Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7108/04

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7108/04
from £69.998 offersManufacturer: PhilipsPrice History
• Sonic toothbrush with up to 7x more plaque removal
• Sonicare technology with 62,000 brush head movements per minute
• 2 intensity settings for personalized cleaning
• Pressure sensor protects the gums
• EasyStart function for a gentle introduction to use
• Set includes 1 electric toothbrush, 3 brush heads, 1 charger
• Material: plastic
Show all product details
Best Prices
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£69.99
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Sonicare 5300 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush HX7108/04, 3 x Heads
Philips Sonicare 5300 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush HX7108/04, 3 x Heads, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 5300 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush HX7108/04, 3 x Heads
Philips Sonicare 5300 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush HX7108/04, 3 x Heads, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 5300 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush with 2 Intensity Levels, Pressure Alert, EasyStart, SmarTimer and BrushPacer, White, Model HX7108/04 [New Technology] 28052026_Allexis_AMZ_69.99_155.88_3
Improve your oral health: the Philips Sonicare 5300 helps you achieve up to 7 x more plaque removal¹ and removes surface stains for a radiant, whiter smile Next-Generation Sonicare Technology: enjoy a delightful brushing experience and a new level of oral care with precisely 62,000 bristle movements per minute for a consistent clean, even in hard-to-reach areas Personalise your cleaning with 2 intensity levels to meet your healthcare goals: choose a boost of cleaning power with the high setting or a gentle yet thorough clean with the low setting Hard on plaque, gentle on gums: protect your gums with the intelligent pressure alert, which gently pulses while reducing vibration when you brush too hard Ease into brushing: the EasyStart feature gently increases brushing power over your first 14 brushing sessions to help you get used to your Philips Sonicare toothbrush To ensure that you are completely satisfied with your purchase, the Philips Sonicare 5300 rechargeable toothbrush comes with a 2-year warranty and a 30-day money-back guarantee The set includes: 1 x 5300 sonic electric toothbrush, 3 x W2 Optimal White brush head, 1 x charger. Packaging may vary
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 5300 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush with 2 Intensity Levels, Pressure Alert, EasyStart, SmarTimer and BrushPacer, White, Model HX7108/04 [New Technology] 62.99_PHILIPS
Improve your oral health: the Philips Sonicare 5300 helps you achieve up to 7 x more plaque removal¹ and removes surface stains for a radiant, whiter smile Next-Generation Sonicare Technology: enjoy a delightful brushing experience and a new level of oral care with precisely 62,000 bristle movements per minute for a consistent clean, even in hard-to-reach areas Personalise your cleaning with 2 intensity levels to meet your healthcare goals: choose a boost of cleaning power with the high setting or a gentle yet thorough clean with the low setting Hard on plaque, gentle on gums: protect your gums with the intelligent pressure alert, which gently pulses while reducing vibration when you brush too hard Ease into brushing: the EasyStart feature gently increases brushing power over your first 14 brushing sessions to help you get used to your Philips Sonicare toothbrush To ensure that you are completely satisfied with your purchase, the Philips Sonicare 5300 rechargeable toothbrush comes with a 2-year warranty and a 30-day money-back guarantee The set includes: 1 x 5300 sonic electric toothbrush, 3 x W2 Optimal White brush head, 1 x charger. Packaging may vary
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush with 2 Intensity HX7108/04
Philips Sonicare 5300 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush with 2 Intensity, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 5300 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush with 2 Intensity Levels, Pressure Alert, EasyStart, SmarTimer and BrushPacer, White, Model HX7108/04 [New Technology] amazo-62.99-260519-131.99-a2a-sharm
Improve your oral health: the Philips Sonicare 5300 helps you achieve up to 7 x more plaque removal¹ and removes surface stains for a radiant, whiter smile Next-Generation Sonicare Technology: enjoy a delightful brushing experience and a new level of oral care with precisely 62,000 bristle movements per minute for a consistent clean, even in hard-to-reach areas Personalise your cleaning with 2 intensity levels to meet your healthcare goals: choose a boost of cleaning power with the high setting or a gentle yet thorough clean with the low setting Hard on plaque, gentle on gums: protect your gums with the intelligent pressure alert, which gently pulses while reducing vibration when you brush too hard Ease into brushing: the EasyStart feature gently increases brushing power over your first 14 brushing sessions to help you get used to your Philips Sonicare toothbrush To ensure that you are completely satisfied with your purchase, the Philips Sonicare 5300 rechargeable toothbrush comes with a 2-year warranty and a 30-day money-back guarantee The set includes: 1 x 5300 sonic electric toothbrush, 3 x W2 Optimal White brush head, 1 x charger. Packaging may vary
prodImage
£105.25
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 5300 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush with 2 Intensity HX7108/04
Philips Sonicare 5300 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush with 2 Intensity, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£127.19
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 5300 Electric Toothbrush White with 3 Brush Heads HX7108/04
Philips Sonicare 5300 Electric Toothbrush White with 3 Brush Heads HX7108/04, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£142.76
Shipping: Free
Base price: £134.69 / Unit
Product Details
Sonic toothbrush with up to 7x more plaque removal
Sonicare technology with 62,000 brush head movements per minute
2 intensity settings for personalized cleaning
Pressure sensor protects the gums
EasyStart function for a gentle introduction to use
Set includes 1 electric toothbrush, 3 brush heads, 1 charger
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7108/04
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3675/15
£68.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oclean X Pro 20 S
£74.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Sonicare ProtectiveClean 4300 HX6800
£54.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 4100 HX3689/42
£62.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3675/13
£59.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7108/02
£59.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7101/02
£58.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare ProtectiveClean HX6839/28
£82.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7101/01
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7108/04
e-store.deals
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
e-nnovative.deals
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
PrimeVital
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
BRAS Distribution
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel