Popular Products

Curaprox Hydrosonic Pro
£293.49

Curaprox Hydrosonic Easy
£126.25

Oclean X Pro Elite
£51.92

Sencor SOC 0911
£38.00

Oclean X Ultra 20 S
£99.99

Silk'n SonicYou
£29.41
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
New Philips Sonicare 2100 Electric Toothbrush HX4021/01 White HX402101
New Philips Sonicare 2100 Electric Toothbrush HX4021/01 White, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes

£28.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 2100 Series Electric Toothbrush - Sonic Toothbrush with 2 Intensity Levels, EasyStart Feature, SmarTimer, 14-Day Runtime, White, Model HX4021/01, [New] 5x-amazo-22.72-130426-49.99-IC5
Achieve up to 3x better plaque removal¹: gentle yet effective Intercare brush head with extra-long bristles helps remove more plaque from between the teeth and in hard-to-reach spots Enjoy a superior clean with 31,000 bristle movements; Sonicare Fluid Action supports the bristles to clean by driving fluid deep between the teeth and along the gumline Choose between Medium and Low intensity settings for personalised brushing; whether you prefer a gentler clean or a bit more power, the choice is yours Easy Start feature facilitates the transition from manual to electric toothbrush with a gradual, gentle increase in brushing power across your first 14 cleans Optimise your brushing routine: every 30 seconds, the BrushPacer will prompt you to clean a new area; after 2 minutes, the SmarTimer will indicate your session is complete Rechargeable toothbrush providing up to 14 days of regular brushing after 1 full charge, bringing a new level of convenience to your brushing routine; the illuminated icon indicates battery life The set includes: 1x Philips Sonicare 2000 Series sonic electric toothbrush, 1x Intercare brush head, 1x charger

£29.93
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 2100 Series Electric Toothbrush - Sonic Toothbrush with 2 Intensity Levels, EasyStart Feature, SmarTimer, 14-Day Runtime, White, Model HX4021/01, [New] B0G5YCDL21
Achieve up to 3x better plaque removal¹: gentle yet effective Intercare brush head with extra-long bristles helps remove more plaque from between the teeth and in hard-to-reach spots Enjoy a superior clean with 31,000 bristle movements; Sonicare Fluid Action supports the bristles to clean by driving fluid deep between the teeth and along the gumline Choose between Medium and Low intensity settings for personalised brushing; whether you prefer a gentler clean or a bit more power, the choice is yours Easy Start feature facilitates the transition from manual to electric toothbrush with a gradual, gentle increase in brushing power across your first 14 cleans Optimise your brushing routine: every 30 seconds, the BrushPacer will prompt you to clean a new area; after 2 minutes, the SmarTimer will indicate your session is complete Rechargeable toothbrush providing up to 14 days of regular brushing after 1 full charge, bringing a new level of convenience to your brushing routine; the illuminated icon indicates battery life The set includes: 1x Philips Sonicare 2000 Series sonic electric toothbrush, 1x Intercare brush head, 1x charger

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 2100 Series Electric Toothbrush - Sonic Toothbrush with 2 Intensity Levels, EasyStart Feature, SmarTimer, 14-Day Runtime, White, Model HX4021/01, [New] 5x-amazo-22.72-130426-49.99-IC5
Achieve up to 3x better plaque removal¹: gentle yet effective Intercare brush head with extra-long bristles helps remove more plaque from between the teeth and in hard-to-reach spots Enjoy a superior clean with 31,000 bristle movements; Sonicare Fluid Action supports the bristles to clean by driving fluid deep between the teeth and along the gumline Choose between Medium and Low intensity settings for personalised brushing; whether you prefer a gentler clean or a bit more power, the choice is yours Easy Start feature facilitates the transition from manual to electric toothbrush with a gradual, gentle increase in brushing power across your first 14 cleans Optimise your brushing routine: every 30 seconds, the BrushPacer will prompt you to clean a new area; after 2 minutes, the SmarTimer will indicate your session is complete Rechargeable toothbrush providing up to 14 days of regular brushing after 1 full charge, bringing a new level of convenience to your brushing routine; the illuminated icon indicates battery life The set includes: 1x Philips Sonicare 2000 Series sonic electric toothbrush, 1x Intercare brush head, 1x charger

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 2100 Series Sonic Electric Toothbrush, Removes 3x More Plaque, Pressure Sensor, SmarTimer & QuadPacer, Cobalt Blue (HX4021/04) (Light Pink) 8720689043502_11.00_1106_R_B0GZXDKZGL
SUPERIOR SONIC CLEANING: Remove up to 3x more plaque than with a manual toothbrush. Philips sonic technology propels water between your teeth for a deep clean and long-lasting fresh feel. PROTECT YOUR GENCIVES: The built-in pressure sensor automatically detects if you press too hard. The brush then emits a sound pulse to alert you, protecting your tooth enamel and the health of your gums. SMART TIMERS: Optimize your routine with the SmarTimer 2 minutes (recommended by dentists) and QuadPacer that tells you every 30 seconds when to change zones for even brushing. Smooth transition: Thanks to the Easy-Start function, the brushing power gradually increases during the first 14 uses. This is the ideal option for those who switch from manual to electric without irritation. 14-DAY LIFE & USB CHARGING: Enjoy 2 weeks of use on a single charge. Its compact USB charger is ultra-convenient for home or travel (AC adapter not included to reduce the environmental footprint). ERGONOMIC AND LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN: The slim, non-slip handle has been designed for a perfect grip, even in the shower. Its exceptional lightness reduces wrist fatigue for total comfort in the morning and evening. COMPATIBILITY AND EASY MAINTENANCE: The clip-on head system is compatible with all Philips Sonicare brush heads. A light reminder on the handle tells you precisely when to replace your head to ensure optimal cleaning efficiency.

£35.88
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 2100 Series Sonic Electric Toothbrush, Removes 3x More Plaque, Pressure Sensor, SmarTimer & QuadPacer, Cobalt Blue (HX4021/04) (Light Pink) ZD-W91Z-3Z9P

£35.90
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 2100 Series Sonic Electric Toothbrush, Removes 3x More Plaque, Pressure Sensor, SmarTimer & QuadPacer, Cobalt Blue (HX4021/04) (Navy) 3N-6L29-R53C

£35.90
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 2100 Electric Toothbrush - Black, 14-Day Long Battery Life, Rechargeable, HX4021/02 71-UTSU-4NW1
SUPERIOR SONIC CLEANING: Remove up to 3x more plaque than with a manual toothbrush. Philips sonic technology propels water between your teeth for a deep clean and long-lasting freshness. PROTECT YOUR GENCIVES: The built-in pressure sensor automatically detects if you press too hard. The brush then emits a sound pulse to alert you, protecting your tooth enamel and the health of your gums. SMART TIMERS: Optimize your routine with the SmarTimer 2 minutes (recommended by dentists) and QuadPacer that tells you every 30 seconds when to change zones for even brushing. Smooth transition: Thanks to the Easy-Start function, the brushing power gradually increases during the first 14 uses. This is the ideal option for those who switch from manual to electric without irritation. 14-DAY LIFE & USB CHARGING: Enjoy 2 weeks of use on a single charge. Its compact USB charger is ultra-convenient for home or travel (AC adapter not included to reduce the environmental footprint). ERGONOMIC AND LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN: The slim, non-slip handle has been designed for a perfect grip, even in the shower. Its exceptional lightness reduces wrist fatigue for total comfort in the morning and evening. COMPATIBILITY AND EASY MAINTENANCE: The clip-on head system is compatible with all Philips Sonicare brush heads. A light reminder on the handle tells you precisely when to replace your head to ensure optimal cleaning efficiency.

£35.90
Shipping: Free
Price History
1M
Philips Sonicare 2100 HX4021
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products