Oral-B Pro deep cleaning replacement brush head

Price History
• Pro Deep Cleaning Replacement Brush Heads 6-Pack for Oral-B Toothbrushes
• Specifically targets plaque and stains
• Compatible with all Oral-B toothbrushes
• X-shaped bristles, medium firmness
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Pro deep cleaning replacement brush head
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oral-B Pro Deep Cleaning Toothbrush Heads for Electric Toothbrush Pac OPC-PFPQYHX-NEW
...
prodImage
£20.89
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Pro Deep Cleaning Replacement Electric Toothbrush Heads 6 Pack White EB25RX-6
Oral-B Pro Deep Cleaning Replacement Electric Toothbrush Heads 6 Pack White, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Pro Deep Cleaning - Original Toothbrush Heads for Electric Toothbrush - Deep Teeth Cleaning, Replacement Brushes with X-Shaped Bristles, Toothbrush Attachment, Made in Germany - White, Pack of 50236460-3WOB
Removes up to 100% more bacterial plaque than a manual toothbrush - for cleaner teeth and healthier gums Original Oral-B brush heads with innovative X-shaped bristles: clean areas that normal bristles cannot reach - for optimal cleaning performance Oral-B Pro Deep Cleansing provides unique interdental bristles that reach deep into the interdental spaces Green indicator bristles turn yellow over time depending on individual use and thus indicate the optimal time to change the brush head - for 100% cleaning power. Oral-B is the most commonly used brand by dentists worldwide with clinically proven results International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pro Deep Cleaning Replacement Brush Heads 6-Pack for Oral-B Toothbrushes
Specifically targets plaque and stains
Compatible with all Oral-B toothbrushes
X-shaped bristles, medium firmness

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Pro deep cleaning replacement brush head
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Genius X 20000
£149.00
Oral-B Genius X 20000Compare 2 Prices
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
£107.34
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 DuoCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 11 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£119.06
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000
£100.28
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 8N
£198.99
Oral-B iO Series 8NCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
£315.00
Oral-B iO 9 DuoCompare 5 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 6
£119.99
Oral-B iO Series 6Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare Premium All-in-One HX9092/87
£21.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare F1 HX3042
£21.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips HX9054/17
£19.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Sonicare Sensitive HX6052/87
£20.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare F3 HX3062
£22.06
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips HX9052/17
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare W Optimal White HX6062/10
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B Pro deep cleaning replacement brush head
prodImage
£20.89
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
CrazyKangaroo
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel