Philips Sonicare Sensitive HX6052/87

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Sonicare Sensitive HX6052/87
from £16.99to £23.142 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Brush heads for sensitive teeth and gums
• Extra soft bristles for gentle cleaning
• Over 3,000 densely packed bristles for plaque removal
• Compatible with all Philips Sonicare handles
• BrushSync technology for automatic replacement reminder
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare Sensitive HX6052/87
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Sonicare S2 Sensitive, Genuine Replacement Toothbrush Heads, White, 2 Pack, HX6052/87 B0DHZQVTC4
Gentle yet effective cleaning of sensitive teeth and gums: this toothbrush head features a unique design with long, thin, ultra-soft bristles that keep every brush stroke kind Remove up to 10x more plaque than a manual toothbrush in hard-to-reach areas with more than 3,000 densely packed bristles designed to provide thorough yet gentle brushing Proven Sonicare technology: deep and gentle cleaning with up to 62,000 bristle movements; dynamic fluid action supports cleaning by driving fluid deep between teeth and along the gumline Click-on design: Philips Sonicare S2 Sensitive brush heads fit all Philips Sonicare handles⁴ You'll know when it's time to change the brush head thanks to BrushSync replacement reminder (compatible handles) that tracks how often and how hard you brush, and when blue bristles turn white 70% of the plastic in this brush head is bio-based²; paper-based recyclable packaging³ The set includes: 2x S2 Sensitive brush heads, white
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Philips Sonicare S2 Sensitive, Genuine Replacement Toothbrush Heads, White, 2 P HX6052/87
Philips Sonicare S2 Sensitive, Genuine Replacement Toothbrush Heads, White, 2 P, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£23.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brush heads for sensitive teeth and gums
Extra soft bristles for gentle cleaning
Over 3,000 densely packed bristles for plaque removal
Compatible with all Philips Sonicare handles
BrushSync technology for automatic replacement reminder

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare Sensitive HX6052/87
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare Premium All-in-One HX9092/88
£16.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Sonicare Optimal White HX6062/88
£20.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare ProResults HX6018/07
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare ProResults HX6014/87
£15.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare Optimal White HX6064/87
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips HX9054/17
£19.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Sonicare for Kids HX6044
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Sonicare Sensitive HX6052/87
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£23.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel