Oclean Flow

Manufacturer: Oclean
Oclean Flow
from £19.99to £31.334 offersManufacturer: Oclean
• Electric sonic toothbrush with 76,000 movements per minute
• 5 cleaning modes available
• Battery life up to 180 days
• Charging time of 5 hours
• IPX7 waterproof for easy cleaning
• Includes 1 Dupont brush head
• Dimensions: Height 24.5 cm, Diameter 2.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oclean Flow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oclean Flow, Sonic Electric Toothbrush, 5 Modes with Whitening, Midnight Blue
Oclean Flow, Sonic Electric Toothbrush, 5 Modes with Whitening, Midnight Blue, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Oclean Flow, Sonic Electric Toothbrush, 5 Modes with Whitening, 180 Days Battery Life, 2 Min Timer & 30s Reminder, IPX7 – Blue B09GXR9RMF
SONIC TECHNOLOGY – Clean at sonic speed. Three times faster than using a manual toothbrush. 38,000 strokes per minute. Friendly to sensitive gums & teeth. EASY TO USE – 5 Brushing modes (Morning, Night, Standard, Whitening, Gentle) Personal brushing routine. BATTERY LIFE – Lasts up to 25 plus weeks between charges. Benefits the planet. Charge less for longer. Limits need for frequent charging. PRACTICABLE – DuPont bristles. Indicator for customised speeds. Maglev brushless motor. USB type C connector. SMART TIMER - 2 minute smart time & 30 second reminder. Improves oral care. Carefree user experience Item weight: 135.0 grams movement_type : Vibrate
prodImage
£21.88
Shipping: Free
Oclean Flow Sonic Electric Toothbrush, 180 Days Battery Life, 76000 VPM Motor, 5 Modes, IPX7 Waterproof, 2 Min Timer & 30s Reminder, USB C Rechargeable, Black B0DWSVTWDB
180 days battery life: Oclean Flow series electric toothbrush has a battery life of up to 180 days, simply charge via the convenient Type-C port. With just two charges, you will have white teeth for a year. 5 MODI: Oclean Flow portable sonic toothbrush has 5 cleaning modes: morning, night, standard cleaning, lightening and gentle. By pressing the buttons on the handle of the toothbrush, you can choose the brushing mode as needed. 2-minute timer: Oclean Flow Sonic Electric Toothbrush sets a reasonable brushing time of 2 minutes and reminds you to change the brushing area every 30 seconds to ensure that each of your teeth is effectively cleaned. Small body, large energy: Oclean electric toothbrush Flow has a small and compact design that is very suitable for taking with you on the go. With 76,000 brushing movements per minute, it helps you effortlessly keep a bright smile on the go. W BRUSH HEAD: Every Oclean original toothbrush head uses DuPont bristles. The W-shaped brush head design fits better to the shape of your teeth and protects your dental health during daily cleaning. Dentists recommend replacing toothbrush heads every 3 months.
prodImage
£24.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oclean Flow, Sonic Electric Toothbrush, 5 Modes with Whitening, 180 Days Battery Life, 2 Min Timer & 30s Reminder, IPX7 – White B09B1VQ121
SONIC TECHNOLOGY – Clean at sonic speed. Three times faster than using a manual toothbrush. 38,000 strokes per minute. Friendly to sensitive gums & teeth. EASY TO USE – 5 Brushing modes (Morning, Night, Standard, Whitening, Gentle) Personal brushing routine. BATTERY LIFE – Lasts up to 25 plus weeks between charges. Benefits the planet. Charge less for longer. Limits need for frequent charging. PRACTICABLE – DuPont bristles. Indicator for customised speeds. Maglev brushless motor. USB type C connector. SMART TIMER - 2 minute smart time & 30 second reminder. Improves oral care. Carefree user experience
prodImage
£31.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric sonic toothbrush with 76,000 movements per minute
5 cleaning modes available
Battery life up to 180 days
Charging time of 5 hours
IPX7 waterproof for easy cleaning
Includes 1 Dupont brush head
Dimensions: Height 24.5 cm, Diameter 2.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Oclean Flow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oclean

Oclean W10 Lite
£30.50
Oclean W10 LiteCompare 1 Prices
Oclean Airpump A10
£57.99
Oclean Airpump A10Compare 3 Prices
Oclean X Pro
£49.48
Oclean X ProCompare 6 Prices
Oclean X Pro 20
£87.98
Oclean X Pro 20Compare 1 Prices
Oclean X Kids S
£79.99
Oclean X Kids SCompare 1 Prices
Oclean X Pro 20 S
£74.99
Oclean X Pro 20 SCompare 6 Prices
Oclean X Ultra 20 S
£199.00
Oclean X Ultra 20 SCompare 2 Prices
Oclean X10
£54.59
Oclean X10Compare 8 Prices
Oclean S1 UVC
£32.68
Oclean S1 UVCCompare 3 Prices
Oclean Endurance
£19.99
Oclean EnduranceCompare 4 Prices
Oclean Flow
hcfsales
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel