Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7101/02

Price History
• W2 Optimal White brush head removes up to 7x more plaque
• Automatic power adjustment with 62,000 movements per minute
• 2 intensity settings for personalized tooth and gum care
• Built-in pressure sensor protects gums from excessive force
• BrushSync technology reminds you when to replace the brush head
• 2-minute timer and BrushPacer for thorough cleaning
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7101/02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
PHILIPS Sonicare 5300 HX7106/01 Smart Toothbrush Blue New & Sealed
PHILIPS Sonicare 5300 HX7106/01 Smart Toothbrush Blue New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£66.45
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare HX7101/02 Series 5300 Electric Toothbrush 7730713
Starting your day with a clean mouth sets everything right. The Philips Sonicare Series 5300 Electric Toothbrush uses 62,000 bristle movements per minute to deliver a deep clean even in hard-to-reach areas, with sonic technology that drives fluid between teeth and along the gumline. It has two cleaning modes and two speed settings, plus a visual pressure sensor that alerts you when you are brushing too hard. The rechargeable battery provides 84 minutes of use based on twice daily brushing, and it comes with one W Optimal White brush head. The sonic action creates dynamic fluid movement that reaches where bristles alone cannot, helping to break up and sweep away plaque. The W Optimal White brush head features densely-packed, diamond-shaped bristles with a central stain-removal pad for tackling surface stains. The pressure sensor protects your gums by alerting you when you apply too much force. The rechargeable battery means you can use it for several weeks between charges, and the included travel case keeps everything protected on the go. Model number: HX7101/02. Brush Technology:1 head included 1x W Optimal White brush head. Brush head replacement warning. 2 cleaning modes including: daily clean, deep clean, sensitive, whitening, gum care, . 2 speed settings. Sonic technology for naturally whiter teeth. 62000 pulsations per minute. Visual pressure sensor alerts you when you are brushing too hard. Recharge indicator light. Rechargeable: . 84 minutes usage time, based on 2 minutes twice a day. Ergonomic handle - to make the brush more comfortable to hold and use. General information:Travel case included for when you're on-the-go. Batteries required 1 x rechargeable (included) . Suitable for ages 18 years and over. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8720689025201.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£69.99
£74.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
PHILIPS Sonicare Series 5300 HX7101/02 Electric Toothbrush - Black, Black 10267698
Bring out your best smile with this Philips electric toothbrush. Its next-gen Sonicare technology pulses water between your teeth and along your gums to remove stubborn plaque. It even adjusts its brushing power so every tooth gets a proper clean. The W2 Optimal White brush head removes up to 7x more plaque than a manual toothbrush. It also makes light work of surface stains to keep your pearly whites looking their best. And its smart pressure sensor lets you know when you're brushing too hard. It helps protect your gums and teeth, so you won't damage them.Good to know- Choose between a gentle scrub or a boost of cleaning power with its 2 intensity levels- BrushSync tracks how long you've been using each head and reminds you when you're due a new one- The SmartTimer lets you know when your 2 minutes are up so you don't overbrush- Its BrushPacer splits your session into segments so you don't spend too long on one area- Enjoy up to 3 weeks of regular brushing before you need to recharge it- It comes with a handy travel case so you can take it away with you on your adventures
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS Sonicare Series 5300 HX7101/02 Electric Toothbrush Black New & Sealed
PHILIPS Sonicare Series 5300 HX7101/02 Electric Toothbrush Black New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
W2 Optimal White brush head removes up to 7x more plaque
Automatic power adjustment with 62,000 movements per minute
2 intensity settings for personalized tooth and gum care
Built-in pressure sensor protects gums from excessive force
BrushSync technology reminds you when to replace the brush head
2-minute timer and BrushPacer for thorough cleaning

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7101/02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7108/04
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3675/13
£74.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7108/02
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Sonicare ProtectiveClean 4300 HX6800
£56.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3675/15
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Sonicare 4100 HX3681
£61.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 4100 Series HX3683
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare DailyClean 3100 HX6221
£54.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oclean X10
£58.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3673/13
£50.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7101/02
mati_6296
prodImage
£66.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
smwarehouse
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel