Oclean X Kids S

Price History
• Electric sonic toothbrush for children with 72,000 movements per minute
• Five brushing modes for different oral care needs
• Built-in timer for 2 minutes and 30 seconds
• Battery life of up to 40 days on a single charge
• IPX7 waterproof for easy cleaning
• Set includes brush handle, kids brush head, Type-C charger, and travel case
• Dimensions: Height 23.5 cm, Width 2.3 cm, Depth 2.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Oclean X Kids S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oclean X Kids S Pink Smart Sonic Electronic Toothbrush Set 0767465
The smart way to brush for children and teens. The X Kids Electric Toothbrush is designed to make brushing effective for young users. With its smart screen, maglev motor, 5 brushing modes and child-friendly brush heads, it’s the perfect tool to help children and teens master their brushing routine and achieve healthier smiles.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Oclean X Kids S Set - Smart Sonic Electric Toothbrush (Pink) 557220
Oclean X Kids S Set - Smart Sonic Electric Toothbrush (Pink), Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Temporary Teeth & Supplies
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric sonic toothbrush for children with 72,000 movements per minute
Five brushing modes for different oral care needs
Built-in timer for 2 minutes and 30 seconds
Battery life of up to 40 days on a single charge
IPX7 waterproof for easy cleaning
Set includes brush handle, kids brush head, Type-C charger, and travel case
Dimensions: Height 23.5 cm, Width 2.3 cm, Depth 2.3 cm

Price History

1M
Oclean X Kids S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oclean

Oclean W10 Lite
£59.00
Oclean W10 LiteCompare 2 Prices
Oclean X Ultra 20 S
£99.99
Oclean X Ultra 20 SCompare 4 Prices
Oclean X Kids
£40.00
Oclean X KidsCompare 4 Prices
Oclean X Pro
£46.61
Oclean X ProCompare 4 Prices
Oclean Endurance
£19.99
Oclean EnduranceCompare 4 Prices
Oclean Airpump A10
£50.00
Oclean Airpump A10Compare 8 Prices
Oclean Child
£43.99
Oclean ChildCompare 4 Prices
Oclean X Lite
£40.00
Oclean X LiteCompare 3 Prices
Oclean X Pro 20
£72.62
Oclean X Pro 20Compare 1 Prices
Oclean X Pro 20 S
£149.00
Oclean X Pro 20 SCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Mi Smart T500
£40.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sencor SOC 0911
£38.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silk'n SonicSmile Plus
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare For Kids HX6322
£46.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Sonicare for Kids HX6352
£49.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3671
£30.65
Compare Prices
14 offers
Philips Sonicare 4100 HX3689/42
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oclean X Kids S
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
healthcare4all
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel