Oclean X Kids

Price History
• Electric toothbrush with 72,000 movements per minute
• Smart display for real-time feedback on brushing habits
• 5 brushing modes: daily cleaning, deep cleaning, whitening, massage, sensitive gums
• Child-friendly brush heads with fluoride-containing bristles
• Battery life up to 40 days with 3-hour fast charging
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oclean X Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oclean X Kids Set Electric Toothbrush Pink 7757813
Getting kids to brush properly every day just got easier. The Oclean X Kids Electric Toothbrush is designed for children aged 4 and up with a smart screen, five brushing modes, and sonic technology delivering up to 72,000 movements per minute for a thorough clean. This set includes one delicate care kids brush head that is gentle on young gums and teeth, plus the two-minute timer keeps brushing on track. The rechargeable battery lasts for months based on brushing twice a day, and it comes with a travel case so it can go wherever your family does. The five cleaning modes including daily clean, sensitive and gum care let you tailor brushing to your childs needs as they grow. The sonic technology breaks up plaque effectively while the brush head replacement warning ensures optimal cleaning performance. The ergonomic handle is easy for smaller hands to grip, and the recharge indicator light shows when it needs charging. A full charge takes three hours and lasts for months. Comes with one delicate care kids brush head, charging cable, and travel case, plus a three-year manufacturers guarantee. Model number: N1801. Brush Technology:1 head included Delicate Care Kids X 1. Brush head replacement warning. 5 cleaning modes including: daily clean, deep clean, sensitive, whitening, gum care, . Sonic technology for naturally whiter teeth. 2 minute timer. Recharge indicator light. Rechargeable: 3 hours for full charge. 57600 minutes usage time, based on 2 minutes twice a day. Ergonomic handle - to make the brush more comfortable to hold and use. General information:Handle dimensions: H25.2, W2.6, D2.6cm. Toothbrush handle is 105g. Travel case included for when you're on-the-go. (adaptor not included). Batteries required 1 x Li-Ion (included) . Suitable for ages 4 years and over. Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 6970810557213.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Oclean X Kids Set Electric Toothbrush Black 7756412
Teaching your kids proper brushing habits has never been simpler. The Oclean X Kids Electric Toothbrush is designed for ages 4 and up with a smart screen that tracks 8 brushing areas in real time, a sonic motor delivering up to 72,000 movements per minute, and 5 brushing modes. Choose from Daily Clean, Deep Clean, Sensitive, Whitening and Gum Care to match their needs. The Delicate Care brush head is gentle on young mouths, and the two-minute timer keeps them on track. Comes with a rechargeable battery that lasts up to 57,600 minutes, travel case, and a 3-year guarantee. The sonic technology naturally whitens teeth while the five modes adapt to their comfort level. The smart screen shows which areas they have brushed so they learn proper technique and never miss a spot. The brush head replacement warning lets you know when it is time for a fresh head, and the ergonomic handle fits comfortably in smaller hands. The rechargeable battery charges fully in 3 hours and lasts for months between charges, while the travel case keeps everything protected for school trips or sleepovers. Model number: N1801. Brush Technology:1 head included Delicate Care Kids X 1. Brush head replacement warning. 5 cleaning modes including: daily clean, deep clean, sensitive, whitening, gum care, . Sonic technology for naturally whiter teeth. 2 minute timer. Recharge indicator light. Rechargeable: 3 hours for full charge. 57600 minutes usage time, based on 2 minutes twice a day. Ergonomic handle - to make the brush more comfortable to hold and use. General information:Handle dimensions: H25.2, W2.6, D2.6cm. Toothbrush handle is 105g. Travel case included for when you're on-the-go. (adaptor not included). Batteries required 1 x Li-Ion (included) . Suitable for ages 4 years and over. Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 6970810557206.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
OCLEAN X Kids Electric Toothbrush - Black, Black 10286843
Watch that confident lil smile grow with this Oclean kids' electric toothbrush. Its 72,000 movements per minute pulsates water between their teeth so you can get rid of that sneaky bit of chocolate. The soft bristles and delicate care brush head are perfect for a comfortable and thorough clean - defeating tooth decay won't be a task anymore. And its smart screen lets you know whether you've done a thorough clean each morning. Good to know - With its 40 days battery life, it won't need charging very often - The 2-minute timer and 30-second reminders will help build great brushing habits - Choose from deep cleaning to sensitive care with its 5 modes and give your pearly whites the care they need
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
OCLEAN X Kids Electric Toothbrush - Pink, Pink 10286844
Watch that confident lil smile grow with this Oclean kids' electric toothbrush. Its 72,000 movements per minute pulsates water between their teeth so you can get rid of that sneaky bit of chocolate. The soft bristles and delicate care brush head are perfect for a comfortable and thorough clean - defeating tooth decay won't be a task anymore. And its smart screen lets you know whether you've done a thorough clean each morning. Good to know - With its 40 days battery life, it won't need charging very often - The 2-minute timer and 30-second reminders will help build great brushing habits - Choose from deep cleaning to sensitive care with its 5 modes and give your pearly whites the care they need
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric toothbrush with 72,000 movements per minute
Smart display for real-time feedback on brushing habits
5 brushing modes: daily cleaning, deep cleaning, whitening, massage, sensitive gums
Child-friendly brush heads with fluoride-containing bristles
Battery life up to 40 days with 3-hour fast charging

Price History

1M 3M
Oclean X Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Reviews

Latest
genuine toothbrush heads
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/10/2025
|
Great genuine toothbrush heads!
Just the job
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/08/2025
|
Cheap toothbrush and expensive heads. But they are great quality.
I am happy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/08/2025
|
It is a very great toothbrush
Sonic the toothbrush
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/07/2025
|
Great toothbrush
Does what it says
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/07/2025
|
Product is what it says easy to replace genuine and not like oral b ones that get dirty and build up toothpaste. Easy to clean as well and such great quality that I sometimes forget to change it after 3 months ( which is...View More recommend)View Less
With reviews from

Oclean X Kids Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 11 reviews
5
9
4
0
3
0
2
1
0

More from Oclean

Oclean W10 Lite
£59.00
Oclean W10 LiteCompare 2 Prices
Oclean X Ultra 20 S
£99.99
Oclean X Ultra 20 SCompare 4 Prices
Oclean X Pro
£46.61
Oclean X ProCompare 4 Prices
Oclean X Kids S
£40.00
Oclean X Kids SCompare 2 Prices
Oclean Endurance
£19.99
Oclean EnduranceCompare 4 Prices
Oclean Airpump A10
£50.00
Oclean Airpump A10Compare 8 Prices
Oclean Child
£43.99
Oclean ChildCompare 4 Prices
Oclean X Lite
£40.00
Oclean X LiteCompare 3 Prices
Oclean X Pro 20
£72.62
Oclean X Pro 20Compare 1 Prices
Oclean X Pro 20 S
£149.00
Oclean X Pro 20 SCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Silk'n SonicSmile Plus
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi Smart T500
£40.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sencor SOC 0911
£38.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare For Kids HX6322
£46.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Sonicare 4100 HX3689/42
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare for Kids HX6352
£49.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3671
£30.65
Compare Prices
14 offers
Oclean X Kids
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel