Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3671
- Sonic Toothbrush
- Vibrations per Minute: 31,000
- Pressure Control: Yes
- Timer: Yes
Price History
1M 3M
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3671
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Curaprox Hydrosonic Pro
£293.49

Curaprox Hydrosonic Easy
£126.25

Oclean X Pro Elite
£51.92

Sencor SOC 0911
£38.00

Oclean X Ultra 20 S
£99.99

Silk'n SonicYou
£29.41
15 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Philips Sonicare 3100 Series Sonic Electric Toothbrush, Black, with BrushSync Replacement Reminder â Model HX3671/14 OPC-P8VFYK8-NEW
Meet the Philips Sonicare 3100 Series Sonic Electric Toothbrush in Black, a sleek tool designed to elevate your daily brushing routine. Its compact,

£30.65
£40.64
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Lowest total price
Philips Sonicare 3100 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush, Pressure Sensor and Timer, White, HX3671/13 RT-JF70-273T
Electric toothbrush for adults that provides effective oral health: achieve up to 3 x more plaque removal along the gumline¹ with the C1 ProResults brush head Gentle yet effective cleaning with Advanced Sonic Technology that pulses fluid between teeth and along the gumline, with a cleaning power of 62,000 bristle movements per minute Safe and gentle: if you apply too much pressure, the handle will pulse slightly, reminding you to ease off the pressure, thereby protecting your teeth and gums Optimise your brushing: EasyStart for a gradual, gentle increase in brushing power; SmarTimer informs you when you've reached 2 minutes of brushing time; and QuadPacer allows for better brushing compliance The set includes: 1 x Philips Sonicare 3100 electric toothbrush, 1 x C1 ProResults brush head, 1 x charger

£33.70
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 3100 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush, Pressure Sensor and Timer, White, HX3671/13 B099KQ5WDW
Electric toothbrush for adults that provides effective oral health: achieve up to 3 x more plaque removal along the gumline¹ with the C1 ProResults brush head Gentle yet effective cleaning with Advanced Sonic Technology that pulses fluid between teeth and along the gumline, with a cleaning power of 62,000 bristle movements per minute Safe and gentle: if you apply too much pressure, the handle will pulse slightly, reminding you to ease off the pressure, thereby protecting your teeth and gums Optimise your brushing: EasyStart for a gradual, gentle increase in brushing power; SmarTimer informs you when you've reached 2 minutes of brushing time; and QuadPacer allows for better brushing compliance The set includes: 1 x Philips Sonicare 3100 electric toothbrush, 1 x C1 ProResults brush head, 1 x charger

£33.75
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 3100 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush, Pressure Sensor and Timer, White, HX3671/13 RT-JF70-273T
Electric toothbrush for adults that provides effective oral health: achieve up to 3 x more plaque removal along the gumline¹ with the C1 ProResults brush head Gentle yet effective cleaning with Advanced Sonic Technology that pulses fluid between teeth and along the gumline, with a cleaning power of 62,000 bristle movements per minute Safe and gentle: if you apply too much pressure, the handle will pulse slightly, reminding you to ease off the pressure, thereby protecting your teeth and gums Optimise your brushing: EasyStart for a gradual, gentle increase in brushing power; SmarTimer informs you when you've reached 2 minutes of brushing time; and QuadPacer allows for better brushing compliance The set includes: 1 x Philips Sonicare 3100 electric toothbrush, 1 x C1 ProResults brush head, 1 x charger

£33.75
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 3100 Series Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush
Philips Sonicare 3100 Series Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes

£35.00
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 3100 Series Electric Toothbrush HX3671/14
Philips Sonicare 3100 Series Electric Toothbrush HX3671/14, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes

£36.95
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 3100 OPC-P8PSPKR-NEW
Philips Sonicare - Whiter and healthier teeth for a brighter smile Offers you superior plaque removal at the push of a button. Benefits proven to...

£42.19
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 3100 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush, Pressure Sensor and Timer, Sugar Rose, Model HX3671/11
Electric toothbrush for adults that provides effective oral health: achieve up to 3 x more plaque removal along the gumline¹ with the C1 ProResults brush head Gentle yet effective cleaning with Advanced Sonic Technology that pulses fluid between teeth and along the gumline, with a cleaning power of 62,000 bristle movements per minute Safe and gentle: if you apply too much pressure, the handle will pulse slightly, reminding you to ease off the pressure, thereby protecting your teeth and gums Optimise your brushing: EasyStart for a gradual, gentle increase in brushing power; SmarTimer informs you when you've reached 2 minutes of brushing time; and QuadPacer allows for better brushing compliance The set includes: 1 x Philips Sonicare 3100 electric toothbrush, 1 x C1 ProResults brush head, 1 x charger

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 3100 Series HX3671 Black Rechargeable Sonic Electric Toothbrush 0811767
Elevate your dental care with the Philips Sonicare 3100 Series HX3671 Black Rechargeable Sonic Electric Toothbrush. Feel invigorated every morning as sonic vibrations power microbubbles deep between teeth and along the gum line, offering a refreshing clean and helping remove plaque up to three times better than a manual toothbrush. Advanced Sonicare technology delivers 31,000 brush strokes per minute, gently breaking up plaque and sweeping it away while the built-in pressure sensor helps protect teeth and gums. You'll enjoy a thorough clean in just two minutes, making it easy to care for your smile every day.

£56.00
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 3100 Series HX3671 White Rechargeable Sonic Electric Toothbrush 0811766
Elevate your dental care with the Philips Sonicare 3100 Series HX3671 White Rechargeable Sonic Electric Toothbrush. Feel invigorated every morning as sonic vibrations power microbubbles deep between teeth and along the gum line, offering a refreshing clean and helping remove plaque up to three times better than a manual toothbrush. Advanced Sonicare technology delivers 31,000 brush strokes per minute, gently breaking up plaque and sweeping it away while the built-in pressure sensor helps protect teeth and gums. You'll enjoy a thorough clean in just two minutes, making it easy to care for your smile every day.

£56.00
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare HX3671/11 Series 3100 Electric Toothbrush 7731640
The Philips Sonicare Series 3100 is ideal for switching from manual to electric brushing. Its slim, lightweight design ensures comfort and ease of use. The Easy-Start program gently increases power over the first 14 uses for a smooth transition. With long-lasting battery life, enjoy up to 14 days of regular brushing before recharging—perfect for travel and daily use. Advanced Sonicare Technology creates powerful bristle vibrations that drive microbubbles deep between teeth and along the gum line while protecting gums. One month's worth of manual brushing in just 2 minutes. 31,000 brush strokes per minute gently clean teeth, break up plaque and sweep it away for an exceptional daily clean. The built-in pressure sensor detects the pressure you apply, not only warns you but reduces the toothbrush vibrations automatically to help protect your gums. The toothbrush will make a pulsing sound as a reminder to ease off the pressure. Model number: HX3671/11. Brush Technology:1 head included 1 x C1 ProResults. Brush head replacement warning. 1 cleaning mode: sensitive, whitening, gum care, . 2 speed settings. Sonic technology for naturally whiter teeth. 31000 pulsations per minute. 2 minute timer. Visual pressure sensor alerts you when you are brushing too hard. Recharge indicator light. Rechargeable: . 56 minutes usage time, based on 2 minutes twice a day. Ergonomic handle - to make the brush more comfortable to hold and use. General information:Batteries required 1 x rechargeable (included) . Suitable for ages 18 years and over. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8710103985563.
3 to 5 day

£89.99
£94.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Philips Sonicare Series 3100 Electric Toothbrush - Black 9492640
Ready for a cleaner, fresher smile every day? The Philips Sonicare Series 3100 Electric Toothbrush delivers a dentist-fresh clean with Advanced Sonicare Technology that creates 31,000 brush strokes per minute to gently break up and sweep away plaque. It features one cleaning mode for daily use, a built-in pressure sensor that reduces vibrations when you brush too hard, and a two-minute SmartTimer with 30-second alerts to guide you around your mouth. The rechargeable battery gives you up to two weeks of use on a full charge. The pressure sensor protects your gums by automatically reducing vibrations and making a pulsing sound if you apply too much force. BrushSync technology tracks your brush head usage and reminds you when it is time for a replacement with a short bleep. The QuadPacer timer keeps you on track with 30-second alerts so every area gets equal attention, and the two-week battery life means you can travel without the charger. Comes with a ProResults brush head. Model number: HX3671/14. Brush Technology:1 head included ProResults. Brush head replacement warning. 1 cleaning mode: daily clean, . 1 speed setting. Sonic technology for naturally whiter teeth. 31000 pulsations per minute. Quadpacer timer. Recharge indicator light. Rechargeable: 24 hours for full charge. 56 minutes usage time, based on 2 minutes twice a day. General information:Handle dimensions: H16.7, W3, D3.2cm. Toothbrush handle is 210g. Batteries required 1 x Li-Ion (included) . Suitable for ages 12 years and over. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8710103985587.
3 to 5 day

£89.99
£94.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Philips Sonicare 3100 Series Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush, Pressure Sensor and Timer, Black, HX3671/14 B099KRG2FF
Electric toothbrush for adults that provides effective oral health: achieve up to 3 x more plaque removal along the gumline¹ with the C1 ProResults brush head Gentle yet effective cleaning with Advanced Sonic Technology that pulses fluid between teeth and along the gumline, with a cleaning power of 62,000 bristle movements per minute Safe and gentle: if you apply too much pressure, the handle will pulse slightly, reminding you to ease off the pressure, thereby protecting your teeth and gums Optimise your brushing: EasyStart for a gradual, gentle increase in brushing power; SmarTimer informs you when you've reached 2 minutes of brushing time; and QuadPacer allows for better brushing compliance The set includes: 1 x 3100 Series sonic electric toothbrush, 1 x C1 ProResults brush head, 1 x charger

£35.00
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS SONICARE 3100 PINK ELECTRIC TOOTHBRUSH PRESSURE SENSOR SAFE & GENTLE HX367111
PHILIPS SONICARE 3100 PINK ELECTRIC TOOTHBRUSH PRESSURE SENSOR SAFE & GENTLE, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes

£40.00
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 3100 Series Sonic Electric Toothbrush OPC-P8YZ2JC-NEW
1 head included ProResults. Brush head replacement warning. 2 cleaning modes including: daily clean, gum care. Sonic technology for naturally whiter...

£60.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Vibrations per Minute: | 31,000 |
|---|---|
| Pressure Control: | Yes |
| Timer: | Yes |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3671
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products