare DailyClean 3100 HX6221
£54.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare ProtectiveClean 4300 HX6800
£54.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3673/13
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7101/01
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3675/13
£59.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 4100 HX3681
£42.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oclean Child
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare 4100 Series HX3683
hcfsales
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
bestgiftuk
prodImage
£65.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel