Philips Sonicare 4100 HX3681

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Sonicare 4100 HX3681
from £42.50to £99.993 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Electric toothbrush with sonic technology
• Gently removes stains for naturally white teeth
• Brush head included
• No additional dimensions specified
• Material: plastic
• No further technical details available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare 4100 HX3681
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Sonicare Series 4100 Electric Toothbrush White HX3681/33 BNIB FREEPOST
Philips Sonicare Series 4100 Electric Toothbrush White HX3681/33 BNIB FREEPOST, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 4100 Power Toothbrush, Rechargeable Electric Toothbrush with Pressure Sensor, White HX3681/23 OPC-PVBSDKF-NEW
Features Removes up to 5x more plaque vs. a manual toothbrush Pressure sensor and two intensity settings protect sensitive gums from...
prodImage
£64.29
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS Sonicare Series 4100 HX3681/54 Electric Toothbrush - Black, Black 10279515
Enjoy a brilliant smile with this Philips Sonicare toothbrush. Advanced sonic technology gently removes stains and makes your teeth naturally whiter. Powerful bristle vibrations create microbubbles deep between your teeth for a refreshing clean. Plus, the built-in pressure sensor protects your gums by reducing toothbrush vibrations if you brush too hard.Good to know- You can switch between two modes - Clean and Sensitive -  for a comfortable clean- BrushSync tech reminds you when it's time for a new brush head- The SmarTimer and QuadPacer help you brush evenly for the right amount of time- The battery lasts up to 14 days before you need to recharge
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric toothbrush with sonic technology
Gently removes stains for naturally white teeth
Brush head included
No additional dimensions specified
Material: plastic
No further technical details available

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare 4100 HX3681
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Oclean Child
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare For Kids HX6322
£41.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Silk'n SonicSmile Plus
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oclean X Pro Elite
£46.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Sonicare 4100 Series HX3683
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Philips Sonicare for Kids HX6352
£34.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Sonicare 4100 HX3681
wiganmarket
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel