Oclean X Pro 20

• Sonic toothbrush with 84,000 movements per minute
• Four cleaning modes available
• Battery life up to 45 days
• Integrated timer and position detection technology
• Mobile app support for personalized oral care
• IPX7 rating for water resistance
• Package contents: 1 brush handle, 2 brush heads, Type-C charger
Show all product details
Offer
£72.62
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oclean X Pro 20 Electric Toothbrush, 4 Cleaning Modes, Sonic Toothbrush with Timer, Touchscreen with 12 Range Tracking, 84,000 Movements/Minute, 40 Days Battery Life, Sonic Electric Toothbrush, White B0FHQD8YCF
Oclean electric toothbrush x pro 20
prodImage
£72.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sonic toothbrush with 84,000 movements per minute
Four cleaning modes available
Battery life up to 45 days
Integrated timer and position detection technology
Mobile app support for personalized oral care
IPX7 rating for water resistance
Package contents: 1 brush handle, 2 brush heads, Type-C charger

Price History

1M
Oclean X Pro 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oclean

Oclean W10 Lite
£59.00
Oclean W10 LiteCompare 2 Prices
Oclean X Ultra 20 S
£99.99
Oclean X Ultra 20 SCompare 4 Prices
Oclean X Kids
£40.00
Oclean X KidsCompare 4 Prices
Oclean X Pro
£46.61
Oclean X ProCompare 4 Prices
Oclean X Kids S
£40.00
Oclean X Kids SCompare 2 Prices
Oclean Endurance
£19.99
Oclean EnduranceCompare 4 Prices
Oclean Airpump A10
£50.00
Oclean Airpump A10Compare 8 Prices
Oclean Child
£43.99
Oclean ChildCompare 4 Prices
Oclean X Lite
£40.00
Oclean X LiteCompare 3 Prices
Oclean X Pro 20 S
£149.00
Oclean X Pro 20 SCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3675/13
£74.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7108/04
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7101/02
£66.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oclean X10
£58.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7108/02
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Sonicare ProtectiveClean 4300 HX6800
£56.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare Advanced Clean HX3792/12
£89.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Sonicare 4100 HX3681
£61.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3675/15
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Sonicare 4100 Series HX3683
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oclean X Pro 20
Amazon EU
prodImage
£72.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel