Philips Sonicare 2100 HX3651

Price History
• Sonic Toothbrush
• Vibrations per Minute: 31,000
• Cleaning Modes: Daily cleaning
• Brush Heads: 1
• 2nd Handpiece: No
• Battery Indicator: Yes
• Timer: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare 2100 HX3651
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Philips Sonicare 2100 Series Sonic Electric Toothbrush, with Slim and Ergonomic Design, Smartimer and Quadpacer, HX3651/13
Our unique technology offers you a powerful yet gentle cleaning Removes up to 3x as much plaque as a regular toothbrush* Easy-Start to facilitate the transition The SmarTimer and QuadPacer brush all areas of your mouth for the recommended time Ergonomic design makes the toothbrush easy to hold and use Compared to ordinary toothbrush for healthier teeth and gums, individual results may vary
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Philips Sonicare 2100 Series Sonic Electric Toothbrush, with Slim and Ergonomic Design, Smartimer and Quadpacer, HX3651/13 1/8/040626
Our unique technology offers you a powerful yet gentle cleaning Removes up to 3x as much plaque as a regular toothbrush* Easy-Start to facilitate the transition The SmarTimer and QuadPacer brush all areas of your mouth for the recommended time Ergonomic design makes the toothbrush easy to hold and use Compared to ordinary toothbrush for healthier teeth and gums, individual results may vary
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Philips HX3651/11 Electric Toothbrush - Pink
Philips HX3651/11 Electric Toothbrush - Pink, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 2100 Series Sonic Electric Toothbrush HX3651/13 - 3x Plaque Removal, 2-Min Smart Timer, QuadPacer, 14-Day Battery, USB Charging OPC-P8WYYJP-NEW
Experience a powerful, yet gentle clean with the Philips Sonicare 2100 Series Sonic Electric Toothbrush. Advanced Sonic Technology delivers a deeper...
prodImage
£30.40
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 2100 Series Sonic Electric Toothbrush OPC-P8WYWYZ-NEW
Advanced sonic technology Up to 3 X Better Plaque Removal than a manual toothbrush Rechargeable Sonic Tooth Brush Up to 14 Days battery life 2 Min...
prodImage
£30.40
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare HX3651-12 Electric Toothbrush Plaque Remover with USB Charger
Philips Sonicare HX3651-12 Electric Toothbrush Plaque Remover with USB Charger, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.99 / Unit
Philips Sonicare Electric Toothbrush HX3651/13 Series 2000 ProResult shopify_IT_9667201302852_49557220065604
Philips SONICARE 2100 SERIES WHITE Description Sonic electric toothbrush. Powerful bristle vibrations drive microbubbles deep between teeth and along the gumline for a refreshing experience. In just 2 minutes, you get the equivalent of two months of manual brushing. Clinically tested for una Superior plaque removal compared to a manual toothbrush. It removes plaque from the teeth and along the gum line, while protecting the gums. Thorough cleaning without essere aggressive. The 2-minute SmarTimer function and the 30-second QuadPacer function guide you in brushing your teeth for the tempo recommended, covering all areas of the oral cavity and ensuring una complete cleaning. Thanks to its compact, lightweight and ergonomic design, the toothbrush is easy to hold and use, in modo to obtain una Extraordinary cleaning without effort. The battery lasts up to 14 days, so you can avoid charging it for long periods. The Easy-Start program offers the option of a gradual, yet gentle, increase in cleaning power for the first 14 uses of your new toothbrush. USB charger. 1 piece. Code HX3651/13
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Phillips Sonicare Philips Sonicare Series 2100 Electric Toothbrush - Blue 4496696
Switching from a manual brush is easier than you think. The Philips Sonicare Series 2100 Electric Toothbrush uses Sonicare technology to deliver 31,000 brush strokes per minute, removing up to 3 times more plaque while staying gentle on your gums. The Daily Clean mode takes care of your everyday brushing, and the built-in timer pulses every 30 seconds to guide you around your mouth, then automatically stops at two minutes for a complete clean every time. The Sonicare technology creates microbubbles that reach deep between teeth and along the gumline where plaque builds up. The brush head replacement reminder shows when it is time for a fresh head to maintain cleaning performance. The slim, lightweight handle feels comfortable in your hand. Comes with a C1 ProResults brush head, charging base, and a two-year manufacturers guarantee. Available in light blue. Model number: 2100 Series, HX3651/12. Brush Technology:1 head included C1 ProResults standard. Brush head replacement warning. 1 cleaning mode: daily clean, . 1 speed setting. Sonic technology for naturally whiter teeth. 31000 pulsations per minute. Quadpacer timer. Recharge indicator light. Rechargeable: 24 hours for full charge. 2 minutes usage time, based on 2 minutes twice a day. Ergonomic handle - to make the brush more comfortable to hold and use. General information:Handle dimensions: H16.34, W4.38, D3.84cm. Toothbrush handle is 56g. (adaptor not included). Batteries required 1 x Li-Ion (included) . Suitable for ages 12 years and over. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8710103985488.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£69.99
£74.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Philips Sonicare Series 2100 Electric Toothbrush - White 9492619
Making the switch to sonic cleaning is straightforward with the Philips Sonicare Series 2100 Electric Toothbrush. Advanced Sonicare technology delivers 31,000 brush strokes per minute that create microbubbles to clean between teeth and along the gumline. The slim, lightweight design fits comfortably in your hand, while the SmartTimer keeps you brushing for 2 minutes and the QuadPacer alerts you every 30 seconds to move sections. The rechargeable battery gives you around 2 weeks of brushing from a full charge, and the brush head replacement indicator shows when it is time for a fresh head. The 31,000 strokes per minute work gently to break up and sweep away plaque for a thorough clean. The SmartTimer and QuadPacer guide you to brush every area evenly for a complete clean every time. The rechargeable battery means no disposable batteries to replace, and the daily clean mode gives you consistent performance brushing after brushing. Comes with a ProResults brush head and handle in white. Model number: HX3651/13. Brush Technology:1 head included ProResults. Brush head replacement warning. 1 cleaning mode: daily clean, . 1 speed setting. Sonic technology for naturally whiter teeth. 31000 pulsations per minute. Quadpacer timer. Recharge indicator light. Rechargeable: 24 hours for full charge. 56 minutes usage time, based on 2 minutes twice a day. General information:Handle dimensions: H16.7, W3, D3.2cm. Toothbrush handle is 210g. Batteries required 1 x Li-Ion (included) . Suitable for ages 12 years and over. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8710103985501.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£69.99
£74.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
SONICARE S2100 Electric Toothbrush Light Blue 329 Philips Sonicare bleue
SONICARE S2100 ELECTRIC TOOTHBRUSH LIGHT BLUE Oral Care PHILIPS Oral Care Products for Unisex Adult PHILIPS brand products are made with the best quality ingredients.
prodImage
£30.37
Shipping: Free
SONICARE S2100 Electric Toothbrush Light Blue UKD - PH-HX3651-12
prodImage
£31.75
Shipping: Free
SONICARE S2100 Electric Toothbrush Light Blue HX3651/12 Philips Sonicare
prodImage
£33.88
Shipping: Free
Philips 2100 Series Sonic technology Sonic electric toothbrush
Philips 1100 Series Sonic technology Sonic electric toothbrush Product type: TOOTHBRUSH Color: Light Pink White 4 Piece Set
prodImage
£36.92
Shipping: Free
Philips 2100 Series Sonic technology Sonic electric toothbrush BP-JOP0-A2YO
Philips 1100 Series Sonic technology Sonic electric toothbrush Product type: TOOTHBRUSH Color: Light Pink White 4 Piece Set
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Philips 2100 Series Sonic technology Sonic electric toothbrush Philips 2100 5471 - 17.50
Philips 1100 Series Sonic technology Sonic electric toothbrush Product type: TOOTHBRUSH Color: Light Pink White 4 Piece Set
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Philips 2100 Series Sonic technology Sonic electric toothbrush ORA-B09C94L14K-0726
Philips 1100 Series Sonic technology Sonic electric toothbrush Product type: TOOTHBRUSH Color: Light Pink White 4 Piece Set
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 2100 Series Sonic Electric Toothbrush OPC-P8WYWZX-NEW
Advanced Sonic Technology Up to 3 X Better Plaque Removal than a manual toothbrush Rechargeable Sonic Tooth Brush Up to 14 Days battery life 2 Min...
prodImage
£43.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Brushes
Vibrations per Minute:31,000
Cleaning Modes:Daily cleaning
Brush Heads:1
2nd Handpiece:No
Functions
Timer:Yes
Other
Power Supply:Battery
Charging Station:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare 2100 HX3651
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Reviews

Latest
1.0 out of 5 stars Doesn't plug into a socket!?
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/06/2023
|
This is USB which is completely ridiculous. Up till now Philips did standard electrical shaver sockets. This you can plug into your computer ... facepalm ...
5.0 out of 5 stars Best toothbrush available
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/06/2023
|
It’s as simple as that
2.0 out of 5 stars Harsh brushing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/05/2023
|
Made my teeth feel sensitive and I’ve never had that before
5.0 out of 5 stars Lightweight/small
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/04/2023
|
Smaller than the usual sized Phillips Sonicare which makes no difference to it's performance at all. It's lightweight and very good for travel as it doesn't take up as much room in the wash bag or cabinet. It's...View More got timed features and good power. I highly recommend it, absolute bargain. No need for loads of functions that you don't use. Perfect little toothbrush, very happy 😊View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Electric toothbrush
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/04/2023
|
I’ve had an electric toothbrush for years. My Dentist recommended the Philips sonic brand. So I bought one and what a difference. Would recommend
With reviews from

Philips Sonicare 2100 HX3651 Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 18 reviews
5
14
4
1
3
0
2
1
2

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare 2100 HX4021
£28.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3671
£30.65
Compare Prices
15 offers
Oclean Endurance
£24.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oclean Flow
£21.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Sonicare 2100 HX3651
IFIS
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
IFIS
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
hyland2000
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel